35. Silvesterlauf Obernautalsperre * 31.12.2013
CVJM Siegen SG
Schülerlauf 3km
1 [W12...1] 11:16 BRENDA CARTARIA-BYLL * CLV SI..
2 [W14...1] 11:21 LENA RITZEL * TV DILLENBURG
3 [M12...1] 11:36 JAKOB SCHWARZ * EJOT BUSCHHÜT..
3 [M13...1] 11:36 JÖRN SAUER * TVG BUSCHHÜTTEN
5 [W15...1] 11:39 DAVINA BOHN * TUS DEUZ
6 [M14...1] 12:02 FABIAN KIEHL * CVJM DREIS-TIE..
7 [W14...2] 12:20 JULIA GLITT * ESCHENBACH, NET..
8 [W14...3] 12:59 KATHARINA KLAES * FREUDENBERG
9 [W11...1] 13:03 REBEKKA RÜCKES * CLV SIEGERLAND
10 [M10...1] 13:04 LUKAS WIED * SC RÜCKERSHAUSEN
11 [M14...2] 13:15 CHRIS SEIFERT * CLV SIEGERLAND
12 [M13...2] 13:18 CHRISTOPHER STÖTZEL * TVG BUS..
13 [M11...1] 13:18 MARIAN KUSCHINA * TVG BUSCHHÜ..
14 [W11...2] 13:32 MARIE KLOTZ * ASC BREIDENBACH
15 [W12...2] 13:32 MAREN SAUER * TVG BUSCHHÜTTEN
16 [M10...2] 13:32 TOM-LUCA KRUMM * CLV SIEGERLAND
17 [M10...3] 13:34 MIKA WUNDERLICH *
18 [W10...1] 13:41 EMILY SCHNEIDER * SC RÜCKERSH..
19 [M13...3] 13:42 FABIAN SCHREIBER * LG KINDELS..
20 [M10...4] 13:49 JONAS SCHMIDT * SC RÜCKERSHAU..
21 [W11...3] 13:52 RONJA HEINRICH * SC RÜCKERSHA..
22 [W10...2] 13:57 THERESA RUPPERSBERG * ASC BRE..
23 [W12...3] 13:59 ISABELL SCHMIDT * SC RÜCKERSH..
24 [W13...1] 14:19 JOHANNA RUPPERSBERG * ASC BRE..
25 [W10...3] 14:26 INGA SAUER * TVG BUSCHHÜTTEN
26 [W11...4] 14:28 LARA HASENSTAB * LG KINDELSBE..
27 [M10...5] 14:36 PAUL KLEIN * TUS DAHLBRUCH
28 [W11...5] 14:42 EMMA THEIß * LC DIABÜ ESCHENB..
29 [W12...4] 14:48 LEONIE PETRI * LC DIABÜ ESCHE..
30 [M10...6] 14:57 RENE GUDERNATSCH * VFL KIRCHEN
31 [M10...7] 14:59 KEANU STÖCKER * FC HELDEN
32 [M10...8] 15:00 JANIS WILHELM * SIEGEN
33 [W11...6] 15:07 MARLENE WEIGEL * TV LAASPHE
34 [M14...3] 15:07 SILAS BAIER * TUS FERNDORF
35 [W10...4] 15:30 LENA MÜSSE * SC RÜCKERSHAUSEN
36 [M10...9] 15:33 RUNE BAIER * TUS FERNDORF
37 [M10..10] 16:09 ALEXANDER DAVID BOMKE * STA R..
38 [W10...5] 16:23 LEANA SOPHIE LOSKE * TUS DAHL..
39 [M10..11] 16:24 CONSTANTIN OSTER * LG KINDELS..
40 [W10...6] 16:58 HERMINE JOENKE * SC RÜCKERSHA..
41 [W10...7] 17:14 LENA PRUCHNIK * EICHEN
42 [W10...8] 17:43 EMMA THELEN * EISERFELD
43 [W10...9] 17:44 WACHTEL LEONIE * SIEGEN
44 [M11...2] 17:57 AARON BAIER * TUS FERNDORF
45 [W12...5] 17:58 RAHEL BAIER * TUS FERNDORF
46 [W10..10] 18:32 KAROLINE JOENKE * SC RÜCKERSH..
47 [W10..11] 19:36 ALISA SCHLACHTA * LG KINDELSB..
