30. Freiengrunder Osterlauf * 19.04.2014
TV Salchendorf


Anfang


300m


1000m


5km


10km


21,1km

Baminilauf 300m   1 [BAM...1]     1:10  NILS MORITZ * TV SALCHENDORF   2 [BAM...2]     1:18  ANNA CHARLOTTE KÖLBACH * VFB ..   3 [BAM...3]     1:19  SIMON KRUMM * CLV SIEGERLAND   4 [BAM...4]     1:22  EMELY BARTZ * TV SALCHENDORF   5 [BAM...5]     1:39  THEO UTSCH * ASC WEIßBACHTAL   6 [BAM...6]     1:43  IDA SALZER * BETZDORF   7 [BAM...7]     1:50  MAY-LENA WAGNER * VSG ALSDORF   8 [BAM...8]     2:07  FILINE WAGNER * VSG ALSDORF   9 [BAM...9]     2:30  OSKAR MAHLE * ASC WEIßBACHTAL

Anfang


300m


1000m


5km


10km


21,1km

SchülerINNEN M/W8..M/W11 * 1000m   1 [BAM...1]     1:10  NILS MORITZ * TV SALCHENDORF   2 [BAM...2]     1:18  ANNA CHARLOTTE KÖLBACH * VFB ..   3 [BAM...3]     1:19  SIMON KRUMM * CLV SIEGERLAND   4 [BAM...4]     1:22  EMELY BARTZ * TV SALCHENDORF   5 [BAM...5]     1:39  THEO UTSCH * ASC WEIßBACHTAL   6 [BAM...6]     1:43  IDA SALZER * BETZDORF   7 [BAM...7]     1:50  MAY-LENA WAGNER * VSG ALSDORF   8 [BAM...8]     2:07  FILINE WAGNER * VSG ALSDORF   9 [BAM...9]     2:30  OSKAR MAHLE * ASC WEIßBACHTAL   1 [M10...1]     3:49  BEN SIEPMANN * TUS EINTRACHT ..   2 [W11...1]     3:53  LINA OTTO * ASC WEIßBACHTAL   3 [W11...2]     3:54  SUSANNA MITTLER * ASC WEIßBAC..   4 [M10...2]     3:56  JULIUS KÖLBACH * VFB WISSEN   5 [W11...3]     3:57  ANNIKA SOPHIE TARFELD * ASC W..   6 [W11...4]     3:59  MADITA MARIE TAZELAAR * ASC W..   7 [M10...3]     4:02  TOM-LUCA KRUMM * CLV SIEGERLAND   8 [M10...4]     4:04  ELIAN SALZER * DJK BETZDORF   9 [W10...1]     4:06  LARA HEINEMANN * DJK BETZDORF  10 [M10...5]     4:08  LUCA BARTZ * BORUSSIA SALCHEN..  11 [W9....1]     4:10  CHIARA LEMLE * LG WESTERWALD/..  12 [M9....1]     4:21  JOHANNES KÖLBACH * VFB WISSEN  13 [M11...1]     4:23  SEAN SMITH * TUS HILCHENBACH/..  14 [M8....1]     4:24  NIELS BENNET OTTO * ASC WEIßB..  15 [W10...2]     4:25  LILLI ZANDER * VFB WISSEN  16 [M9....2]     4:25  ADRIAN GIESELER * ASC WEIßBAC..  