36. Int. Erndtebrücker Volkslauf * 01.05.2014
TuS Erndtebrück
2,2km Jungen
1 [MU16..1] 8:15 TIM HENRICH * TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK
2 [MU16..2] 8:23 JULIAN HANSMANN * SF EDERTAL
3 [MU16..3] 8:26 FELIX LANGE * TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK
4 [MU16..4] 8:40 MAX REICHEL * VFL BAD BERLEBURG
5 [MU14..1] 8:50 BIRGER HARTMANN * VFL BAD BER..
6 [MU16..5] 9:00 EPHRAIM ESPETER * TV LAASPHE
7 [MU16..6] 9:14 BEN HOFFMANN * TUS HILCHENBACH
8 [MU14..2] 9:15 TILL HARTMANN * VFL BAD BERLE..
9 [MU16..7] 9:16 TIMON DROESE * TV ARFELD
10 [MU16..8] 9:17 NIKLAS BUCH * TV KREDENBACH
11 [MU14..3] 9:24 PAUL SEIFFERT * TSV AUE-WINGE..
12 [MU16..9] 9:36 DOMINIK JUNG * ASC WEIßBACHTAL
13 [MU12..1] 9:39 ANSGAR KLEIN * VFL BAD BERLEB..
14 [MU16.10] 9:49 FABIAN SCHREIBER * TV ALLENBACH
15 [MU16.11] 9:57 CHRISTOPHER STÖTZEL * EJOT TV..
16 [MU16.12] 10:04 JOST MÜSSE * VFL BAD BERLEBURG
17 [MU14..4] 10:15 DANIEL BOUSHMELEV * TUS HILCH..
18 [MU14..5] 10:16 MIKA-SVEN HERLING * TUS ERNDT..
19 [MU12..2] 10:24 JONAS SCHMIDT * SC RÜCKERSHAU..
20 [MU12..3] 10:27 LUCA ELIAS DOSSMANN * VFL BAD..
21 [MU12..4] 10:48 PHIL RÖTHIG * TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK
22 [MU12..5] 10:56 LOUIS GÜTTING * TV LAASPHE
23 [MU10..1] 10:58 FINN MELCHER * LG EINRICH
24 [MU12..6] 11:04 PHILLIP HANSMANN * SF EDERTAL
25 [MU10..2] 11:08 MAIK LANGE * TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK
26 [MU12..7] 11:14 TIM SCHREIBER * VFL BAD BERLE..
27 [MU14..6] 11:16 HENNING HOFFMANN * TUS HILCHE..
28 [MU10..3] 11:18 JOHANN SCHNEIDER * TV FEUDINGEN
29 [MU10..4] 11:20 SILAS WIED * SC RÜCKERSHAUSEN
30 [MU14..7] 11:26 KIYAN STOPPACHER * TUS MÜSEN
31 [MU14..8] 11:29 LOUIS VAN DEN BRIEL * TUS HIL..
32 [MU12..8] 11:37 SEAN SMITH * TUS HILCHENBACH
33 [MU12..9] 11:40 LUKAS DORNSEIFER * TUS ERNDTE..
34 [MU14..9] 11:42 SILAS BALLION * TUS MÜSEN
35 [MU14.10] 11:44 TIM NIKLAS DUCHARDT * SF EDER..
36 [MU12.10] 11:59 TOM SCHNEIDER * TV FEUDINGEN
37 [MU14.11] 12:02 DAVID HACKLER * TV FEUDINGEN
38 [MU14.12] 12:13 TIM NIKLAS SAßMANNSHAUS. * TU..
39 [MU10..5] 12:18 MAX GÖBEL * TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK
40 [MU14.13] 12:19 DAVE JANSON * TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK
41 [MU10..6] 12:23 BJARNE KLEIN * VFL BAD BERLEB..
42 [MU12.11] 12:38 KAI LEHMANN * TV FEUDINGEN
43 [MU10..7] 12:45 PASCAL SCHÜTZE * TUS ERNDTEBR..
44 [MU10..8] 13:01 JESPER HERLING * TUS ERNDTEBRCK
45 [MU12.12] 13:18 FINN HOMRIGHAUSEN * SC RÜCKER..
46 [MU16.13] 13:28 LINUS BALLION * TUS MÜSEN
47 [MU10..9] 14:51 BRIAN MELCHER * LG EINRICH
2,2km Mädchen
1 [WU16..1] 9:35 JESSICA SCHREIBER * VFL BAD B..
2 [WU16..2] 9:38 LEA REICHEL * VFL BAD BERLEBURG
3 [WU14..1] 9:59 REBEKKA RÜCKES * CLV SIEGERLAND
4 [WU16..3] 10:04 EVELYN RUPPEL * ASC WEIßBACHTAL
5 [WU14..2] 10:22 LARA HASENSTAB * TUS HILCHENB..
6 [WU14..3] 10:34 NELE MARIA KREUGER * VFL BAD ..
7 [WU14..4] 10:34 SOPHIE LAUBER *
8 [WU14..5] 10:35 DENISE HOMRIGHAUSEN * VFL BAD..
9 [WU12..1] 10:48 EMILY SCHNEIDER * SC RÜCKERSH..
10 [WU12..2] 10:49 AMELIE SOPHIA SCHMIDT * VFL B..
11 [WU16..4] 10:56 SWENJA VOLLPRACHT * TUS HILCH..
12 [WU14..6] 10:59 MINOU STOPPACHER * TUS HILCHE..
13 [WU14..7] 11:04 MILENA MARIE SCHMIDT * VFL BA..
14 [WU16..5] 11:05 ALINE HONRIGHAUSEN * VFL BAD ..
15 [WU10..1] 11:08 MAILIN DICKHAUT * SF BIRKELBACH
16 [WU14..8] 11:10 FIANA SCHREIBER * TV ALLENBACH
17 [WU12..3] 11:21 LILLI BULTMANN * VFL BAD BERL..
18 [WU12..4] 11:24 MALIN BÖHL * VFL BAD BERLEBURG
19 [WU12..5] 11:28 ANN-CHRISTIN RIEDEL * TUS HIL..
20 [WU12..6] 11:28 LISA WITTEN * VFL BAD BERLEBURG
21 [WU12..7] 11:35 ZOE GÜTTING * TV LAASPHE
22 [WU12..8] 11:43 ANNA SEIFFERT * TSV AUE-WINGE..