48 [W11...7] 19:57 MELINA ZACHAR * FELLINGHAUSEN
8,7km Freizeitlauf
1 [MJED..1] 31:44 TIM NIEBERGALL * WÄLLER TRC
2 [MJED..2] 32:47 TOBIAS LAUTWEIN * RSC BETZDORF
3 [MJED..3] 38:50 PATRICK LOIBL * RUDERSDORF
4 [MJED..4] 38:58 JULIAN HEINZ * SKI-CLUB BURBACH
5 [MJED..5] 39:14 PATRICK SCHNEIDER *
6 [MJED..6] 39:27 VOLKER STEIN * TUS DEUZ
7 [MJED..7] 39:28 VIKTOR HOCH * SIEGEN
8 [MJED..8] 39:54 RALF BIELER * GERMANIA GILSBACH
9 [MJED..9] 40:26 PASCALE PAUKE * PSV BOCHUM
10 [MJED.10] 41:11 JENS SCHÄFER * GERNSDORF
11 [MJED.11] 41:31 HENNIG JUNG * TV EICHEN
12 [MJED.12] 41:35 ERIK SÜßMANN * TV LITTFELD
13 [MJED.13] 41:54 HERBERT KLEIN * CVJM EIBACH
14 [MJED.14] 42:19 SEBASTIAN BEYER * NEUNKIRCHEN
15 [MJED.15] 42:42 THOMAS PAUL * SIEGEN
16 [WJED..1] 42:48 LINDA MEURER * HÜNSBORN
17 [MJED.16] 43:26 WOLFGANG SCHNEIDER *
18 [MJED.17] 43:27 MARCO SCHNEIDER * OBERSDORF
19 [MJED.18] 43:42 MARIUS RUBY * NETPHEN
20 [MJED.19] 43:43 STEFAN GROOS * SIEGEN
21 [MJED.20] 43:59 DOMINIK JUNG * ASC WEIßBACHTAL
22 [MJED.21] 44:10 MICHA GUDELIUS * WILGERSDORF
23 [MJED.22] 44:12 ALEXANDER GOLZWO * LBC BANFETAL
24 [MJED.23] 44:18 MICHAEL ROTH * WILGERSDORF
25 [MJED.24] 44:23 KRISTIAN SNOEIJER * WILGERSDORF
26 [MJED.25] 44:24 ALEXANDER JUNG * ASC WEIßBACH..
27 [MJED.26] 44:54 MARCO MAETZE * BETZDORF
28 [MJED.27] 45:12 FLORIAN MICHEL * VEREINSLOS
29 [MJED.28] 45:23 BENNO DERDA * SIEGEN
30 [MJED.29] 45:26 UDO PROST * ALCHEN
31 [MJED.30] 45:46 SASCHA LECHER * ALCHEN
32 [MJED.31] 45:53 REINER URBICKS * SG HICKENGRUND
33 [WJED..2] 46:02 ALICIA BRENNER * WSG BAD MARI..
34 [MJED.32] 46:11 STEFAN WINKEL * TV OBERSDORF ..
35 [MJED.33] 46:22 VOLKER MOLL * OL TV BÜSCHERGR..
36 [MJED.34] 46:37 KONRAD WALDRICH * BRAUERSDORF
37 [WJED..3] 46:44 MIA LEDER * BRÜGELMANN.DE
38 [MJED.35] 46:53 MARVIN CHRIST * SIEGEN
39 [WJED..4] 46:54 DENISE PFEIFER * LT DÜSSELDOR..
40 [MJED.36] 47:08 HARTMUT HEINZ * GERMANIA GILS..
41 [WJED..5] 47:15 ANNA GÖDDE * SIEGEN
42 [MJED.37] 47:25 THILO SCHWARZ *
43 [MJED.38] 47:29 GUIDO BUSCHHOFF * MÜSEN
44 [MJED.39] 47:43 KLAUS SÜßMANN * TV LITTFELD
45 [MJED.40] 47:43 STEFFEN KRÖHAN * TV HOLZHAUSEN
46 [MJED.41] 47:45 THOMAS ZÖLLNER * LIPPE
47 [MJED.42] 47:47 MARKUS SCHULTE * SIEGEN
48 [WJED..6] 47:47 STEFANIE BIELER * GERMANIA GI..
49 [WJED..7] 47:48 KATRIN JUSTUS * SIEGEN
50 [MJED.43] 47:51 DANIEL-LIRIO WEYLER * BAD BER..
51 [MJED.44] 47:54 JOHN DILLING * DE SCHLICKEFÄN..