17 [M11...2]     4:26  KEANU STÖCKER * SG HELDEN  18 [W9....2]     4:26  LEA KÖLSCH * CLV SIEGERLAND  19 [M9....3]     4:27  RICHARD PFEIFER * TTSG BRACHB..  20 [W8....1]     4:27  KIM-LARA SEIFER-ENKE * CLV SI..  21 [M8....2]     4:27  ARVID GEBHARD RLIPP * TV NEUN..  22 [W11...5]     4:28  CELINE KRIEGER * TV NEUNKIRCHEN  23 [M8....3]     4:38  RAPHAEL KELIN * DJK HERDORF  24 [W9....3]     4:41  FINJA JOST * CLV SIEGERLAND  25 [M9....4]     4:43  TIM NIKLA HARLINGHAUSEN * TV ..  26 [W9....4]     4:49  LEONIE MUTKE * ASC WEIßBACHTAL  27 [W9....5]     4:51  EMELIE RUDOLF * CLV SIEGERLAND  28 [M8....4]     4:55  JAIME NICKOL * VFB WISSEN  29 [W9....6]     4:56  PAULINE RUDOLF * CLV SIEGERLAND  30 [W10...3]     5:03  LARA ECKE * DJK HERDORF  31 [W8....2]     5:38  NORINA RATH * NEUNKIRCHEN SchülerINNEN M/W12..M/W15 * 1000m   1 [M14...1]     3:10  FREDERIK WEHNER * LAG SIEGEN/..   2 [M14...2]     3:13  DANIEL TRINKNER * LAG SIEG   3 [M15...1]     3:17  DOMINIK JUNG * ASC WEIßBACHTAL   4 [M13...1]     3:32  JAN EIDEN * SKICLUB OLPE   5 [M14...3]     3:34  LINUS ZANDER * VFB WISSEN   6 [W13...1]     3:39  ANNIKA WEHNER * LAG SIEGEN/AL..   7 [M12...1]     3:40  LUCAS MORITZ SCHUHEN * DJK BE..   8 [W14...1]     3:41  HANNAH WAGNER * VFB WISSEN   9 [W13...2]     3:44  CLARA SCHMIDT * VFB WISSEN  10 [W12...1]     3:45  STINA HUTTERS * LAG SIEGEN/AL..  11 [M12...2]     3:47  DANIEL BOUSHMELEV * TUS HILCH..  12 [W13...3]     3:49  KATHARINA WELLER * VFB WISSEN  13 [M15...2]     3:54  RAPHAEL HEINRICH * HERDORF  14 [M12...3]     3:56  FLEMMING STINNER * VFL KIRCHEN  15 [M13...2]     4:00  JAKOB PFEIFER * TTSG BRACHBAC..  16 [M12...4]     4:02  FABRIZIO MÜHLON * DJK BETZDORF  17 [W14...2]     4:10  ANNIKA BOER * DJK BETZDORF  18 [M12...5]     4:19  NOEL DAVID GEORG * JSG WEITEF..  19 [W14...3]     4:21  INESSA LAMMERT * TV NEUNKIRCHEN  20 [W12...2]     4:29  LUISA MAHLE * ASC WEIßBACHTAL  21 [M12...6]     4:34  NOAH TRAPP * TUS HILCHENBACH/..