23 [WU14..9] 11:53 ISABELLE GÜTTING * TV LAASPHE
24 [WU10..2] 12:00 MADLEEN SOPHIE WICKEL * VFL B..
25 [WU10..3] 12:02 ELISA BERGEN *
26 [WU16..6] 12:04 MICHELLE MOTZEK * TUS ERNDTEB..
27 [WU14.10] 12:04 NELE FÖRSTER * SPORTFREUNDE E..
28 [WU12..9] 12:11 LINA SCHMIDT * TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK
29 [WU12.10] 12:16 ALIKI STAVROPOULOU * TV FEUDI..
30 [WU12.11] 12:16 HERMINE JOENKE * SC RÜCKERSHA..
31 [WU10..4] 12:25 HEDY SCHMIDT * TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK
32 [WU14.11] 12:28 LILLI STARK * FV WALLAU
33 [WU12.12] 12:40 EMMA LIMPER * SPORTFREUNDE ED..
34 [WU10..5] 12:50 JANA HEPPNER * SC RÜCKERSHAUSEN
35 [WU12.13] 13:04 LENA MÜSSE * SC RÜCKERSHAUSEN
36 [WU12.14] 13:08 ANN-KATHRIN WICKEL * VFL BAD ..
37 [WU10..6] 13:12 KAROLINE JOENKE * SC RÜCKERSH..
38 [WU10..7] 13:13 PAULA KÖHLER * SC RÜCKERSHAUSEN
39 [WU10..8] 13:25 PIA LEHMANN * TV FEUDINGEN
40 [WU10..9] 13:28 MIA JOY GRAFE * TUS MÜSEN
41 [WU12.15] 13:29 ANNELIE GÖBEL * TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK
42 [WU12.16] 13:31 MARIE BUCH * TV KREDENBACH
43 [WU14.12] 13:43 PAULINE KNEBEL * VFL BAD BERL..
44 [WU10.10] 13:59 TAMARA KLEIN * SC RÜCKERSHAUSEN
45 [WU10.11] 15:37 ZOE ABRAMS * SC RÜCKERSHAUSEN
5km Jugend/Jedermann
1 [MU20..1] 18:19 ARNE FUCHS * TSG HELBERHAUSEN
2 [MU20..2] 18:42 TORBEN HENRICH * TUS ERNDTEBR..
3 [MJED..1] 19:46 ANTONIO DI TEODORO * TV EICHEN
4 [MU18..1] 20:08 FABIAN DICKEL * VFL BAD BERLE..
5 [MJED..2] 20:15 TORSTEN KREN *
6 [MJED..3] 20:24 SEBASTIAN STINNG * ASC WEIßBA..
7 [MU18..2] 20:30 FELIX LANGE * TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK
8 [MU20..3] 20:58 MARCO HOFFMANN * TVG BUSCHHÜT..
9 [MU18..3] 21:02 CHRIS WILLERT * SV LÜTZEL
10 [MU20..4] 21:10 NIKLAS BENDER * SV LÜTZEL
11 [MJED..4] 21:31 GERARD KAMPARAN * TSG HELBERH..
12 [MJED..5] 21:37 KAUFMANN HENDRIK * TSG HELBER..
13 [MU18..4] 21:42 BIRGER HARTMANN * VFL BAD BER..
14 [WU18..1] 21:46 DAVINA BOHN * TUS DEUZ
15 [MU18..5] 22:15 PAUL BETTELHÄUSER * VFL BAD B..
16 [MU18..6] 22:22 NIKLAS SCHMIDTKE * TV EICHEN
17 [MU18..7] 22:54 EPHRAIM ESPETER * TV LAASPHE
17 [WU18..2] 22:54 JOHLANDA ESPETER * TV LAASPHE
17 [WU20..1] 22:54 MARIA ESPETER * TV LAASPHE
20 [MJED..6] 23:12 HEIKO BECKER * SPD ERNDTEBRÜCK
20 [MJED..6] 23:12 LORENZ KIRSCHNER * TSG HELBER..
22 [WJED..1] 23:19 ASTRID GRAFE * TUS MÜSEN
23 [MU18..8] 23:26 TILL HARTMANN * VFL BAD BERLE..
24 [MU18..9] 23:27 ALEXANDER JUNG * ASC WEIßBACH..
25 [WJED..2] 23:28 KATRIN DI TEODORO * TV EICHEN
26 [MJED..8] 23:37 GUNTHER REUTER * FV WANAU
27 [MJED..9] 23:47 VICTOR ACHTERBERG * TV EICHEN
28 [MJED.10] 23:58 PETER BEUTER * TSV AUE-WINGES..
29 [MJED.11] 24:04 PETER GOTTHARDT * ASC WEIßBAC..
30 [MJED.12] 24:12 STEPHAN KLUR *
31 [WJED..3] 24:27 LISA STIND *
32 [MU18.10] 24:32 ANSGAR KLEIN * VFL BAD BERLEB..
33 [WJED..4] 24:48 MARION WÜSTENHÖFER * TVE NETP..
34 [WJED..5] 25:04 UTE WEBER * RSV OSTHELDEN
35 [MJED.13] 25:09 DIRK SLENZKA * SC RÜCKERSHAUSEN
36 [MU18.11] 25:20 FELIX FRIEDRICH * TUS ERNDTEB..
37 [MJED.14] 25:21 FRANK LEYK * TVE NETPHEN
38 [MJED.15] 25:29 FRIEDHELM IMHOF * SC RÜCKERSH..
39 [MJED.16] 25:38 MIRKO SCHOLZ * SV ZINSE
40 [MU18.12] 26:16 LENNART SCHMIDT * TSV AUE-WIN..
41 [MU18.13] 26:20 DOMINIK JUNG * ASC WEIßBACHTAL
42 [MJED.17] 26:32 DIRK JULIUS * JAHN SIEGEN
43 [MU18.14] 26:39 DENNIS LAUBER *
44 [WU18..3] 26:50 ANNA LUISA BORN * VFL BAD BER..
45 [WU18..4] 26:57 JULIANA DIENST * SK WUNDERTHA..
46 [WJED..6] 27:00 HEIKE SLENZKA * SC RÜCKERSHAU..