52 [MJED.45] 47:59 UDO ZSCHALER * DE SCHLICKEFÄN..
53 [MJED.46] 48:06 WILFRIED BOOMGAARDEN *
54 [WJED..8] 48:12 ANKE REUSCH * RSV EISERFELD
55 [WJED..9] 48:15 LISA FRIESENHAGEN * RSV EISER..
56 [MJED.47] 49:04 MATTHIAS HENRICHS *
57 [MJED.48] 49:51 FALK HENRY * FREUDENBERG
58 [MJED.49] 50:04 PETER SELTER * MT PB TVE NETP..
59 [MJED.50] 50:07 VINCENT BERTOLONE * MT PB TVE..
60 [MJED.51] 50:08 MALTE NEUHAUS * DROLSHAGEN
61 [MJED.52] 50:42 TEINER GRÄF * EISERFELD
62 [MJED.53] 50:50 THOMAS SCHNEIDER * BETZDORF
63 [MJED.54] 50:57 THOMAS NEUHAUS * DROLSHAGEN
64 [MJED.55] 51:18 TOBIAS KRÄMER * TV OBERSDORF ..
65 [MJED.56] 51:23 JAN-MARCO THIELMANN * SRS ALT..
66 [MJED.57] 51:24 REINHARD WAFFENSCHMODT * BSG ..
67 [MJED.58] 51:27 VOLKER GERSTNER *
68 [WJED.10] 51:49 SANDRA BERGEN * TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK
69 [WJED.11] 52:13 DAMARIS HENRICHS *
70 [WJED.12] 52:29 EDELTRAUD DAPPRICH * TUS ALCHEN
71 [WJED.13] 53:06 CARMEN MAIER * SPVG RINSDORF
72 [WJED.14] 53:16 KATHRIN STENGER * MANDERBACH
73 [MJED.59] 53:17 SVEN HOHENBERGER * MANDERBACH
74 [WJED.15] 53:18 ANJA FELDMANN * SKICLUB OLPE
75 [MJED.60] 53:19 CLAUDIO STENGER * MANDERBACH
76 [MJED.61] 53:22 ULRICH LORENZ * TRUPBACH
77 [MJED.62] 53:23 RICHTER * LAUFTREFF
78 [WJED.16] 53:41 ANNA-LENA RUDECK * BRACHBACH
79 [MJED.63] 53:50 RAINER STAHR * SV ECKMANNSHAU..
80 [MJED.64] 53:53 STEFAN HINKEL * SV ECKMANNSHA..
81 [MJED.65] 53:59 MICHAEL BOMKE * STA RUNNERS D..
82 [WJED.17] 54:06 PETRA HARTMANN * SPVG RINSDORF
83 [WJED.18] 54:08 ILONA LARSEN * SPVG RINSDORF
84 [MJED.66] 54:09 HEINER MUKE * NETPHEN
85 [WJED.19] 54:21 ELFI SICHOLZ * UNGLINGHAUSEN
86 [MJED.67] 54:22 MICHAEL LEHMANN * MT PB TVE N..
87 [WJED.20] 54:23 PETRA GAWEHN * FLECKENBERG
88 [MJED.68] 54:28 JÜRGEN DREISSBACH * SV NETPHEN
89 [WJED.21] 54:30 TINA SCHÖLER * ANZHAUSEN
90 [WJED.22] 54:32 ASTRID SCHMIDT * ERNDTEBRÜCK
91 [WJED.23] 54:33 PETRA WOLLUNG * TUS HILCHENBACH
92 [WJED.24] 54:34 BRIGITTE MARTIN * RSV OSTHELDEN
93 [WJED.25] 54:35 SONJA HELMIS * TSG HELBERHAUSEN
94 [WJED.26] 54:56 IRIS JUNG * SPVG RINSDORF
95 [MJED.69] 55:04 HORST C. UZAR * TG FRIESEN KL..
96 [MJED.70] 55:17 THORSTEN SCHMIDT * ERNDTEBRÜCK
97 [WJED.27] 55:20 SABINE RAU * BRAUERDORF
98 [MJED.71] 55:22 MARCO HELMER * LAUFTREFF JOBC..
99 [WJED.28] 55:26 EVELYN BÖCKING * LAUFTREFF JO..
100 [MJED.72] 55:29 BERND STEINEBACH * SIEGEN
101 [MJED.73] 55:29 MICHAEL NEUSER * GEISWEID
102 [MJED.74] 55:43 MATTJIAS KEWALD * SV ECLMANNS..
