1. Wilnsdorfer Adventslauf * 22.12.2013
Ausrichter: CLV Siegerland
Bambini* 0,3km
1 [BAM...1] 1:23 LENI HIPPENSTIEL * CLV SIEGEN
2 [BAM...2] 1:27 ANNA CHARLOTTE KÖLBACH * ASG ..
3 [BAM...3] 1:29 NILS GERTZEN * CLV SIEGERLAND
4 [BAM...4] 1:32 JONAS DETTBACH * TV 1906 GOßF..
5 [BAM...5] 1:34 SIMON KRUMM * CLV SIEGERLAND
6 [BAM...6] 1:44 LENA HEINE *
7 [BAM...7] 1:45 TOM ACHENBACH * TUS DEUZ
8 [BAM...8] 1:50 THEO UTSCH * ASC WEIßBACHTAL
9 [BAM...9] 1:52 TAMINA JOST * CLV SIEGERLAND
10 [BAM..10] 2:45 JULIA DETTBACH * TV 1906 GOßF..
Schülerinnen W8..W11 * 1,1km
1 [W11...1] 4:10 LINA MÜLLER * LC DIABÜ ESCHEN..
2 [W11...2] 4:18 STINA HUTTERS * LAG SIEGEN/AL..
3 [W10...1] 4:20 LINA MARIKE OTTO * ASC WEIßBA..
4 [W11...3] 4:20 MADELINE GRÄBENER * ASC WEIßB..
5 [W11...4] 4:29 LENA WAGENER * CLV SIEGERLAND
6 [W10...2] 4:30 MARTHA LOSKE * CLV SIEGERLAND
7 [W10...3] 4:30 ANNIKA TARFELD * ASC WEIßBACH..
8 [W10...4] 4:36 INGA SAUER * TVG BUSCHHÜTTEN/..
9 [W10...5] 4:39 MADITA TAZELAAR * ASC WEIßBAC..
10 [W10...6] 4:45 SUSANNA MITTLER * ASC WEIßBAC..
11 [W8....1] 4:46 LEA KÖLSCH * CLV SIEGERLAND
12 [W8....2] 4:48 TESSA FELBINGER * ASC WEIßBAC..
13 [W11...5] 4:49 LINDA KALCHER * CLV SIEGERLAND
14 [W10...7] 4:50 ULLA WAGENER * CLV SIEGERLAND
15 [W8....3] 4:57 PIA WITTSTAMM * SG WENDEN
16 [W8....4] 5:06 KIM-LARA SEIFERT-ENKE * CLV S..
17 [W8....5] 5:29 EMILIE RUDOLF * CLV SIEGERLAND
18 [W11...6] 5:36 LUISA MAHLE * ASC WEIßBACHTAL
19 [W8....6] 5:44 PAULINE RUDOLF * CLV SIEGERLAND
20 [W8....7] 5:52 LEONIE MUTKE * ASC WEIßBACHTAL
Schülerinnen W8..W11 * 1,1km
1 [M11...1] 3:52 ALEXANDER LIND * SG WENDEN
2 [M11...2] 3:54 LUCAS MORITZ SCHUHEN * DJK BE..
3 [M11...3] 3:58 NICO SCHWEIKART * SG WENDEN
4 [M11...4] 4:00 MARIAN KUSCHINA * TVG BUSCHHÜ..
5 [M10...1] 4:03 ANTON PIEPER * SG WENDEN
6 [M11...5] 4:16 OSWALD CATARIA-BYLL * CLV SIE..
7 [M11...6] 4:18 FLEMMING STINNER * VFL KIRCHEN
8 [M10...2] 4:19 FYNN STEGER * TVG BUSCHHÜTTEN..
9 [M9....1] 4:22 JULIUS KÖLBACH * ASG ALTENKIR..
10 [M9....2] 4:23 TOM LUCA KRUMM * CLV SIEGERLAND
11 [M11...7] 4:29 NOEL DAVID GEORG * DAADEN
12 [M11...8] 4:31 ERIC KLÖCKNER * CLV SIEGERLAND
13 [M10...3] 4:33 HENDRIK STALL * SG WENDEN
14 [M11...9] 4:39 FINN ALFES * SG WENDEN
15 [M10...4] 4:41 PAUL KLEIN * TVG BUSCHHÜTTEN/..