47 [WJED..7] 27:06 THOMAS VAHLAND * TV LAASPHE
48 [MJED.18] 27:25 REINER ZANKOWSKI * TV EICHEN
49 [MJED.19] 27:26 ANDREAS DREISBACH * SPD ERNDT..
50 [MJED.20] 27:40 MEINHARD MENN * TSG HELBERHAU..
51 [WJED..8] 27:45 SILVIA MOSER * TVE NETPHEN
52 [MU20..5] 27:50 SIMON ROTH *
53 [MJED.21] 28:16 DIRK ZÖLLER * ASC WEIßBACHTAL
54 [MJED.22] 28:23 DIRK BRUCHERSEIFER * VFL WEHB..
55 [MJED.23] 28:23 KLAUS BÖHL * SC RÜCHERSHAUSEN
56 [WJED..9] 28:34 BRITA BARNEKOW-SCHMIDT * TSV ..
57 [WJED.10] 28:38 STEFANIE MENN * TUS MÜSEN
58 [MJED.24] 28:39 JENS SCHMIDT * TSV AUE WINGES..
59 [WJED.11] 28:39 KATHRIN GRAFE * TUS MÜSEN
60 [MJED.25] 28:52 ANDREAS SCHMIDTKE * TV EICHEN
61 [WJED.12] 28:55 BIANKA BIRKELBACH * SF BIRKEL..
62 [WJED.13] 29:04 ANDREA GÖRG * TVE NETPHEN
63 [MJED.26] 29:14 MATTHIAS SCHÖßLER * ASC WEIßB..
64 [MJED.27] 29:22 MICHAEL UTSCH * ASC WEIßBACHTAL
65 [WJED.14] 29:25 SANDRA BERGEN * TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK
66 [MJED.28] 29:28 ARND SCHÜRMANN * TV EICHEN
67 [WJED.15] 29:40 ANDREA RATH * SF EDERTAL
68 [WJED.16] 29:44 ANTJE DUCHARDT * SF EDERTAL
69 [MU20..6] 29:54 NICO FORNEBERG * TV BÜSCHERGR..
70 [WU18..5] 30:15 VANESSA THEIS * TV BÜSCHERGRUND
71 [WJED.17] 30:19 HEIKE KLAAS * TV BÜSCHERGRUND
72 [WJED.18] 30:37 CHRISTINA DOBERS * EJOT TV BU..
73 [WJED.19] 30:42 CAROLIN DÖRNBACH * EDERTAL
74 [MU18.15] 30:50 CONSTANTEN VÖLKEL * TUS ERNDT..
75 [WJED.20] 30:54 SANDRA DENKER * ASC WEIßBACHTAL
76 [WJED.21] 30:55 OLIVIA HEIN * RFB ERNSDORF
77 [MJED.29] 30:56 CHRISTIAN RIEKE *
78 [MU18.16] 31:15 RENE GUDERNATSCH * VFL KIRCHEN
79 [WJED.22] 31:18 WALTRAUD FLENDER * TV EICHEN
80 [MJED.30] 31:21 HENNING GRONAU * SPD ERNDTEBR..
81 [WJED.23] 31:32 CATHARINA DÖRNBACH * SF EDERTAL
82 [WJED.24] 31:47 HEIKE KLEIN * VFL BAD BERLEBURG
83 [WJED.25] 31:49 ELISABETH MÜLLER * ASC WEIßBA..
84 [WJED.26] 32:03 CHRISTINE SCHÖßLER * ASC WEIß..
85 [WJED.27] 32:14 URSULA JENKE * ASC WEIßBACHTAL
86 [WJED.28] 33:32 JUTTA KAISER * TSV AUE-WINGES..
87 [WJED.29] 33:52 PETRA JÜNGER * TV EICHEN
88 [WU18..6] 34:10 PAULINE VÖLKEL * TUS ERNDTEBR..
89 [WJED.30] 34:16 TANJA KÖHLER * TG FRIESEN
89 [WJED.30] 34:16 VERENA PITTKE * TG FRIESEN
91 [WJED.32] 34:29 MEIKE GROSCHE * TUS MÜSEN
92 [WJED.33] 34:29 SYBILLE OHRNDORF * TUS MÜSEN
93 [WJED.34] 34:29 MELANIE KNEBEL * SF EDERTAL
94 [WU18..7] 34:53 THEA SOPHIE KOHLBERGER * TV L..
95 [WJED.35] 35:07 BIANCA SCHÖNEBORN * SPORTFREU..
96 [MJED.31] 35:30 KURT MÜNKER * TUS MÜSEN
97 [WJED.36] 37:24 LISA NEUS * TSG HELBERHAUSEN
98 [MU18.17] 37:24 TORBEN FUCHS * TSG HELBERHAUSEN
99 [WJED.37] 37:32 HELENE MÜLLER *
100 [MJED.32] 37:36 MATTHIAS KIRSCHEY * TV EICHEN
101 [WJED.38] 39:25 ANNEMARIE KOLB * TV EICHEN
102 [WU18..8] 42:19 JULIA MÜLLER *
103 [WU18..9] 42:19 FABIENNE MALTZAHN *
104 [WJED.39] 43:56 MARIANNE SCHMIDT * TUS DEUZ
105 [WJED.40] 44:05 BRIGITTE ZÖLLER * TV.EICHEN
7km-Walking
1 [WALKM.1] 49:04 HAJO SIEWER * SKICLUB OLPE
2 [WALKM.2] 52:06 HUBERT WENNINGER *
3 [WALKW.1] 53:36 CHRISTIANE RENGERT * TV EICHEN
4 [WALKM.3] 53:49 PETER HEINRICH * SC RÜCKERSHA..
5 [WALKW.2] 53:50 ELLI KLOTZ * TSG HELBERHAUSEN
6 [WALKM.4] 54:56 ALEXANDER ULRICH * SC RÜCKERS..
7 [WALKM.5] 56:01 KARSTEN HEPPNER * SC RÜCKERSH..
8 [WALKM.6] 56:04 MARKUS MÜSSE * SC RÜCKERSHAUSEN
9 [WALKW.3] 56:15 IRIS WIED * SC RÜCKERSHAUSEN
10 [WALKM.7] 56:20 GERD HOFFMANN * TSG HELBERHAU..
11 [WALKW.4] 57:31 ERIKA STENZEL * TSG HELBERHAU..