Anfang


300m


1000m


5km


10km


21,1km

5km   1 [5MU18.1]    18:18  NILS TORBEN WEHNER * LAG SIEG..   2 [5MJED.1]    18:47  RALF PITHAN * WILNSDORF-OBERS..   3 [5MJED.2]    18:54  CARSTEN BREITENBACH *   4 [5MJED.3]    20:18  ERIK JUNG * SC ROTENSTEIN   5 [5MU18.2]    21:06  FABIAN DICKEL * LG WITTGENSTEIN   6 [5MU18.3]    21:20  CONSTANTIN WAGNER * VFB WISSEN   7 [5MU16.1]    21:28  LUKAS STEINSEIFER * TV NIEDER..   8 [5WU18.1]    21:31  ISABEL PFEIFER * TUS DEUZ   9 [5MJED.4]    22:01  HANNES GIESELER * ASC WEIßBAC..  10 [5MJED.5]    22:31  MARKUS MÜHLNICKEL * ASC WEIßB..  11 [5WU18.2]    22:38  LINN BEHNER * DJK BETZDORF  12 [5WU18.3]    22:42  LISA BERKHOLZ * DJK BETZDORF  13 [5MJED.6]    22:43  THOMAS WEHNER * ALCHER TG  14 [5MJED.7]    23:02  HEIKO PETRI * FLAMMERSBACH  15 [5WU16.1]    23:04  EVELYN RUPPEL * ASC WEIßBACHTAL  16 [5MU18.4]    23:05  ALEXANDER JUNG * ASC WEIßBACH..  17 [5MU18.5]    23:13  OLIVER WEBER * VFB WISSEN  18 [5MU18.6]    23:32  JAKOB BERKEMEIER * TUS HERSEL  19 [5WU18.4]    23:35  ANNA-LENA MOCKENHAUPT * DJK B..  20 [5WJED.1]    23:38  LISA STING *  21 [5MU18.7]    23:51  SIMON KÖLSCH * ASC WEIßBACHTAL  22 [5MU18.8]    23:52  JAN-DAVID ZILZ * ASC WEIßBACH..  23 [5MU18.9]    23:52  BJÖRN HENKEL * ASC WEIßBACHTAL  24 [5MU1810]    23:52  SVEN HENKEL * ASC WEIßBACHTAL  25 [5WU18.5]    24:03  ALICIA BRENNER * LG WESTERWALD  26 [5WJED.2]    24:03  ANJA BRENNER * WSG BAD MARIEN..  27 [5MU16.2]    24:39  DOMINIK JUNG * ASC WEIßBACHTAL  28 [5MJED.8]    25:08  MARKUS GESSNER * SPFG ANZHAUS..  29 [5MJED.9]    25:13  WOLFGANG PETRI * HELLERTALER ..  30 [5MJED10]    25:21  THOMAS RUTHARDT * SPVGG STEIN..  31 [5WJED.3]    25:38  MEIKE FLICK * WSG BAD MARIENB..  32 [5MJED11]    25:48  JONATHAN BERKEMEIER * TUS HER..  33 [5WU18.6]    26:00  LUISA WIEGEL * ZEPPENFELD  34 [5MJED12]    26:18  CARSTEN TRINKNER * ALCHER TG  35 [5MJED13]    26:58  MICHAEL UTSCH * ASC WEIßBACHTAL  36 [5MU16.3]    27:00  DAVID LEMLE * LG WESTERWALD/T..  37 [5WJED.4]    27:12  DENISE RAUSCHENBACH * VSG ALS..  38 [5WU16.2]    27:25  JOHANNA MÜHLNICKEL * ASC WEIß..  39 [5MJED14]    27:27  BURKHARD KÖLSCH * ASC WEIßBAC..  40 [5WU16.3]    28:40  GINA GESSNER * GERMANIA SALCH..  41 [5WJED.5]    28:59  NADINE WAGNER * VSG ALSDORF  42 [5WU18.7]    28:59  ANNA SOPHIE OSTER * TUS DEUZ  43 [WALKM.1]    29:00  HANS MICHALSKI * TV GROßEN-BU..  44 [5WU18.8]    29:19  ALISEA KÖLSCH * ASC WEIßBACHTAL  45 [5WJED.6]    29:34  JANINA STRUNK * TV WÜRGENDORF  46 [5WJED.7]    29:59  KATRIN WEBER * VFB WISSEN  47 [5WJED.8]    31:04  RUTH BERKEMEIER * UNI BONN  48 [WALKM.2]    31:13  ECKHARD HALFMANN * SPORTPARK ..  49 [WALKW.1]    31:21  BÄRBEL BARNEKOW * TV BÜSCHERG..  50 [WALKM.3]    31:29  CHRISTIAN STOEBKE *  51 [WALKM.4]    31:33  HAJO SIEWER * SKICLUB OLPE  52 [5WJED.9]    32:16  STEFANIE WIECHMANN * TV WÜRGE..  53 [5MJED15]    32:26  MARTIN BERKEMEIER * BORNHEIM  54 [WALKM.5]    33:06  ANDREAS FREVEL * SPVG RINSDORF  55 [5WJED10]    35:05  BETTINA SEYNISCH * TV WÜRGEND..  56 [5WU16.4]    37:25  CARLA BÜDENBENDER * GERMANIA ..  57 [WALKW.2]    39:05  MONIKA BÜDENBENDER * SPVG RIN..  58 [WALKW.3]    40:16  LEONIE SCHÖLER * TV FREUDENBERG  59 [WALKW.4]    40:37  INGE BEHLAU * TV EICHEN  60 [WALKM.6]    43:27  RUDOLF SCHÖLER * TV BÜSCHERGR..  61 [WALKM.7]    45:05  PETER BERG * ANLAUF SIEGEN  62 [WALKM.8]    48:19  ALFRED SCHNABEL * VOLKSSPORTF..  63 [WALKM.9]    51:06  WILLI HENSCHEL * WINDECK