16 [M11..10] 4:44 MARO THOMALLA * TV OLPE
17 [M8....1] 4:45 NIELS BENNET OTTO * ASC WEIßB..
18 [M8....2] 4:46 ADRIAN GIESELER * ASC WEIßBAC..
19 [M8....3] 4:47 FLORIAN DETTBARN * TV 1906 GO..
20 [M11..11] 4:48 FABRIZIO MUEHLON * DJK BETZDORF
21 [M9....3] 4:49 OZAN KOC * SG WENDEN
22 [M8....4] 4:50 JOHANNES KÖLBACH * ASG ALTENK..
23 [M11..12] 5:15 TOM KÖLSCH * CLV SIEGERLAND
Schüler/innen W/M12..15 * 1,1km
1 [M14...1] 3:30 EPHRAIM JOSUA ESPETER * TV LA..
2 [W12...1] 3:31 BRENDA CATARIA-BYLL * CLV SIE..
3 [M14...2] 3:33 DOMINIK BACH * CLV SIEGERLAND
4 [M14...3] 3:38 DOMINIK JUNG * ASC WEIßBACHTAL
5 [M14...4] 3:39 CHRIS SEIFERT-ENKE * CLV SIEG..
6 [M14...5] 3:42 MAXIMILIAN CLEMENS * SG WENDEN
7 [M13...1] 3:44 SAUER JÖRN * TVG BUSCHHÜTTEN/..
8 [M12...1] 3:49 JAKOB SCHWARZ * TVG BUSCHHÜTT..
9 [W12...2] 4:05 HANNAH JUNG * TVG BUSCHHÜTTEN..
10 [W12...3] 4:12 CLARA SCHMIDT * VFB WISSEN
11 [W14...1] 4:14 CHARLOTTE WILLIG * CLV SIEGER..
12 [W14...2] 4:16 JULIA LEWANDOWSKI * CLV SIEGE..
13 [M12...2] 4:17 BEN MÜHLHAHN * CLV SIEGERLAND
14 [M13...2] 4:18 PHILIPP ZARMUTEK *
15 [W15...1] 4:19 YASMINA STEINS * TVG BUSCHHÜT..
16 [W12...4] 4:22 MAREN SAUER * TVG BUSCHHÜTTEN..
17 [W13...1] 4:24 LAURA HOFMANN * DJK BETZDORF
18 [W13...2] 4:25 LENA SCHEPPE * SG WENDEN
19 [W13...3] 4:26 JOHANNA ERBEN * SG WENDEN
20 [M13...3] 4:32 TORBEN GERTZEN * CLV SIEGERLAND
21 [W13...4] 4:44 LUISA NEUSER * DJK BETZDORF
22 [M12...3] 4:46 MALTE GERTZEN * CLV SIEGERLAND
23 [W13...5] 4:55 JANA KLINGELHÖFER * CLV SIEGE..
24 [W13...6] 4:59 FABINNE HÜSING * CLV SIEGERLAND
25 [W14...3] 5:26 NELE ROSENTHAL * CLV SIEGERLAND
4650m * Jugend U16,U18,U20 und Jedermann
1 [5MJED.1] 15:28 JOHANNES DIEDERSHAGEN * EJOT ..
2 [5MU18.1] 15:44 ARNE FUCHS * TSG HELBERHAUSEN
3 [5MJED.2] 15:45 ANDREAS SEHNER * TUS DEUZ
4 [5MJED.3] 17:00 DIRK HÖFLEIN * LC DIABÜ ESCHE..
5 [5MJED.4] 17:06 DENNIS GLOWACKI * SIEGERLÄNDE..
6 [5MJED.5] 17:27 MIKE KÖLSCH * CLV SIEGERLAND
7 [5MU20.1] 17:28 ALEXANDER BACH * CLV SIEGERLAND
8 [5MJED.6] 18:15 OLIVER SCHMIDT * CLV SIEGERLAND
9 [5WJED.1] 18:19 FRANZISKA ESPETER * TV LAASPHE
10 [5MJED.7] 18:24 CHRISTIAN FORSTREUTER * VSG A..