12 [WALKW.5] 57:53 ELKE CRONAU * TSV AUE-WINGESH..
13 [WALKW.6] 57:54 BEATE STREMMEL * TSV AUE-WING..
14 [WALKW.7] 58:32 INGRID SCHNEIDER * TSV AUE-WI..
15 [WALKW.8] 58:43 SANDRA HARTMANN * VFL BAD BER..
16 [WALKM.8] 58:46 RÜDIGER FUHR * TSG HELBERHAUSEN
17 [WALKW.9] 58:49 KATJA SCHMIDT * SC RÜCKERSHAU..
18 [WALKW10] 58:50 MIRIAM DICKHAUT * SF BIRKELBACH
19 [WALKW11] 59:08 ANGELIKA GLÄSER *
19 [WALKW11] 59:08 BIRGIT BALD *
21 [WALKW13] 59:34 BARBARA ZIEGLER * TSV AUE-WIN..
22 [WALKW14] 59:57 DANIELA STING * :ANLAUF
23 [WALKW15] 1:00:08 INGRID HENKEL * TSV AUE-WINGE..
24 [WALKM.9] 1:00:18 DIETMAR BEUTER * TSV AUE-WING..
25 [WALKW16] 1:00:26 BRITTA HEINRICH * SC RÜCKERSH..
26 [WALKW17] 1:00:41 BRIGITTE DREIER * TSV AUE-WIN..
27 [WALKM10] 1:00:50 WOLFGANG FRIEDRICH * SF EDERTAL
28 [WALKW18] 1:01:20 HEIDI KNEBEL * TSV AUE-WINGES..
29 [WALKW19] 1:01:22 AGNES WETTER * TSV AUE-WINGES..
30 [WALKW20] 1:01:46 BETTINA ZANKOWSKI * TV EICHEN
31 [WALKW21] 1:02:06 KARIN HOPPE *
32 [WALKW22] 1:03:01 ANNE SCHMIDTKE * TV EICHEN
33 [WALKW23] 1:03:10 TANJA HEPPNER * SC RÜCKERSHAU..
33 [WALKM11] 1:03:10 BURKHARD STREMMEL * TSV AUE-W..
35 [WALKW24] 1:03:12 PETRA ABEL * TSV AUE-WINGESHA..
36 [WALKW25] 1:03:13 PETRA BEUTER * TSV AUE-WINGES..
37 [WALKM12] 1:03:15 HORST NORMANN * SCSW ATTENDORN
38 [WALKM13] 1:03:16 ACHIM HERRMANN * TV ATTENDORN
39 [WALKW26] 1:03:24 KERSTIN SCHEFFLER-KUNKEL *
40 [WALKM14] 1:04:05 RUDOLF SCHÖLER * TV BÜSCHERGR..
41 [WALKM15] 1:05:09 MANFRED JOENKE * SC RÜCKERSHA..
42 [WALKW27] 1:04:52 SIGRID MENN * TSG HELBERHAUSEN
42 [WALKW27] 1:04:52 MANUELA KEßLER * TSG HELBERHA..
44 [WALKW29] 1:05:54 KERSTIN DOBERS * TV EICHEN
45 [WALKW30] 1:05:58 STEFANIE LEBEDEW * TSV AUE-WI..
46 [WALKW31] 1:05:59 ANNELIESE HEIER * TSV AUE-WIN..
47 [WALKW32] 1:06:00 REGINA FREITAG * TSV AUE-WING..
48 [WALKW33] 1:06:01 DAGMAR FELDE * LGV GIESSEN
49 [WALKW34] 1:06:51 ELKE FRIEDRICH *
50 [WALKM16] 1:07:05 STEFAN SCHWOTZER * NUEMBRECHT
51 [WALKW35] 1:07:47 REGINA DÖRNBACH-VÖLKEL * TUS ..
52 [WALKM17] 1:08:51 GÜNTER SCHNEIDER * TUS FISCHB..
53 [WALKW36] 1:08:52 CONNY KÖRTGEN * HENGSTBACHSTE..
54 [WALKM18] 1:08:58 NORBERT KEPPLINGER * HENGSTBA..
55 [WALKW37] 1:11:44 BEATRIX BERNDT-KÖLSCH * ASC W..
56 [WALKW38] 1:12:22 GISELA DIELFORDER * TUS ADH W..
57 [WALKW39] 1:12:24 INGE DOBERS * TV EICHEN
58 [WALKM19] 1:12:33 ADOLF BAUMGARTEN * HENGSTBACH..
59 [WALKM20] 1:13:35 LUDWIG DIELFORDER * TUS ADH W..
60 [WALKW40] 1:16:38 MARIANNE WETER * HENGSTBACHST..
60 [WALKW40] 1:16:38 GABRIELE HAUPT * TV EICHEN
62 [WALKM21] 1:21:21 THOMAS BLEICH-POTKOWA * STC H..
63 [WALKW42] 1:21:15 MARIE ZOLLMANN * ADH WEIDENAU
64 [WALKM22] 1:25:13 WOLFGANG AMLANG * HENGSTBACHS..
65 [WALKW43] 1:25:55 ANDREA SCHLAMANN * TUS MÜSEN
66 [WALKW44] 1:25:57 DZEHVA FAZLIC * TV EICHEN
67 [WALKM23] 1:27:24 DIETER VOLKE * HENGSTBACHSTEL..
68 [WALKW45] 1:32:36 SILVIA BROMBACH * HENGSTBACHS..
10km
1 [M45...1] 37:27 ANDREAS SENNER * TUS DEUZ
1 [M30...1] 37:27 MARKUS MÜLLER * MARBURG
3 [MHK...1] 38:23 FLORIAN WALEWSKI *
4 [MHK...2] 38:34 JONAS WINKEL * TV WÜRGENDORF
5 [MHK...3] 38:43 TIMO BÖHL * SPORTFREUNDE EDER..
6 [M45...2] 38:51 UDO MENN * TSG HELBERHAUSEN
7 [WHK...1] 38:58 ANNA REUTER * FV WALLAU
8 [M35...1] 39:20 JOHANNES HOLLENSTEIN * SK WUN..
9 [M50...1] 39:38 FRANK LAUBER * VFL BAD BERLEB..