Anfang


300m


1000m


5km


10km


21,1km

10km   1 [M30...1]    36:29  STEFAN KLÖCKNER * VFL KIRCHEN   2 [M45...1]    37:34  FRANK QUEIßER * TUS MÜSEN   3 [M30...2]    37:52  TIMO BRÜCKHOF * TVE NETPHEN   4 [MHK...1]    39:54  FELIX GRABOLLE * ASC WEIßBACH..   5 [MHK...2]    40:36  DANIEL HESSE * EJOT TV BUSCHH..   6 [M30...3]    41:41  JEREMIA BUET * SARIGNY-SUR-ORGE   7 [M35...1]    42:04  MIKE LATSCH * RSV DAADETAL   8 [M35...2]    42:05  ANDREE SCHÄFER * TV WERNE   9 [M45...2]    42:30  DIRK LEIPELT * TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK  10 [M45...3]    42:36  OLAF REINECK * SC WETERNOHE  11 [M55...1]    43:01  ROBERT BIELEWSKI * NEUNKIRCHEN  12 [M45...4]    43:06  ARMIN DECKER * IMPULS DAADEN  13 [M60...1]    43:11  HELMUT REUTER * FV WALLAU  14 [M50...1]    43:29  MICHAEL SCHNELL * SG WESTERWALD  15 [M45...5]    43:33  MICHAEL WEBER * VFB WISSEN  16 [W35...1]    43:43  REBECCA BIRKNER * TUS DEUZ  17 [M45...6]    43:47  OLIVER PRIGGE * EJOT TV BUSCH..  18 [M35...3]    43:49  PASCAL RÖDDER * SIEGEN  19 [MU20..1]    43:52  VINZENZ WIED * TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK  20 [MHK...3]    43:54  DOMINIK HENNES * TV ATTENDORF  21 [M50...2]    43:58  DIETER ZIEßOW * RSV DAADETAL  22 [M60...2]    44:16  RAINER MÜLLER * TUS DEUZ  23 [M45...7]    44:21  KRYN KROEZEN * AV SPIRIT LELY..  24 [M35...4]    44:22  DENNIS RÖDER * HAMBURG  25 [MHK...4]    44:22  TORSTEN RÖCHER * KÖLN  26 [MU20..2]    44:30  RICHARD HOHNDORF * DJK BETZDORF  27 [MHK...5]    44:31  FLORIAN VACCARGIU * HELLERTAL..  28 [M55...2]    44:45  HANS-GEORG SEIFERT * TUS ERND..  29 [MHK...6]    44:57  ADRIAN BRÜCK * HAINCHEN  30 [MHK...7]    45:01  PHILIPP HEINZ * BURBACH  31 [M30...4]    45:16  SEBASTIAN WEBER * TUS DEUZ  32 [M50...3]    45:27  ULRICH GROBBEL * TUS 08 BILST..  33 [M45...8]    45:36  NIKOLAUS ZARMUTEK * ASC WEIßB..  34 [M50...4]    45:42  MANFRED JUNG * DJK MUDERSBACH  35 [M55...3]    45:44  LEO KÖLSCH * TUS VOLKHOLZ  36 [M45...9]    45:53  RÜDIGER BOLLER *  37 [M30...5]    45:54  SASCHA BÜHLER * EICHEN  38 [M60...3]    45:59  KARL STEINER * TUS DEUZ  39 [M40...1]    46:02  OLIVER WILDER * TSG HELBERHAU..  40 [M70...1]    46:03  ADOLF KELLER * LC WUPPERTAL  41 [M40...2]    46:26  HEIKO MAHLE * ASC WEIßBACHTAL  42 [M30...6]    46:29  FLORIAN GELLERT * TV SALCHEND..  