11 [5MJED.8] 18:32 NIKLAS SCHMIDT * WILNSDORF
12 [5MJED.9] 18:34 SASCHA HÄNSEL * CABAS CABANATEN
13 [5MU18.2] 18:36 SIMON JUNG * SC ROTENSTEIN
14 [5MU20.2] 18:52 ERIK JUNG * SC ROTENSTEIN
15 [5MU16.1] 18:55 CONSTANTIN WAGNER * VFB WISSEN
16 [5MU16.2] 18:56 EPHRAIM JOSUA ESPETER * TV LA..
17 [5WU18.1] 18:57 ISABEL PFEIFER * LG KINDELSBERG
18 [5MU16.3] 19:09 JAKOB SCHWARZ * TVG BUSCHHÜTTEN
19 [5MU16.4] 19:10 JÖRN SAUER * TVG BUSCHHÜTTER
20 [5MU18.3] 19:11 JANNIK STOLZ * ASC WEIßBACHTAL
21 [5MJED10] 19:20 ANDREJ SCHÜTZ * FEUERWEHR WIL..
22 [5MJED11] 19:20 RÜDIGER BOLLER * FEUERWEHR WI..
23 [5MJED12] 19:22 JONAS KÖNIG * DIE KINGDINGELL..
24 [5WJED.2] 19:33 REBECCA BAUM * SG WENDEN
25 [5MU20.3] 19:39 TIL MÜHLHAHN *
26 [5WU18.2] 19:43 JOHLANDA T. ESTETER * TV LAAS..
27 [5WJED.3] 19:45 BIANCA KRAH * TV SALCHENDORF
28 [5MJED13] 19:57 HANNES GIESELER * ASC WEIßBAC..
29 [5WU18.3] 19:58 HANNA QUAST * SG WENDEN
30 [5MU16.5] 20:03 OLIVER WEBER * VFB WISSEN
31 [5MJED14] 20:08 MATTHIAS BECKER *
32 [5MJED15] 20:18 PETER GOTTHARDT * ASC WEIßBAC..
33 [5WJED.4] 20:49 RAMONA WIED * SG WENDEN
34 [5MJED16] 20:59 MARKUS MÜHLNICKEL * ASC WEIßB..
35 [5MU16.6] 21:16 MATTIA GULIOTTA *
36 [5WU18.4] 21:39 JEANNE ZWAR * SC ROTENSTEIN
37 [5MU18.4] 21:46 FLORIAN GRÖRG * FEUERWEHR WIL..
38 [5WJED.5] 21:48 LINDA MEURER * HÜNSBORN
39 [5MU18.5] 22:26 ALEXANDER JUNG * ASC WEIßBACH..
40 [5MU16.7] 22:33 ANDREAS GULIOTTA *
41 [5MJED17] 22:41 LARS KLEIN * FEUERWEHR WILNSD..
41 [5MJED17] 22:41 MICHAEL GRÖRG * FEUERWEHR WIL..
43 [5WJED.6] 23:03 SANDRA WOLLIN * VFL WEHBACH
44 [5MJED19] 23:06 BURKHARD KÖLSCH * ASC WEIßBAC..
45 [5MU16.8] 23:22 JAN DAVID ZILZ * ASC WEIßBACH..
46 [5WJED.7] 23:39 SANDRA DETTBARN * TV 1906 GOß..
47 [5MU16.9] 23:49 ROBERT LYHS * SC ROTENSTEIN
48 [5WJED.8] 23:57 BETTINA BOER * VFL WEHBACH
49 [5MJED20] 24:00 DIRK ZÖLLER * ASC WEIßBACHTAL
50 [5WJED.9] 24:20 KRISTIN BERGHÄUSE * CLV SIEGE..
51 [5MJED21] 24:44 THILO SCHWARZ *
52 [5MU1610] 24:49 RENE GUDERNATSCH * VFL KIRCHEN
53 [5MJED22] 25:19 THOMAS KÖHL * SC ROTENSTEIN
54 [5WJED10] 26:00 ALEXANDRA GOTTHARDT * ASC WEI..
55 [5WU20.1] 26:25 MARIE FUCHS * TSG HELBERHAUSEN
56 [5WJED11] 26:36 MELANIE FREUND * DLRG SIEGEN
57 [5WJED12] 26:48 JUTTA ZWAR * SC RITENSTEIN
58 [5MJED23] 26:48 JÖRG ZWAR * SC ROTENSTEIN
59 [5WJED13] 27:08 ULRIKE BOHN * VFL WEHBACH
60 [5WU16.1] 27:33 PIA FAYNER * SC ROTENSTEIN
61 [5WJED14] 28:05 NICOLE KOBER * TUS FISCHBACHE..