10 [M45...3] 39:42 SVEN GEMEINE *
11 [M50...2] 40:25 EBERHARD KIEßLER * VFL BAD BE..
12 [M30...2] 40:37 TORSTEN NENHAUS * RC LÜDENSCH..
13 [M50...3] 40:58 KERSTEN WICKEL * TV BÜSCHERGR..
14 [M40...1] 41:02 HENNING GRÜNE * SG WENDEN
15 [M55...1] 41:35 ARMIN BAMBERGER * TV BÜSCHERG..
16 [MHK...4] 41:47 CHRISTIAN BRITWUM * TUS MÜSEN
17 [M40...2] 41:48 OLIVER BOER * VFL BAD BERLEBURG
18 [M45...4] 41:53 OLIVER PRIGGE * EJOT TV BUSCH..
19 [M60...1] 41:56 HELMUT REUTER * FV WALLAU
20 [MU20..1] 41:57 VINZENZ WIED * TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK
21 [M30...3] 41:59 VIKTOR HORCH *
22 [M45...5] 42:01 WOLFGANG FUCHS * TSG HELBERHA..
23 [WHK...2] 42:17 FRANZISKA ESPETER * TV LAASPHE
24 [M50...4] 42:35 ANDREAS HEIMBACH * TV BÜSCHER..
25 [M35...2] 42:44 STEFAN BLECHER * SF BIRKELBACH
26 [W35...1] 42:48 BIANCA LIMPER * TV ARFELD
27 [M35...3] 43:08 FRANK AFHOLDERBACH * TUS FERN..
28 [MHK...5] 43:10 ROBERT BETTELHÄUSER * VFL BAD..
29 [M40...3] 43:12 THORSTEN SCHMIDT * TUS ERNDTE..
30 [M50...5] 43:15 BERND JANSOHN * ROTHAAR BIKE ..
31 [MHK...6] 43:21 DARIAM MARIC * VIE LA SPORT
32 [MHK...7] 43:22 JULIAN GÖBEL * SC RÜCKERSHAUSEN
33 [MHK...8] 43:27 JAN-MARTIN SCHNEIDER * TV LAA..
34 [M45...6] 43:38 BJÖRN SCHNEIDER * SKICLUB OLPE
35 [W35...2] 43:49 BIANCA SENNER * TUS DEUZ
36 [M45...7] 43:55 BERND MÜLLER * LG WITTGENSTEIN
37 [M50...6] 44:01 ELMAR KURTEN * WF FINNTROP
38 [M50...7] 44:07 STEFAN RIDDER * SG WENDEN
39 [M50...8] 44:11 ANDREAS WAHL * VFL BAD BERLEB..
40 [M40...4] 44:12 MICHAEL SEIFFERT *
41 [M45...8] 44:18 WOLFGANG ERMERT * TUS ERNDTEB..
42 [M35...4] 44:20 EKKEHARD GRÜNERT * SV LÜTZEL
43 [M40...5] 44:23 KARSTEN ZENTGRAF * HANBERGSWE..
44 [M35...5] 44:28 STEFFEN GÖRNIG * FC WEIDENHAU..
45 [M60...2] 44:32 GÜNTER HENZE *
46 [M65...1] 44:51 HEINZ-WERNER KÖSTER * SK OLPE
47 [M40...6] 44:55 MICHEL KEUFEN * BSG KREUZTAL
48 [M45...9] 45:18 TORSTEN MENN * TUS MÜSEN
49 [M55...2] 45:36 FRANZ ENDERLING * SK WINTERBERG
50 [M60...3] 45:43 LOTHAR LEIS * SIEGEN
51 [W50...1] 46:07 GERLIND QUAST * SIEGEN
52 [M45..10] 46:14 DIRK ENGLISCH * RSV OSTHELDEN
53 [M75...1] 46:16 WERNER STÖCKER * TUS ERNDTEBR..
54 [WHK...3] 46:18 TINA WILLERT * SV LÜTZEL
55 [W35...3] 46:25 SABRINA SEELBACH * :ANLAUF SI..
56 [M45..11] 46:27 CARSTEN HERMANN * :ANLAUF SIE..
57 [M30...4] 46:28 SEBASTIAN WEBER * TUS DEUZ
58 [M55...3] 46:32 PAUL ACHENBACH * TV BÜSCHERGR..
59 [M50...9] 46:38 PATRICK HELLE *
60 [M40...7] 46:53 MARTIN HACKLER * TUS ERNDTEBR..
61 [M45..12] 46:57 THOMAS SAUER * TVG BUSCHHÜTTEN
62 [M40...8] 46:58 OLIVER WILDER * TSG HELBERHAU..
63 [M35...6] 47:01 TIMO HOFFMANN * TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK
64 [M45..13] 47:15 ANDREAS RIETHIG * TUS DEUZ
65 [M50..10] 47:21 RALF BETTELHÄUSER * VFL BAD B..
66 [M50..11] 47:30 FRANK WENDLAND * TUS ERNDTEBR..
67 [M30...5] 48:15 JÖRN ELING * TVE NETPHEN
68 [M55...4] 48:19 ARMIN WEINÖHL * ASC BREIDENBACH
69 [M35...7] 48:20 SERGEJ MARGUZ *
70 [W30...1] 48:20 JULIA DESECAR * TVE NETPHEN
71 [WHK...4] 48:25 JOHANNA PETERSEN * SC RÜCKERS..
72 [M50..12] 48:26 GREGOR BALLION * TUS MÜSEN
73 [MHK...9] 48:43 HANS-PETER STREMMEL * TSV AUE..
74 [M55...5] 48:44 BERND SCHÄFFER * TVE NETPHEN
75 [M50..13] 48:45 MICHAEL HOMRIGHAUSEN * SC RÜC..
76 [M55...6] 48:51 WOLFGANG MÜLLER * TEAM TVE NE..
77 [M65...2] 48:56 NIKOLAOS TAMIS * SCSW ATTENDORN
78 [M35...8] 48:58 JENS HANKE * TV 08 FEUDINGEN
79 [M45..14] 49:07 DIRK BEITZEL * TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK
80 [M55...7] 49:07 ROLAND STEFFE * EJOT TV BUSCH..