43 [M50...5]    46:37  JOHANNES RÖTTGEN * DJK JAHNS...  44 [M55...4]    46:53  LARS MERSCHER * ALTENA  45 [M60...4]    47:12  LOTHAR LEIS * SIEGEN  46 [W40...1]    47:16  CHRISTIANE ERMERT * WSG BAD M..  46 [W45...1]    47:16  BIANCA KRAH * TV SALCHENDORF  48 [M45..10]    47:45  OLIVER HESS * TV NEUNKIRCHEN  49 [W35...2]    47:57  BIANCA ROOS * WSG BAD MARIENB..  50 [W50...1]    48:14  KATRIN FLEISCHER * SV SECKENH..  51 [M55...5]    48:17  HERBERT KLEIN * CVJM DILLENBURG  52 [M40...3]    48:23  STEFAN HARTMANN * TUS EISERN  53 [M60...5]    48:25  LOTHAR REIFFENRATH * WILDEN  54 [W50...2]    49:11  MECHTHILD MUHL * DJK HERDORF  55 [M50...6]    49:20  HEINZ BARTON * TV DICKENDORF  56 [M40...4]    49:21  MARTIN HAßLER * BETZDORF  57 [M55...6]    49:38  CHRISTIAN BALDUS * BETZDORF  58 [W55...1]    50:04  GUDRUN RENNER * TUS 08 BILSTEIN  59 [M55...7]    50:05  RALPH BÖHMER * VFL KIRCHEN  60 [WHK...1]    50:17  LINDA MEURER * HÜNSBORN  61 [M50...7]    50:42  THOMAS SCHMIDT * DJK FRIESENH..  62 [M35...5]    51:10  THOMAS BUCHEN * DROLSHAGEN  63 [M50...8]    51:11  MICHAEL BOER * VFL WEHBACH  64 [M45..11]    51:15  ULF CHRIST * VFL WEHBACH  65 [M70...2]    51:23  KURT FELDE * LGV MAR. GIEßEN  66 [M35...6]    51:34  STEFFEN RATH * TV NEUNKIRCHEN  67 [W30...1]    51:38  KATJA SPIES * SIEGEN  68 [W50...3]    51:43  LIANE SEIFERT * TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK  69 [M35...7]    51:48  MICHAEL KLEINE * OLPE  70 [M30...7]    52:01  DANIEL SCHAMBERG * TV SALCHEN..  71 [M60...6]    52:07  KLAUS HEIMANN * CVJM SIEGEN  72 [W45...2]    52:26  EVI ZIEßOW * SIEGEN  73 [W40...2]    52:54  KATJA MUND-ROSENBAUER * VFL W..  74 [M30...8]    53:01  ALEXANDER JEROMINEK * SALCHEN..  75 [M60...7]    53:07  PETER SCHIFFMANN * LT FISCHBA..  76 [M30...9]    53:09  RENE FLECKNER * MARBURG  77 [WHK...2]    53:19  JULIKA SCHLOSSER * TSG BIERSD..  78 [M60...8]    53:51  WERNER KLAAS * TV BÜSCHERGRUND  79 [M65...1]    54:06  MANFRED NIEHÜSER * VFL WEHBACH  80 [M30..10]    54:40  BERND SCHRÖTER * TUS 08 BILST..  81 [M65...2]    54:55  KLAUS HUHN * CVJM SIEGEN  82 [W45...3]    55:30  BETTINA BOER * VFL WEHBACH  83 [M70...3]    55:46  DR. GERHARD STRUNK * TV BÜSCH..  