62 [5WJED15] 28:05 KATJA KLEIN * FEUERWEHR WILNS..
63 [5WJED16] 28:30 UTE KOEHLER * TUS FISCHBACHER..
64 [5MJED24] 28:31 JOSEF KOEHLER * TUS FISCHBACH..
65 [5WJED17] 28:38 ANNE JUNG *
66 [5WJED18] 28:55 ANJA GEORG * CLV SIEGERLAND
67 [5MJED25] 28:56 CHISTOPH NÖH * CLV SIEGERLAND
68 [5WJED19] 29:25 SABINE KLEIN * FEUERWEHR WILN..
69 [5MJED26] 29:34 UDO FORSTREUTER * VSG ALSDORF
70 [5MU18.6] 29:40 ALISED KÖLSCH * ASC WEIßBACHTAL
71 [5WJED20] 29:43 PETRA HOEVEL * RV GIEBELWALD
72 [5WALK.1] 30:27 ANDREAS FREVEL * SPVG RINSDORF
73 [5WJED21] 30:52 NADINE SCHULZ * VFL WEHBACH
74 [5WJED22] 31:46 ANNI HILPISCH * VFL WEHBACH
75 [5MJED27] 32:17 SVEN HAIZMANN *
76 [5WJED23] 32:36 CHRISTIANE AUST * VFL WEHBACH
77 [5MJED28] 32:43 REIMUND MÄRKER * HENGSBACHSTE..
78 [5WALK.2] 36:40 INGRID HENKEL * TSV AUE-WINGE..
79 [5WALK.3] 42:59 CONNY KÖRTGEN * HENGSBACHSTEL..
80 [5WALK.4] 42:59 NORBERT KEPPLINGER * HENGSBAC..
81 [5WALK.5] 43:07 ADOLF BAUMGARTEN * HENGSBACHS..
82 [5WALK.6] 43:35 MARIANNE WETTER * HENGSBACHST..
83 [5WALK.7] 48:17 WOLFGANG AMLANG * HENGSBACHST..
84 [5WALK.8] 55:22 SILVIA BROMBACH * HENGSBACHST..
9,3km
1 [MHK...1] 29:25 TIM ARNE SIDENSTEIN * SG WENDEN
2 [M30...1] 30:20 SVEN DAUB * SG WENDEN
3 [MHK...2] 30:21 SIMON HUCKESTEIN * SG WENDEN
4 [MHK...3] 30:47 NILS SCHÄFER * SG WENDEN
5 [MHK...4] 31:39 JOHANNES KÖNIG * DIE KINGDING..
6 [M30...2] 31:44 MARKUS MOCKENHAUPT * LG SIEG
6 [W30...1] 31:44 SABRINA MOCKENHAUPT * LG SIEG
8 [M45...1] 32:28 STEFAN BROCKFELD * TUS DEUZ
9 [M45...2] 32:48 THOMAS BRAUKMANN * HILCHENBACH
10 [MHK...5] 33:43 CARSTEN SCHAWRZ * TEAM TVE NE..
11 [MHK...6] 33:47 TOBIAS LAUTWEIN * RSC BETZDORF
11 [MU20..1] 33:47 MANUEL HOFFMANN * RSC BETZDORF
13 [MHK...7] 34:10 PASCAL FRIEDHOFF * TEAM TVE N..
14 [M35...1] 34:41 SASCHA SÖHNGEN * TVE NETPHEN
15 [M40...1] 35:16 MARCO GÖCKUS * EJOT TV BUSCHH..
16 [M40...2] 35:18 UDO MENN * TSG HELBERHAUSEN
17 [M45...3] 35:19 MARTIN HANSEL * ASC WEIßBACHTAL
18 [M45...4] 35:20 THOMAS GRELL * BSG SPARKASSE ..
19 [MHK...8] 35:26 MICHELL SCHULZE * SVS EMMERZH..
20 [M40...3] 35:30 ANTONIO DI TEODORO * TV EICHEN
21 [MHK...9] 35:33 FELIX GRABOLLE * ASC WEIßBACH..