81 [M60...4] 49:09 PAUL LERCHNER * TUS HILCHENBACH
82 [M65...3] 49:26 GERHARD SEIBEL * FV WALLAU
83 [M40...9] 49:26 AXEL GRAUEL * TUS ELSOFF
84 [M70...1] 49:43 KURT FELDE * LGV GIESSEN
85 [M35...9] 49:46 CHRISTIAN DREISBACH * FC WEID..
86 [M55...8] 49:48 GERHARD SCHULTE * LAC HOCHSAU..
87 [M45..15] 49:52 ROLAND SCHOLZ * TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK
88 [M45..16] 49:59 KONRAD RENGERT * TV EICHEN
89 [M75...2] 50:03 HEINZ WAGNER * VFL WEHBACH
90 [W40...1] 50:04 BIANCA HESS * SF EDERTAL
91 [M65...4] 50:23 WALTER DZAAK * KREUZTAL
92 [M45..17] 50:24 MAIK KOHLMETZ * :ANLAUF SIEGEN
93 [W55...1] 50:42 CHRISTA SILLER * VFL WEHBACH
94 [M65...5] 50:43 MANFRED NIEHÄUSER * VFL WEHBACH
95 [W45...1] 50:45 STEFFIE BETTELHÄUSER * VFL BA..
96 [MU18..1] 50:46 FLORIAN HANKE * FEUDINGEN
97 [M50..14] 51:06 RAINER ACHENBACH * TV ARFELD
97 [M30...6] 51:06 SEBASTIAN HEIN * RFB ERNSDORF
99 [MHK..10] 51:09 RICARDO SCHLABACH * SC RÜCKER..
100 [W45...2] 51:13 EVI ZIEßEN *
101 [W50...2] 51:26 ULRIKE BOSCH-SCHWAAK * TG GRUND
102 [M45..18] 51:43 ACHIM KRUGMANN *
103 [M45..19] 51:46 JÖRG BÄTZEL * TV ARFELD
104 [WHK...5] 51:48 ANNA-LENA BRACHMANN * TSV AUE..
105 [M50..15] 51:51 MICHAEL BOER * VFL WEHBACH
106 [W45...3] 51:53 SUSANNE STENZEL * TSG HELBERH..
107 [M55...9] 51:53 KLAUS WERTHENBACH * TVE NETPHEN
108 [M40..10] 52:08 ULI JOHANNES * GUMMI BERGER
109 [M50..16] 52:21 JÜRGEN MEISCH * FC ALTENHOF
110 [M60...5] 52:22 WERNER KLAAS * TV BÜSCHERGRUND
111 [M70...2] 52:30 DR. GERHARD STRUNK * TV BÜSCH..
112 [M65...6] 52:33 KLAUS HUHN * CVJM SIEGEN
113 [M55..10] 52:37 MICHAEL BELZ * TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK
114 [M50..17] 52:43 DETLEF STENZEL * TSG HELBERHA..
115 [W40...2] 52:48 DOROTHEE FRENZ * VFL BAD BERL..
116 [M60...6] 52:49 PETER SCHIFFMANN * LT FISCHBA..
117 [M65...7] 52:51 KLAUS ROTH * TV BÜSCHERGRUND
118 [W55...2] 52:52 ULRIKE SETZER-BIRTWURM * TUS ..
119 [M50..18] 52:59 FRANZ-JOSEF LÜCKE * TV BÜSCHE..
120 [M30...7] 53:03 CHRISTOF HASSLER * FC WEIDENH..
121 [MU20..2] 53:16 JANNIS MARON * KREUZTAL
122 [M40..11] 53:16 THORSTEN MANKEL * KREUZTAL
123 [W40...3] 53:17 SANDRA GREBE * TSV AUE-WINGES..
124 [M55..11] 53:21 TORSTEN JUNG * ASC WEIßBACHTAL
125 [M40..12] 53:44 RÜDIGER GRUNDT * TV ARFELD
126 [MU18..2] 53:45 NIKLAS HOPPE *
127 [M55..12] 53:59 REIMUND DITSCHE * SG SIEGEN-G..
128 [M60...7] 54:12 PAUL-GERHARD BERNSHAUSEN * TV..
129 [W40...4] 54:22 PETRA HAASE * TVE NETPHEN
130 [M50..19] 54:32 WEBER ULRICH * TV EICHEN
131 [M40..13] 54:39 ANDREAS GRUNDMANN * SWISSLIFE..
132 [W55...3] 54:45 CHRISTINA KÄMPFER-WERTH. * TV..
133 [M55..13] 54:46 GERHARD REITMEIER * :ANLAUF S..
134 [M45..20] 54:50 STEFAN BUCH * TKL KREDENBACH
134 [M40..14] 54:50 THOMAS GÖBEL * TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK
136 [M65...8] 54:51 GEORG BÖCKING * TUS HILCHENBACH
136 [W45...4] 54:51 DORIS NONNAST-MENN * TSG-HELB..
138 [M70...3] 55:04 MANFRED HOFFMANN * TV EICHEN
139 [W35...4] 55:10 DAGMAR WOLLNY * ROTHAAR AKTIV
140 [W45...5] 55:12 SIMONE STRAUß * TSV AUE-WINGE..
141 [WU18..1] 55:17 MELINA LANGE * TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK
142 [W45...6] 55:19 KERSTIN SCHNEIDER-FÖRST. * SP..
142 [W35...5] 55:19 NADINE LIMPER * SPORTFREUNDE ..
144 [M55..14] 55:23 JÜRGEN ENDERS *
145 [M45..21] 55:28 LOTHAR LANGE * SC RÜCKERSHAUSEN
146 [M60...8] 55:30 KLAUS RÜDIGER SEIFFERT * VFL ..
147 [M50..20] 55:33 WOLFGANG FRIEDRICH * TUS ERND..
148 [M65...9] 55:47 KARL-HEINZ HECK * SIEGEN
149 [W55...4] 56:00 CHRISTIANE STÖTZEL-DIT. * SG ..
150 [W45...7] 56:11 BETTINA BOER * VFL WEHBACH
151 [W55...5] 56:14 INGRID BAMBERGER * BSG SPARKA..
152 [M55..15] 56:16 CHRISTOPH HENRICH *
153 [M60...9] 56:22 TIM NETZ * LT FISCHBACHER BERG
154 [M65..10] 56:25 ULRICH DE HAAN * LT FISCHBACH..