103 [MJED.75] 55:53 BENEDIKT STEINEBACH * SIEGEN
104 [MJED.76] 55:58 RAINER GRIMM * LAC HOCHSAUERL..
105 [MJED.77] 56:05 MARCEL MÜLLER * CVJM WILGERSD..
106 [WJED.29] 56:05 EVA KEAES * TUS ALCHEN
107 [WJED.30] 56:07 MONIKA HÜSCH * SG SIEGEN-GIER..
108 [WJED.31] 57:08 MINKA SCHLEIFENBAUM * TRUPBACH
109 [MJED.78] 57:15 LUDGER NEEF * FLAMMERSBACH
110 [MJED.79] 57:16 FRIEDHELM STÖTZEL * RÜCKERSFELD
111 [WJED.32] 57:28 ALEXANDRA SAUVANT * CVJM WÜRG..
112 [WJED.33] 57:44 BRITTA STEINEBACH * SIEGEN
113 [MJED.80] 58:05 CHRISTOPH VITT * TG RUDERSDORF
114 [WJED.34] 58:07 MONIKA BOCH * TVE NETPHEN
115 [WJED.35] 58:09 WALTRAUD BRUCH * TVE NETPHEN
116 [MJED.81] 58:10 RALF SPIETH *
117 [MJED.82] 58:13 BENJAMIN TREUDE * HAIGER-FELL..
118 [MJED.83] 58:33 JÜRGEN F. WESTRUP *
119 [WJED.36] 58:48 SUSANNE SCHÜßLER-STRAUB * BUR..
120 [WJED.37] 59:41 WIEBKE JUNG * TV EICHEN
121 [MJED.84] 59:56 MANFRED JUNG * TV EICHEN
122 [WJED.38] 1:12:22 ELSBETH CHRIST * SIEGEN
10km
1 [MHK...1] 34:16 JOHANNES HAILU ATEY * TUS DEUZ
2 [M40...1] 34:21 CHRISTOPH BERGMANN * LC DIABÜ..
3 [MU18..1] 34:56 JONAS HOFFMANN * LGK/TUS HILC..
4 [MHK...2] 35:20 LUKAS ENGELBERT * TEAM TVE NE..
5 [MHK...3] 35:23 MICHAL ACHCZYNSKI * KÖLNER TR..
6 [MHK...4] 35:25 FELIX SPÄTH * TUS MÜSEN
7 [MHK...5] 35:35 JOHANNES DIEDERSHAGEN * EJOT ..
8 [M40...2] 35:38 ANDREAS SENNER * TUS DEUZ
9 [M30...1] 35:52 JUMI PROPP * TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK
10 [MHK...6] 36:19 MARCO MÜHLNIKEL * EJOT TV BUS..
11 [MHK...7] 36:47 SCHMIDT WALDEMAR * TUS DEUZ
12 [M40...3] 37:54 VOLKER SEIPP * LG EDER
13 [M30...2] 38:09 SEDRIC STEFFEN HAUS * SK DRIE..
14 [MHK...8] 38:10 JENS RAUPACH * CLV SIEGERLAND
15 [MHK...9] 38:13 PHILIPP BRENNER * TPT HACHENB..
16 [M35...1] 38:15 STEFFEN CO *
17 [M50...1] 38:30 FRANK FORSTER * LAG SIEGEN
18 [M40...4] 38:33 MARCO GÖCKUS * EJOT TV BUSCHH..
19 [M50...2] 38:40 CHRISTOPH HEINBACH * CVJM SIE..
20 [M30...3] 38:41 BJÖRN BÜDENBENDER * TUS DEUZ
21 [M30...4] 38:43 FLORIAN SCHNEIDER * TV EICHEN
22 [M30...5] 39:09 CLAUDIUS KLEIN * PERSONALTRAI..
23 [MU20..1] 39:12 PAUL DAVID SCHNEIDER * TVE NE..
24 [MHK..10] 39:24 MIKE KÖLSCH * CLV SIEGERLAND
25 [M45...1] 39:28 JOCHEN THUMSER * TV WALLAU
26 [M30...6] 39:30 TIMO BRÜCKHOF * TEAM TVE NETP..
27 [M30...7] 39:38 LARS SCHÄFER * WSG BAD MARIEN..