84 [M60...9]    55:47  GERHARD SCHNEIDER * TVE NETPHEN  85 [WHK...3]    55:55  MANUELA MÜNCH * SIEGEN  86 [MHK...8]    56:10  MARLON KRAFT * SALCHENDORF  87 [W35...3]    56:14  SINDI FELDMANN * TV WÜRGENDORF  88 [M45..12]    56:20  ACHIM TUERK *  89 [W45...4]    56:31  SILVIA RÖCHER-GOEBEL * VFL WE..  90 [M60..10]    56:45  PAUL-GERHARD BERNSHAUSEN * TV..  91 [M65...3]    56:51  ULRICH HAAN * LT FISCHBACHERB..  92 [M45..13]    57:00  RALPH WAGNER * VFB WISSEN  93 [M60..11]    57:24  GERHARD GRÖSCHEL * :ANLAUF SI..  94 [W65...1]    57:30  MARLENE STETTNER * :ANLAUF SI..  95 [WHK...4]    57:31  TINCHE BONTE * CLV SIEGERLAND  96 [MHK...9]    57:32  CHRISTOPHER KRING * CLV SIEGE..  97 [W70...1]    57:34  INGRID EBENER * TG RUDERSDORF  98 [M35...8]    57:40  STEFAN KARSCH *  99 [W45...5]    57:48  CLAUDIA MACZIG * SIEGEN 100 [W35...4]    57:53  SUSANNE FÜHRL * TUS 08 BILSTEIN 101 [M45..14]    57:56  ROLF OERTER * TUS EISERN 102 [W50...4]    58:00  DAGMAR QUAST * SKIFREUNDE HÜT.. 103 [MU20..3]    58:23  TOM LUCA KRUMM * CLV SIEGERLAND 104 [M55...8]    58:48  FELIX STOLZ * TUS DEUZ 105 [WHK...5]    58:50  LISA-MARIE STRUNK * DAADEN 106 [W50...5]    58:58  CONNY BERNHARDT * TUS 08 BILS.. 107 [W40...3]    59:58  MANDY JUNG * SV DICKENDORF 108 [W50...6]  1:00:15  MARTINA SPIES * ANLAUF SIEGEN 109 [M45..15]  1:00:32  ARMIN DECKER * IMPULS 110 [W45...6]  1:00:55  BEATE PIECK * SIEGEN 111 [MHK..10]  1:01:33  SEBASTIAN LANGEL * WILDEN 112 [W35...5]  1:02:02  NICOLE KOBER * TUS GERMANIA 113 [M40...5]  1:02:03  DIRK KOBER * TUS FISCHBACHERH.. 114 [W60...1]  1:02:05  BARBARA JÜNGST * ANLAUF SIEGEN 115 [W70...2]  1:02:07  INGRID SEIDEL * TV BÜSCHERGRUND 116 [W50...7]  1:02:08  KARIN SCHNEIDER * VFL WEHBACH 117 [W40...4]  1:03:00  SILKE FORNEBERG * BÜSCHERGRUND 118 [MU20..4]  1:03:01  NICO FORNEBERG * BÜSCHERRUND 119 [WU20..1]  1:03:01  VANESSA THEIS * BÜSCHERGRUND 120 [M75...1]  1:03:10  HUGO BEHLAU * TV EICHEN 121 [W45...7]  1:03:15  KATHRIN RAMIREZ * VFB WISSEN 122 [W40...5]  1:03:43  MELANIE CHADT * SV ANZHAUSEN-.. 123 [W45...8]  1:04:20  MELANIE FREUND * DRLG SIEGEN 124 [W50...8]  1:05:01  BRIGITTE LIMPER * :ANLAUF SIE.. 125 [W55...2]  1:07:14  KARIN SCHMIDT * SPORTABZ. SIE.. 126 [M50...9]  1:08:45  MARTIN NÖLL * CVJM SIEGEN 127 [W35...6]  1:09:26  EVA MÖSER *