155 [W45...8] 56:30 SABINE HOPMANN * TVE NETPHEN
156 [M45..22] 56:33 HEINER VOLKMER * TV ARFELD
157 [M40..15] 56:34 MICHAEL MARBURGER * TUS ELSOFF
158 [W35...6] 56:34 DANIELA STÖCKER *
159 [M60..10] 56:40 KARL-HERMANN VÖLKEL * TUS ERN..
160 [W45...9] 56:50 SABINE GROßKORD * LT FISCHBAC..
161 [M45..23] 56:58 DIETMAR KRÄMER * RK HILCHENBACH
162 [M55..16] 57:03 REINHARD REMBERG *
163 [W45..10] 57:06 STEFANIE SCHULZ-BALLION * TUS..
164 [W60...1] 57:07 ULRIKE SCHRÖTER * TUS 08 BILS..
165 [W45..11] 57:15 RIKARDE RIEDESEL * TV ARFELD
166 [W50...3] 57:19 CSILLA WEBER * TV EICHEN
167 [M50..21] 57:20 DIETMAR HAAS * :ANLAUF SIEGEN
168 [M40..16] 57:23 CARSTEN KOCZOR * RADTEAM WITT..
169 [M40..17] 57:30 MARTIN BLEICH-POTKOWA * STC H..
170 [W40...5] 57:34 SANDRA SAßMANNSHAUSEN * TSV A..
171 [W55...6] 57:41 CAROLA ZAMZOW *
172 [M50..22] 57:47 ANDREAS FÜRSTENAU * :ANLAUF S..
173 [M50..23] 57:56 THOMAS WOLZENBURG * SC RÜCKER..
174 [M40..18] 58:14 ACHIM WEBER *
175 [WHK...6] 58:20 CAROLIN DREUTE * TV EICHEN
176 [W55...7] 58:35 BÄRBEL SCHAUMANN * TUS ERNDTE..
177 [M55..17] 58:36 RALF ARNO REICHMANN * TUS ERN..
178 [W60...2] 58:49 RESI EXLER * FC ALTENHOF
179 [M60..11] 58:50 WERNER ELING * TVE NETPHEN
180 [W55...8] 59:19 ANNE NEUS * TSG HELBERHAUSEN
181 [W30...2] 59:20 NICOLE HARTRAMPF * VFL BAD BE..
182 [W50...4] 59:26 MONIKA VITT * TVE NETPHEN
183 [WHK...7] 59:31 CHRISTINE APLER *
184 [W45..12] 59:34 MEIKE KRÄMER * TUS ELSOFF
185 [W60...3] 59:47 ANNE SECK * TV NIEDERSCHELDEN
186 [W70...1] 1:00:00 INGRID SEIDEL * TV BÜSCHERGRUND
187 [M70...4] 1:00:01 RAINER DÖRR * TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK
188 [W45..13] 1:00:11 SONJA KUSTER * VFL BAD BERLEB..
189 [W35...7] 1:00:13 SUSANNE FÜHRT * TUS 08 BILSTEIN
190 [W55...9] 1:00:17 DORIS BÄUMER * TV BÜSCHERGRUND
191 [W75...1] 1:00:19 LORE SCHNEIDER * TUS FISCHBAC..
192 [M40..19] 1:00:19 HARALD SCHMIDT * VFL BAD BERL..
193 [W50...5] 1:00:28 HEIKE FUCHS * TSG HELBERHAUSEN
194 [W45..14] 1:00:57 BEATE PIECK * SIEGEN
195 [M40..20] 1:01:04 TORSTEN HAUKE * SSC OBERER DÖ..
196 [M30...8] 1:01:06 JULIAN BRAUKMANN * TUS MÜSEN
197 [W60...4] 1:01:11 BARBARA JÜNGST * :ANLAUF-SIEGEN
198 [M45..24] 1:01:13 STEFAN ALTHAUS * LG WITTGENST..
199 [W40...6] 1:01:24 SILKE FORNEBERG * BÜSCHERGRUND
200 [M60..12] 1:01:38 ULRICH SCHRÖTER * TUS 08 BILS..
201 [WHK...8] 1:02:03 ALINA JENKE * ASC WEIßBACHTAL
202 [W45..15] 1:02:32 ANDREA BRUCHSEIFER * VFL WEHB..
203 [M50..24] 1:02:43 VOLKER BÄUMENER * :ANLAUF SIE..
204 [W50...6] 1:02:45 ANETTE BELZ * TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK
205 [W40...7] 1:02:55 DOROTHEA FREYBERG * KENKO KAR..
206 [W50...7] 1:03:10 BRIGITTE LIMPER * :ANLAUF SIE..
207 [W50...8] 1:03:21 DAGMAR REMBERG *
208 [W40...8] 1:04:01 SONJA PIEROW *
209 [M50..25] 1:05:18 MARTIN NÖLL * CVJM SIEGEN
210 [W50...9] 1:05:33 KARIN FÜRSTENAU * :ANLAUF SIE..
211 [M75...3] 1:06:23 ROLF MÜNKER * TV EICHEN
212 [M60..13] 1:08:16 AXEL SAREIKA * ASC WEIßBACHTAL
213 [M60..14] 1:08:41 RAINER GRIMM * TV FREDEBURG
214 [M35..10] 1:08:42 THORSTEN GOKUS * HÜNSBORN
215 [WHK...9] 1:12:58 SAHRA ROTHENPIELER * TV FEUDI..
216 [M80...1] 1:14:53 ARNO SIGGEL * LT FISCHBACHERB..
21,1km
1 [M30...1] 1:17:13 MARKUS MOKENHAUPT * SG WENDEN
2 [M40...1] 1:24:29 SASCHA SÖHNGEN * TEAM TVE NET..
3 [M35...1] 1:25:15 THOMAS RYBA *
4 [M35...2] 1:25:16 FLORIAN SCHNEIDER * TV EICHEN
5 [M45...1] 1:27:05 MARCO GÖCKUS * EJOT TV BUSCHH..
6 [M55...1] 1:28:01 FRANK LÖSCHNER * TV BÜSCHERGR..
7 [M60...1] 1:30:14 GERHARD SCHNEIDER * TUS DEUZ
8 [MHK...1] 1:33:03 TIMO SIX * SK OLPE
9 [M45...2] 1:33:05 CARSTEN HENNIG * ROTHAAR AKTIV
10 [M35...3] 1:33:15 CHRISTIAN RIEDEL * TUS HILCHE..