22 [M40...4] 35:37 ROBERT DROBNY * HERBORN
23 [M30...3] 35:42 LARS SCHÄFER * WSG BAD-MARIEN..
24 [M50...1] 35:50 FRANK LÖSCHNER * TV BÜSCHERGR..
25 [M30...4] 35:55 BJÖRN BÜDENBENDER * TUS DEUZ
26 [M35...2] 35:58 FRANK HARDENACK * NEUENKLEUSH..
27 [M40...5] 36:11 ANDREAS MENDE * DJK MUDERSBACH
28 [M35...3] 36:20 TORSTEN MERZ * TRIA DREIKIRCHEN
29 [M35...4] 36:20 ANDREAS GERTZ * TV EICHEN
30 [M30...5] 36:24 FLORIAN SCHNEIDER * TV EICHEN
31 [M45...5] 36:36 MANUEL TUNA * TSG HELBERHAUSEN
32 [M60...1] 36:38 GERHARD SCHNEIDER * CVJM SIEGEN
33 [M45...6] 36:50 WOLFGANG FUCHS * TSG HELBERHA..
34 [WHK...1] 36:51 STEFFI BRÖCHER * SG WENDEN
35 [MHK..10] 36:56 DARIAM MARIC * VIE LA SPORT
36 [M40...6] 37:09 ANDRE KOPETZ * SG SIEGEN-GIER..
37 [WHK...2] 37:13 INA RADEMACHER * SG WENDEN
38 [M45...7] 37:18 MICHAEL PLAUM * CVJM SIEGEN
39 [M40...7] 37:23 CARSTEN HERMANN * :ANLAUF
40 [M40...8] 37:35 THORSTEN KUSCHINA * TEAM TVE ..
41 [MHK..11] 37:37 JANNIK AX * TUS DEUZ
42 [M55...1] 37:43 MARTIN QUAST * TV HANAU
43 [MHK..12] 37:45 MATTHIAS QUAST * DLC AACHEN
44 [MHK..13] 37:47 CHRISTIAN QUAST * DLC AACHEN
45 [M45...8] 37:58 CHRISTOPH SCHLECHTINGEN * TEA..
46 [M50...2] 38:01 KERSTEN WICKEL * TV BÜSCHERGR..
47 [M55...2] 38:03 GÜNTER BIELER * TV SALCHENDORF
48 [WU20..1] 38:09 MARIA ESPETER * TV LAASPHE
49 [MU18..1] 38:14 DANIEL KAUFMANN * TV ATTENDORF
50 [M45...9] 38:34 HOLGER KELLER * SG WENDEN
51 [M50...3] 38:48 DIETER ZIEßOW * RSV DAADETAL
52 [MHK..14] 38:56 ALEXANDER PFAN * SV ADLER DER..
53 [M40...9] 38:56 OLIVER WILDER * TSG HELBERHAU..
54 [W40...1] 39:02 ALMUTH STÖTZEL *
55 [M30...6] 39:10 MARCO REIFFENRATH * TV SALCHE..
56 [W35...1] 39:15 BIANCA SENNER * TUS DEUZ
56 [W35...1] 39:15 REBECCA BIRKNER * TUS DEUZ
58 [M35...5] 39:18 HARTWIG BUSCH * ESV SIEGERLAND
59 [M55...3] 39:22 ARMIN BAMBERGER * TV BÜSCHERG..
60 [M50...4] 39:23 STEFAN RIDDER * SG WENDEN
61 [MHK..15] 39:54 MIKE KÖLSCH * CLV SIEGERLAND
62 [M45..10] 40:12 VITT THOMAS * ASC WEIßBACHTAL
63 [M30...7] 40:12 DANIEL PEITSCH * RSG MONTABAUR
64 [M30...8] 40:17 THORSTEN ARPS * LT SCHW.-SECH..
65 [M45..11] 40:18 MICHAEL WEBER * VFB WISSEN
66 [M60...2] 40:24 BERND BURSIAN * DJK HERDORF
67 [M40..10] 40:25 MARKUS SCHÄFER * GERNSDORF
68 [W50...1] 40:29 SUSANNE BÜDENBENDER * TUS DEUZ
69 [M55...4] 40:34 HERMANN ROTH * RWE BETRIWBSSP..