Anfang


300m


1000m


5km


10km


21,1km

21,1km   1 [M40...1]  1:20:52  KNUT SEELBACH * SG WENDEN   2 [M45...1]  1:21:09  ANDREAS SENNER * TUS DEUZ   3 [M55...1]  1:21:15  FRANK LÖSCHNER * TV BÜSCHERGR..   4 [MHK...1]  1:21:21  TOBIAS LAUTWEIN * RSC BETZDORF   5 [M40...2]  1:23:45  SASCHA SÖHNGEN * TEAM TVE NET..   6 [M35...1]  1:24:03  DR. PATRICK LÖHR * TUS DEUZ   7 [M55...2]  1:25:03  JÜRGEN SCHMISSEK * TUS FISCHB..   8 [M30...1]  1:25:34  MARKUS MUELLER * MARBURG   9 [M45...2]  1:27:20  MARCO GÖCKUS * EJOT TV BUSCHH..   9 [W30...1]  1:27:20  DR. CAPRICE GIEHL * TUS DEUZ  11 [M50...1]  1:28:57  MARTIN HANSEL * ASC WEIßBACHTAL  12 [M40...3]  1:29:20  HOLGER KLEIN * TUS DEUZ  13 [M30...2]  1:30:36  MARCO REIFFENRATH * ASC WEIßB..  14 [M60...1]  1:30:39  GERHARD SCHNEIDER * TUS DEUZ  15 [MHK...2]  1:32:48  JONAS WINKEL * TV WÜRGENDORF  16 [M50...2]  1:33:24  CHRISTOPH SCHLECHTINGEN * TEA..  17 [M40...4]  1:33:50  TORSTEN BÄTZEL * TRI-SI  18 [WHK...1]  1:34:14  KATHARINA BUET * SAVIGNY-SUR-..  19 [M50...3]  1:34:40  MATTHIAS KORTH * VFL KIRCHEN  20 [M45...3]  1:35:13  VOLKER GÖBEL * WAELLER, TRC  21 [W35...1]  1:37:18  BIANCA SENNER * TUS DEUZ  22 [M45...4]  1:37:20  STEFAN BROCKFELD * TUS DEUZ  23 [M50...4]  1:37:41  THOMAS JUMEL * DJK MARIENSTATT  24 [M30...3]  1:39:21  MARIO PICCOLINI * AUSDAUER SHOP  25 [M50...5]  1:39:41  THOMAS VITT * ASC WEIßBACHTAL  26 [M45...5]  1:39:53  ANDREAS OSTER * TUS DEUZ  27 [M40...5]  1:39:57  JOCHEN STOCK * BETZDORFER TV  28 [M60...2]  1:40:24  BERND BURSIAN * DJK HERDORF  29 [W50...1]  1:40:56  SUSANNE BÜDENBENDER * TUS DEUZ  30 [M40...6]  1:41:08  MARKUS SCHÄFER * GERNSDORF  31 [M45...6]  1:41:15  TORSTEN NIES * BSG DEBEKA  32 [W45...1]  1:41:24  PETRA KOELSCH * ASC WEIßBACHTAL  33 [W30...2]  1:41:25  MIRIAM SCHENKELBERG * :ANLAUF  34 [M40...7]  1:42:00  MARIO GEHRER * VFL WEHBACH  35 [M30...4]  1:42:21  CHRISTIAN FORSTREUTER * VSG A..  36 [M40...8]  1:43:04  INGO DAVID * TSG HELBERHAUSEN  37 [M45...7]  1:43:29  CHRISTIAN MÜLLER * CVJM ISERL..  38 [M40...9]  1:45:12  MICHAEL WILMES * DJK BONZEL  39 [MHK...3]  1:45:41  TOBIAS HUBER * BSG FIDUCIA IT..  40 [M30...5]  1:46:29  TORSTEN FRETTLÖH * SPFR NEUNK..  41 [W45...2]  1:46:30  CHRISTINA DINTELMANN * ASC ST..  42 [M60...3]  1:46:39  DIETRICH RÜGER * VSG ALSDORF  43 [M50...6]  1:46:49  ULRICH KÖTTING * VSG ALSDORF  44 [WHK...2]  1:47:05  LINDA BINGENER * DAADEN  45 [W50...2]  1:47:26  SABINE HAUSSTEIN * TV NIEDERS..  