11 [M60...2] 1:33:29 GÜNTER BIELER * TUS DEUZ
12 [M45...3] 1:34:22 MICHAEL PLAUM * CVJM SIEGEN
13 [M45...4] 1:34:39 JÖRN GERHARDUS * TUS DEUZ
14 [M50...1] 1:34:47 DR. RÜDIGER STENZEL * TSG HEL..
15 [WHK...1] 1:35:10 ANNA SCHNEIDER * TUS DEUZ
16 [W40...1] 1:35:47 KIM MESS * TV GLADENBACH
17 [W40...2] 1:36:13 ALMUTH STÖTZEL * TUS DEUZ
18 [M50...2] 1:37:11 BERND FRANK * SC RÜCKERSHAUSEN
19 [M50...3] 1:37:58 STEPHAN WOLLNY * TUS HILCHENB..
20 [M45...5] 1:38:14 BERND GRAFE * TUS MÜSEN
21 [W55...1] 1:39:49 CONNY WAGENER * TV LAASPHE
22 [M50...4] 1:40:21 MATTHIAS WEBER * RSV OSTHELDEN
23 [M50...5] 1:40:45 UWE KELLER * SG WENDEN
24 [MHK...2] 1:40:49 MAIK BURBACH * SG WENDEN
25 [M35...4] 1:41:53 MICHAEL BERGEN *
26 [M65...1] 1:43:23 GERD GLÄSER * TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK
27 [M45...6] 1:43:37 ANDREAS OSTER * TUS DEUZ
28 [M35...5] 1:43:45 HARALD TREUDE * SV LÜTZEL
29 [M40...2] 1:43:46 INGO DAVID * TSG HELBERHAUSEN
30 [M45...7] 1:43:47 HEIKO JUNG * CVJM
31 [M50...6] 1:44:24 HENK VINK * SC RÜCKERSHAUSEN
32 [M40...3] 1:44:36 MICHAEL WILMES * DJK BONZEL
33 [W55...2] 1:45:24 JULIANE SCHEEL * TSG HELBERHA..
34 [W55...3] 1:45:39 ULRIKE WILBRAND * LG SÜDSAUER..
35 [M35...6] 1:45:47 TIMO HECK * USC MARBURG
36 [W55...4] 1:45:49 BRIGIT BRUTZER * SK OLPE
37 [W30...1] 1:46:21 JULIA ROSENTHAL * TV FREUDENB..
38 [M55...2] 1:46:49 JOACHIM HACKLER * SC RÜCKERSH..
39 [M50...7] 1:47:26 MICHAEL JENKE * ASC WEIßBACHTAL
40 [M40...4] 1:47:45 KARSTEN DICKEL * VFL BAD BERL..
41 [M30...2] 1:48:16 BENJAMIN LAMBECK * :ANLAUF SI..
42 [M55...3] 1:48:31 BERND SCHMIDT * SC RÜCKERSHAU..
43 [M35...7] 1:48:40 ARMIN FROELICH * TV ATTENDORN..
44 [M40...5] 1:48:48 LARS JANSEN *
45 [M50...8] 1:49:12 MICHAEL BREINING * USC MARBURG
46 [M55...4] 1:50:15 WOLFGANG EHRLING * USC MARBURG
47 [W45...1] 1:50:20 CHRISTINA DINTELMANN * STRÖHE..
48 [W35...1] 1:50:31 SUSANNE HOMRIGHAUSEN * VFL BA..
49 [M60...3] 1:53:08 BERND LOOCK * SKIFREUNDE HÜTT..
50 [W45...2] 1:54:10 ELKE GÖBEL * SC RÜCKERSHAUSEN
51 [M40...6] 1:54:40 ANDREAS SCHIEKE * BSG SPARKASSE
52 [M55...5] 1:54:46 HORST ABEL * TSV AUE-WINGESHA..
53 [M40...7] 1:54:47 MEIK THORANDT *
54 [M45...8] 1:55:11 MICHAEL STING * TV LANGENHOLD..
55 [W50...1] 1:55:12 SUSANNE HEIN * BBTS DAHLBRUCH
56 [M45...9] 1:55:12 UWE KAISER * TSV AUE-WINGESHA..
57 [M50...9] 1:55:23 BURKHARD KÖLSCH * ASC WEIßBAC..
58 [M40...8] 1:55:42 MARKUS WEBER *
59 [W45...3] 1:56:42 ANDREAS BLECHER *
60 [M60...4] 1:56:44 EDDY HENKEL * TSV AUE-WINGESH..
61 [M35...8] 1:57:59 BJÖRN NÜS * TV EICHEN
62 [W35...2] 1:59:32 BIRGIT LAUBER * WINTERBERG
63 [M50..10] 1:59:33 VOLKER MENN * KREUZTAL
64 [M55...6] 1:59:40 GÜNTER DRAUSCHKE * VFL BAD BE..
65 [M65...2] 2:00:06 WOLFGANG SCHEFCZYK * JAHN SIE..
66 [M35...9] 2:01:45 DIETER MELCHER * LG EINRICH
67 [W45...4] 2:02:12 CLAUDIA STOPPACHER * TUS MÜSEN
68 [M50..11] 2:03:01 STEPHAN KÜTHE * TVE NETPHEN
69 [M45..10] 2:03:01 REINER STAHR * EHC NETPHEN
70 [M35..10] 2:05:12 HENNING SCHMIDT *
71 [M45..11] 2:07:17 MARK SCHULTE * FREIE EV.GEM.G..
72 [M70...1] 2:08:10 PROF.DR.WOLFGANG MAURER *
73 [M55...7] 2:08:42 THOMAS KLITZSCH * SILBERMÖVE
74 [M55...8] 2:08:50 PETER SCHNEIDER * ERNDTEBRÜCK
75 [W30...2] 2:09:22 DANIELA FRIEDRICH *
76 [M45..12] 2:09:43 WOLFRAM BENSBERG *
77 [W50...2] 2:11:15 CLAUDIA LINK-NÜSSEN * TV BÜSC..
78 [W50...3] 2:12:26 DAGMAR QUAST * SKIFREUNDE HÜT..
79 [M50..12] 2:17:58 MARTIN MÜLLER * BAD LAASPHE