70 [M60...3] 40:38 RAINER MÜLLER * SIEGEN
71 [M50...5] 41:05 GERD-PETER SEIDEL * TV NIEDER..
72 [M40..11] 41:07 PATRICK GOERKE * TV BÜSCHERGR..
73 [M35...6] 41:09 BERISHA ARBEN * ASC WEIßBACHTAL
74 [M50...6] 41:27 STEFAN KOSIAHN * SG SIEGEN-GI..
75 [W40...2] 41:28 CHRISTIANE ERMERT * WSG BAD M..
76 [W35...3] 41:29 BINACA ROOS * WSG BAD MARIENB..
77 [M50...7] 41:39 UWE KELLER * SG WENDEN
78 [MHK..16] 41:44 JULIAN STURM *
79 [M60...4] 42:01 LOTHAR LEIS * SIEGEN
80 [M45..12] 42:06 ANDREAS GERKS * TV HAIGER
81 [M45..13] 42:12 KAI THOMALLA * TV OLPE
82 [M50...8] 42:15 DIETER KRUMM * STEIN U. BEIN ..
83 [M45..14] 42:16 THOMAS SAUER * TVG BUSCHHÜTTEN
84 [M45..15] 42:18 JÖRG MENZEL * TV ALLENBACH
85 [M35...7] 42:22 JENS FALK * TV SALCHENDORF
86 [M65...1] 42:24 KARL-HEINZ UTSCH * VSG ALSDORF
87 [M45..16] 42:36 MARTIN JUNG * TUS MÜSEN
88 [M40..12] 42:42 THORSTEN STÄHLER * :ANLAUF
89 [W45...1] 42:46 PETRA KOELSCH * ASC WEIßBACHTAL
90 [WHK...3] 42:47 CHARLOTTE HÖVEL *
91 [M45..17] 42:53 DITZ MÜHLHAHN *
92 [M30...9] 42:58 SASCHA HÄNSEL * CABAS CABANATEN
93 [M45..18] 43:19 MICHAEL STING * TV LANGENHOLD..
94 [M45..19] 43:22 NIKOLAUS ZARMUTEK * ASC WEIßB..
95 [M60...5] 43:36 BERND LOOCK * SKIFREUNDE HÜTT..
96 [MU18..2] 43:51 ALEXANDER BURSIAN *
97 [M50...9] 43:54 WINFRIED JUNG * SC ROTENSTEIN
98 [W40...3] 43:59 ANJA BALDUS-SCHMIDT * VFB WIS..
98 [W50...2] 43:59 MECHTHILD MUHL * DJK HERDORF
100 [M55...5] 44:18 HANS-WERNER BRÜCHER * STEIN U..
101 [M60...6] 44:22 LOTHAR REIFFENRATH * WILDEN
102 [M45..20] 44:35 GIUSEPPE GUGLIOTTA *
103 [M40..13] 44:35 MICHAEL GREIS *
104 [M55...6] 44:40 KLEMENS MUHL * DJK HERDORF
105 [M50..10] 44:43 KLAUS HEIMANN * STEIN U. BEIN..
106 [M70...1] 44:44 WERNER STÖCKER * TUS ERNDTEBR..
107 [M55...7] 44:52 WOLFGANG MÜLLER * SWISS-L. TV..
108 [M60...7] 44:55 REINHOLD HARTH * HAUBERGWETZER
109 [W50...3] 45:31 SUSANNE HEIN * :ANLAUF
110 [M50..11] 45:41 MICHAEL JENKE * ASC WEIßBACHTAL
111 [M55...8] 45:53 KLAUS WERTHENBACH * LG KINDEL..
112 [M50..12] 45:55 THOMAS NEUMANN * SIEGEN-SEELB..
113 [M40..14] 45:56 ROBERTO GUGLIOTTA *
114 [M55...9] 45:58 GERD REITMEIER * :ANLAUF
115 [M45..21] 46:12 OLAF GIEBELER * SPVG NIEDERND..
116 [M50..13] 46:15 GUIDO POLL *
117 [M60...8] 46:17 HARTMUT SCHNEIDER * HAUBERGSW..
118 [M40..15] 46:26 DIRK KOBER * TUS FISCHBACHERH..