28 [M35...2] 39:38 ANDREAS GERTZ * TV EICHEN
29 [M40...5] 39:44 ANDREAS MENDE * DJK MUDERSBACH
30 [M40...6] 39:56 THORSTEN KUSCHINA * TVE NETPHEN
31 [MHK..11] 40:19 CHRISTIAN SCHMITT * LG KINDEL..
32 [M45...2] 40:30 MICHAEL PLAUM * CVJM SIEGEN SG
33 [MU18..2] 40:36 MAXIMILIAN STÖTZEL * TEAM TVE..
34 [MHK..12] 40:40 TIMO BÖHL * SPORTFREUNDE EDER..
35 [MHK..13] 40:48 OLIVER SCHMIDT * CLV SIEGERLAND
36 [WU20..1] 40:50 JULIA FRITZ * LC DIABÜ ESCHEN..
37 [M40...7] 40:55 ANDRE KOPETZ * SG SIEGEN-GIER..
38 [M35...3] 41:02 HOLGER BRENNER * TC ELKENROTH
39 [M45...3] 41:11 RAINER STAHL * TUS DEUZ
40 [M30...8] 41:14 FLORIAN MARSCHNER * TRI MITTE..
41 [M50...3] 41:25 WERNER WEBER * LAHNAU - WALDG..
42 [M30...9] 41:32 CHRISTIAN GERLACH * RUDOLSTADT
43 [MHK..14] 41:40 BENEDIKT WELSCH * LAV DIETZHÖ..
44 [MHK..15] 41:43 DANIEL HESSE * EJOT TV BUSCHH..
45 [M45...4] 41:47 JÖRG WACHOWIAK *
46 [MHK..16] 41:54 MICHAEL EHRLICHER * NETPHEN
47 [M55...1] 41:56 HANS-JÜRGEN LICHTE * LG SIEG
48 [M40...8] 42:02 FALK MÜNCH * LAV DIETZHÖLZTAL
49 [M30..10] 42:04 MIKE LATSCH * RSV DAADETAL
50 [MU18..3] 42:09 MARCO HOFFMANN * LGK/TUS HILC..
51 [M35...4] 42:29 HARTWIG BUSCH * ESV SIEGERLAND
52 [W30...1] 42:43 MAREN FLENDER * RSV OSTHELDEN
53 [MHK..17] 42:44 ANNO DAHLMANN * KOMET SIEGERL..
54 [MU20..2] 42:45 NIKLAS SCHMITT * GERMANIA SAL..
55 [M50...4] 43:00 DIETER ZIEßOW * RSV DAADETAL
56 [M45...5] 43:03 JÖRN GERHARDUS * VFL KIRCHEN
57 [M50...5] 43:11 ECKHARD OPPERMANN *
58 [MHK..18] 43:12 TOBIAS KOWARNA * DILLENBURG
59 [MHK..19] 43:13 CHRISTIAN BRITWUM * TUS MÜSEN
60 [MHK..20] 43:14 ALEXANDER PFAU * SV ADLER DER..
61 [M45...6] 43:16 OLIVER PRIGGE * EJOT TV BUSCH..
62 [MU18..4] 43:18 LUKAS BONORDEN * LT SCHWARZ-S..
63 [M50...6] 43:19 BERND FRANK * SC RÜCKERSHAUSEN
64 [M30..11] 43:25 SEBASTIAN WEBER * TUS DEUZ
65 [W30...2] 43:26 TANJA CHAQITOS * SG WENDEN
66 [M50...7] 43:29 STEFAN RIDDER * SG WENDEN
67 [M45...7] 43:34 FRIEDRICH STÜCHER * CVJM UNGL..
68 [M35...5] 43:39 ANDREE HABIG * TUS DEUZ
69 [M40...9] 43:40 INGO REPPEL * TV FREUDENBERG
70 [M45...8] 43:41 VOLKER GÖBEL * WOELLER TRC
71 [M35...6] 43:43 MARKUS WOWRO * OLPE
72 [MHK..21] 43:47 MAIK BURBACH * SG WENDEN
73 [M55...2] 43:48 MICHAEL KÄMPFER * LG KINDELSB..
74 [W40...1] 43:54 HEIDI GROßE GEHLING * KREUZTAL
75 [M45...9] 44:00 STEPHAN OTTO * WILGERSDORF
76 [WU18..1] 44:01 ISABEL PFEIFER * LG KINDELSBE..
77 [W35...1] 44:02 BIANCA SENNER * TUS DEUZ
78 [MHK..22] 44:02 MARCEL BERNHARDT * LT SCHWARZ..