46 [M60...4]  1:47:36  HANS-JOACHIM FRIES * SVS EMME..  47 [WHK...3]  1:47:55  ALISHA SCHULTE * DJK HERDORF  48 [M35...2]  1:48:34  CHRISTIAN WAGNER * VSG ALSDORF  49 [M55...3]  1:48:51  BERND KLAMM * VFL KIRCHEN  50 [M60...5]  1:49:10  HERBERT WAANER * VFL WEHBACH  51 [W35...2]  1:49:19  SUSANNE HOMRIGHAUSEN * VFL BE..  52 [M55...4]  1:49:26  KLEMENS MUHL * DJK HERDORF  53 [M45...8]  1:49:39  MICHAEL STING * VFL WEHBACH  54 [M50...7]  1:49:45  WINFRIED JUNG * SC ROTENSTEIN  55 [MHK...4]  1:49:53  PASCAL HEINRICH * DERMBACH  56 [W40...1]  1:50:20  ANJA BALDUS-SCHMIDT * VFB WIS..  57 [M45...9]  1:50:41  DIRK HOMRIGHAUSEN * VFL BERLE..  58 [M35...3]  1:50:43  JENS FALK * TV SALCHENDORF  59 [M75...1]  1:50:53  WERNER STÖCKER * LG WITTGENST..  60 [W30...3]  1:51:09  KATRIN DI TEODORO * TV EICHEN  61 [W50...3]  1:52:08  SUSANNE HEIN * DAHLBRUCH  62 [M60...6]  1:52:33  BERND LOOCK * RWE BSG EW SIEG..  63 [M55...5]  1:52:39  PETIT *  64 [M35...4]  1:52:49  MATTHIAS HÜTTE * TUS RHODE, O..  65 [MHK...5]  1:53:27  DANIEL BÄTZING * AUSDAUER-SHOP  66 [M50...8]  1:54:04  MICHAEL JENKE * ASC WEIßBACHTAL  67 [M50...9]  1:54:42  BURKHARD FARNSCHLÄDER * :ANLAUF  68 [WHK...4]  1:55:08  SARAH BETTIN * KÖLN  69 [M65...1]  1:55:18  WALTER DZAAK * KREUZTAL  70 [MU20..1]  1:56:48  ALEXANDER BURSIAN * DJK BETZD..  71 [W35...3]  1:57:12  NICOLE RICHSTEIN * VSG ALSDORF  72 [MHK...6]  1:57:14  HEIKO MORGENSCHWEIS * KOMPASS..  73 [MHK...7]  1:57:14  FLORIAN HALFT *  74 [M55...6]  1:57:26  ROLAND STEFFE * EJOT TV BUSCH..  75 [M50..10]  1:57:31  DIETER KNEISEL * TUS ADH WEID..  76 [M30...6]  1:58:45  SVEN BRUCHERSEIFER * NORWEGEN  77 [MHK...8]  1:58:45  RENE METZGER * FC GRÜNEBACH  78 [M35...5]  1:58:46  LUKAS ROGOWICZ * SVS EMMERZHA..  79 [M35...6]  1:58:48  SEBASTIAN THEIS * SG SIEGEN-G..  80 [W55...1]  1:59:00  REGINA RÜGER * VSG ALSDORF  81 [M45..10]  1:59:35  JÖRG TRELENBERG * HEMER  82 [W55...2]  2:00:01  CHRISTA SILLER * VFL WEHBACH  83 [M65...2]  2:01:14  WOLFGANG SCHEFCZYK * JAHN SIE..  84 [M55...7]  2:04:13  KLAUS WERTHENBACH * LG KINDEL..  85 [M40..10]  2:04:32  TORSTEN HÄHLING * TUS DEUZ  86 [W35...4]  2:07:30  MELANIE BRAUNE * SKI&FREIZ. B..  87 [W55...3]  2:08:01  CHRISTIANE STÖTZEL-DIT. * SG ..  88 [M65...3]  2:10:50  KARL-HEINZ HECK * SIEGEN  89 [W55...4]  2:12:42  CHRISTINA KÄMPFER-WERTH. * LG..  90 [M55...8]  2:12:42  GERD REITMEIER * :ANLAUF  91 [M50..11]  2:12:43  NORBERT LENSKI * IG METALL  92 [M40..11]  2:12:54  CARSTEN KOCZOR * RADTEAM WITT..  93 [M70...1]  2:14:18  PROF.DR.WOLFGANG MAURER * SIE..  94 [M50..12]  2:15:04  DETLEF JURISCH * TV SALCHENDORF  95 [W35...5]  2:15:04  TANJA LEUKEL * WEITEFELD  96 [WHK...5]  2:26:53  REBECCA HIRSCH *

Anfang


300m


1000m


5km


10km


21,1km