119 [M55..10] 46:38 ULRICH KRUMM * STEIN U. BEIN ..
120 [M40..16] 46:54 FRED TIFFERT * TV HAIGER
121 [M50..14] 46:58 REINHARD BECKER * :ANLAUF
122 [M45..22] 47:05 DETLEF JURISCH * SV SALCHENDORF
123 [M45..23] 47:11 F.-J. LÜCKE * TV BÜSCHERGRUND
124 [W30...2] 47:12 KATJA SPIES * SIEGEN
125 [W30...3] 47:15 INGRID HOFMANN * TUS ADH WEID..
126 [M45..24] 47:16 THOMAS VAHLAND * TV LAASPHE
127 [M45..25] 47:20 ANDREAS WOLF * :ANLAUF
128 [M60...9] 47:23 ULRICH KUNTZER * ASC WEIßBACH..
129 [M60..10] 47:24 PETER SCHIFFMANN * LT FISCHBA..
130 [W45...2] 47:39 EVI ZIEßOW *
131 [M55..11] 47:40 WINFRIED KUBE * TV HAIGER
132 [M45..26] 47:59 MARIO KAUFMANN * TV ATTENDORN..
133 [M65...2] 48:06 WOLFGANG SCHEFCZYK * JAHN SIE..
134 [W40...4] 48:13 KATJA MUND. ROSENBERG * VFL W..
135 [M60..11] 48:17 MANFRED THIEMANN * HAUBERGSWE..
136 [M45..27] 48:27 FRANK BLUMENFELD * SUS PHÖNIX..
137 [M50..15] 48:47 STEPHAN KÜTHE * TVE NETPHEN/LGK
138 [W55...1] 49:21 CHRISTINA KÄMPFER-WERTH. * LG..
139 [M55..12] 50:11 REIMUND DITSCHE * SG SIEGEN-G..
140 [W55...2] 50:28 CHRISTIANE STÖTZEL-DIT. * SG ..
141 [M40..17] 50:38 MICHAEL UTSCH * ASC WEIßBACHTAL
142 [W45...3] 50:53 ASTRID STERZENBACH * FREUDENB..
143 [M60..12] 50:55 PAUL-GERHARD BERNSHAUSEN * TV..
144 [M45..28] 51:22 DIRK THIELMANN * ASC WEISBACH..
145 [W40...5] 51:28 SIMONE STRAUß * TSV AUE-WINGE..
146 [M55..13] 51:29 EDDY HENKEL * TSV AUE-WINGESH..
147 [W40...6] 51:35 NADINE HERMANN * :ANLAUF
148 [M45..29] 51:46 RALPH WAGNER * VFB WISSEN
149 [W65...1] 51:50 MARLENE STETTNER * :ANLAUF
150 [W50...4] 51:51 HEIKE SCHÜRBUSCH * :ANLAUF
151 [W35...4] 51:58 SANDRA SAßMANNSHAUSEN * TSV A..
152 [M75...1] 52:13 BRUNO STETTNER * :ANLAUF
153 [M60..13] 53:02 METZLER * DAV SIEGEN
154 [M40..18] 53:06 CARSTEN KOCZOR * RADTEAM WITT..
155 [W35...5] 55:05 TANJA LEUKEL * WEITEFELD
156 [W60...1] 55:16 INGRID EBENER * TG RUDERSDORF
157 [W40...7] 55:27 ANJA GÖBEL-SCHMIDT * WÄLLER R..
158 [MU18..3] 55:54 SIMON GRELL * ASC WEIßBACHTAL
159 [M65...3] 56:08 GERNOT PARUSSEL * :ANLAUF
160 [W70...1] 56:11 LORE SCHNEIDER * TUS FISCHBAC..
161 [W50...5] 58:56 KARIN FÜRSTENAU * :ANLAUF
162 [W55...3] 59:45 GUDRUN KOBALZ * :ANLAUF
163 [W50...6] 59:46 CHRISTIANE STEINER * :ANLAUF
164 [W55...4] 1:01:45 BARBARA JÜNGST * :ANLAUF
165 [W30...4] 1:02:09 RICARDA BECKER *
166 [M55..14] 1:02:15 MANFRED RADEMACHER * FSV-HELD..
167 [W35...6] 1:05:39 SILVIA KÜHNL * WSG BAD MARIEN..