79 [W40...2] 44:05 ANJA BRENNER *
80 [M40..10] 44:06 ANDREAS BRENNER * WSG BAD MAR..
81 [M30..12] 44:09 THORSTEN ARPS * LT SCHWARZ-SE..
82 [M50...8] 44:22 UWE KELLER * SG WENDEN
83 [M55...3] 44:23 LEO KÖLSCH * TUS VOLKHOLZ
84 [M45..10] 44:25 JÖRG MENZEL * TV ALLENBACH
85 [M30..13] 44:26 TORSTEN NEUHAUS * RC LÜDENSCH..
86 [M45..11] 44:38 JÖRG NAGEL * SIEGEN
87 [M50...9] 44:39 DIETER KRUMM * CVJM WILGERSDORF
88 [M65...1] 44:42 DIETMAR LEHMANN * CVJM DREIS-..
89 [MHK..23] 44:44 DAVIDE BALLARINI * NIEDERSCHE..
90 [M30..14] 44:46 SASCHA BÜHLER * EICHEN
91 [MHK..24] 44:47 DANIEL SAUER *
92 [M30..15] 44:52 DANIEL PEITSCH * TSG MONTABAUR
93 [M40..11] 44:53 OLIVER WILDER * TSG HELBERHAU..
94 [W35...2] 44:57 SABRINA SEELBACH * OBERSETZEN
95 [MHK..25] 45:07 JULIAN GÖBEL * SC RÜCKERSHAUSEN
96 [MHK..26] 45:08 MICHAEL HENNING * NETPHEN
97 [M45..12] 45:29 FRANK SCHMIDT * TV BÜSCHERGRUND
98 [MHK..27] 45:30 PASCAL PFAU * SV ADLER DERSCHEN
99 [M35...7] 45:31 MARKUS KRINGE * 1.FC KÖLN
100 [M50..10] 45:36 STEFAN KOSIAHN * SG SIEGEN-GI..
101 [M40..12] 45:38 UDO BRUNN *
102 [M50..11] 45:39 HARTMUT HOFFMANN * LGK/TUS HI..
103 [M40..13] 45:47 HEIKO PETRI *
104 [M45..13] 45:48 ZORISLAV JONJIC * HERZHAUSEN
105 [M50..12] 45:50 HENNING MÜNKER * TV BÜSCHERGR..
106 [WHK...1] 45:51 TINA WILLERT * SV LÜTZEL
107 [M45..14] 46:08 TORSTEN MENN * TUS MÜSEN
108 [M30..16] 46:10 INGO ROTH * TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK
109 [W50...1] 46:13 SUSANNE BÜDENBENDER * TUS DEUZ
110 [M60...1] 46:14 VOLKER HEINBACH * DREIS-TIEFE..
111 [W45...1] 46:15 HILU WEIßENSEL * TUS DEUZ
112 [M45..15] 46:15 JENS LANGE * TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK
113 [M35...8] 46:16 JENS FALK * TV SALCHENDORF
114 [M35...9] 46:17 HARALD MANN * SIEGEN-NIEDERSE..
115 [M50..13] 46:26 PETER SEIDEL * TV NIEDERSCHEL..
116 [M30..17] 46:31 BENJAMIN KRETZER * LZ 1 FW KR..
117 [M35..10] 46:33 MURAT WERTHEBACH * SIEGEN
118 [M40..14] 46:38 THORSTEN SCHMIDT * ERNDTEBRÜCK
119 [M45..16] 46:47 THOMAS SAUER * TVG BUSCHHÜTTEN
120 [M50..14] 46:53 HANS RUBY * NETPHEN
121 [MHK..28] 46:56 MICHAEL SCHMORANZER * NETPHEN
122 [M45..17] 47:01 ANDREAS HOFFRICHTER * TUS FER..
123 [M30..18] 47:03 BENJAMIN POLL * SSV ORANIEN F..
124 [M50..15] 47:05 MATTHIAS BECKER * PREMIUMFIT
125 [M55...4] 47:11 PETER THUM * LC DIABÜ ESCHENB..
126 [M50..16] 47:12 UWE RUNKEL * FC BAYERN MÜNCHEN
127 [W50...2] 47:13 GERLIND QUAST * SIEGEN
128 [W30...3] 47:15 RABEA SCHMITTER * KTT 01
129 [MHK..29] 47:20 MICHAEL WEIDIG * NIEDERFISCHB..
130 [M45..18] 47:24 ANDREAS LANGE * TV DILLENBURG
131 [M40..15] 47:24 SVEN SCHULTZE * TV DILLENBURG
132 [M55...5] 47:25 LUDGER HÖBELHEINRICH * TUS 08..
133 [M55...6] 47:26 JOACHIM HACKLER * SC RÜCKERSH..
134 [M60...2] 47:28 LOTHAR REIFFENRATH * WILDEN
135 [M60...3] 47:32 BERND LOOCK * RWE BSG EW SIEG..
136 [MHK..30] 47:32 MARVIN KLOSE * TV NIEDERSCHEL..
137 [MHK..31] 47:33 MIKE KLOSE * TV NIEDERSCHELDEN
138 [M55...7] 47:34 DIRK HOLTHAUS * TSG HELBERHAU..
139 [M45..19] 47:40 NIKOLAUS ZARMUTEK * ASC WEIßB..
140 [WHK...2] 47:43 CHARLOTTE HÖVEL * KIRCHEN
141 [W50...3] 47:45 ANKE MEINERS * ANLAUF-SIEGEN
142 [M35..11] 47:51 DENNIS KLEIN * FC DAUTENBACH
143 [M55...8] 47:52 WILHELM SCHÄFER * LT SCHWARZ-..
144 [MHK..32] 47:55 DENNIS MARINI * SG HICKENGRUND
145 [M50..17] 47:56 CHRISTOPH MÜLLER * SIEGEN
146 [M45..20] 48:06 RENE HOSPER * TUS FERNDORF
147 [M50..18] 48:07 GREGOR BALLION * TUS MÜSEN
148 [M30..19] 48:08 CHRISTOPH NIES * CVJM EISERFELD
149 [MHK..33] 48:09 TOM BAUMANN * ANZHAUSEN
150 [MHK..34] 48:09 TOBIAS WEINERTH * ANZHAUSEN
151 [M70...1] 48:10 FRANZ-JOSEF SZPONIK * LC RAPI..
152 [M45..21] 48:11 WILFRIED BESCHORNER * TV DILL..
153 [M45..22] 48:11 PATRICK HELLE * SIEGEN
154 [M45..23] 48:12 ANDREAS OTTO * ASC WEIßBACHTAL
155 [M70...2] 48:13 WERNER STÖCKER * TUS ERNDTEBR..
156 [M30..20] 48:19 ANDREAS KRÄMER * UNGLINGHAUSEN
157 [M50..19] 48:21 ANDREAS UMLAUF * TUS 08 BILST..
158 [M60...4] 48:24 REINHOLD HARTH * HAUBERGSWETZER
159 [W35...3] 48:25 PETRA HENKEL * NIEDERSCHELDEN
160 [M50..20] 48:26 HORST GRÜBENER * TUS DEUZ
161 [W45...2] 48:27 MONI PLEWNIA * DJK MARIENSTATT
162 [M60...5] 48:34 KLAUS HEIMANN * CVJM SIEGEN SG
163 [M40..16] 48:35 VOLKER KRUMM * GILSBACH
164 [MHK..35] 48:41 SWTEPHAN EHRLICHER * NETPHEN
165 [M55...9] 48:41 ROLF HEINRICHS * CVJM OBERFIS..
166 [M35..12] 48:42 SVEN KREINBERG * TURBO SCHN.L..
167 [M40..17] 48:44 BJÖRN DIERGARDT * TURBO SCHN...
168 [M50..21] 48:44 MICHAEL QUINKERT * TURBO SCHN..
169 [MU20..3] 48:45 JAN-MARTIN SCHNEIDER * TV LAA..
170 [M55..10] 48:48 ANDREAS DRÄGER * TSG HELBERHA..
171 [MU18..5] 48:48 JANNIK STOLZ * GILSBACH
172 [M45..24] 48:49 TORSTEN HERRMANN * SKI-CLUB B..
173 [M55..11] 48:52 HERBERT MÜLLER * TUS JOHANNLAND
174 [MU18..6] 48:53 LUKAS STEINSEIFER * TV NIEDER..
175 [M50..22] 48:54 FRANK STEINSEIFER * TV NIEDER..
176 [M30..21] 48:56 ANDREAS SCHELLE * RUNNING STE..
177 [MHK..36] 48:59 JONAS KNAUP * VFB BURBACH
178 [M30..22] 49:00 MARCO MÜLLER * KOMET SIEGERLAND
179 [W50...4] 49:07 GUDRUN RENNER * TUS 08 BILSTEIN
180 [MU18..7] 49:08 JOSHUA WILHELM * SIEGEN
181 [MU20..4] 49:09 TIL MÜHLHAHN * BURBACH
182 [M40..18] 49:10 THOMAS KLEIN * TUS DAHLBRUCH
183 [M45..25] 49:11 DIRK MÜHLHAHN * BURBACH
184 [M45..26] 49:15 STEFAN KÖRLING * TV NIEDERSCH..
185 [M35..13] 49:33 FRANK LINDNER * KREUZTAL
186 [M30..23] 49:34 JENS JUNGHANNS * RSV OSTHELDEN
187 [M55..12] 49:35 GÜNTER DRAUSCHKE * VFL BAD BE..
188 [M35..14] 49:44 JOCHEN KRÜDELBACH * HERZHAUSEN
189 [WU18..2] 49:53 MIA MÜNCH * LAV DIETZHÖLZTAL
190 [WHK...3] 49:56 CHRISTINA HAJEK * MANDERBACH
191 [W30...4] 49:57 CHRISTOPHER RIEDEL * MANDERBACH
192 [M40..19] 50:01 VOLKER TAINZ * DILLENBURG
193 [M30..24] 50:04 THOMAS SCHNEIDER * HAUBERGSWE..
194 [M50..23] 50:05 HORST ABEL * TSV AUE-WINGESHA..
195 [M35..15] 50:08 JENS HANKE * TV 08 FEUDINGEN
196 [MHK..37] 50:09 MICHAEL ZALL * TV NIEDERSCHEL..
197 [M30..25] 50:10 TOBIAS JUNG *
198 [M55..13] 50:12 GEORG OTTO * SIEGEN
199 [W35...4] 50:12 NADINE SCHNEIDER * RÜCKERSHAU..
200 [W50...5] 50:15 MARION VITT * ANLAUF-SIEGEN
201 [WU20..2] 50:15 JASMIN GOBRECHT * TV NIEDERSC..
202 [M30..26] 50:17 ARNDT NIKOLAUS LOH * FREUDENB..
203 [M40..20] 50:18 JENS ROTH * SIEGEN
204 [M45..27] 50:19 DANIEL STAHL * TEAM FRAGU
205 [W45...3] 50:20 ULRIKE ASSMANN-HILD * BAD END..
206 [M40..21] 50:21 HOLGER BRINKERMANN * TVG BUSC..
207 [M55..14] 50:21 KLAUS WERTHENBACH * TVE NETPH..
208 [M35..16] 50:22 MARKUS KLEIN * CVJM EISERFELD
209 [M50..24] 50:23 FRANK MICHEL * TUS MÜSEN
210 [M70...3] 50:28 DR. GERHARD STRUNK * TV BÜSCH..
211 [W45...4] 50:29 CARMEN REUS * TV DILLENBURG
212 [MU18..8] 50:30 FLORIAN HANKE * TV 08 FEUDINGEN
213 [M30..27] 50:32 STEFFEN GEISWEID * KREDENBACH
214 [M55..15] 50:39 GERHARD REITMEIER * ANLAUF-SI..
215 [M45..28] 50:47 HEIKO WOLZENBURG * TC KROMBACH
216 [M30..28] 50:49 FLORIAN GELLERT * TV SALCHEND..
217 [M30..29] 50:51 OLIVER HIMMIGHOFEN * CVJM BUR..
218 [M40..22] 50:52 MICHAEL PAPIES * WEIDENAU
219 [M45..29] 50:53 THORSTEN REUS * TV DILLENBURG
220 [M55..16] 50:58 WOLFGANG MÜLLER * TEAM TVE NE..
221 [M40..23] 50:59 FRIEDHELM BAIER * TUS FERNDORF
222 [W45...5] 50:59 INA REINKE * LC DIABÜ ESCHENB..
223 [M35..17] 51:04 STEFAN MÜLLER * ASC WEIßBACHTAL
224 [M35..18] 51:04 MICHAEL SCHULZE * AOK
225 [M40..24] 51:05 MEIK THORANDT *
226 [W30...5] 51:11 INGRID HOFMANN * TUS ADH WEID..
227 [M45..30] 51:12 MAIK KOHLMETZ * ANLAUF-SIEGEN
228 [W45...6] 51:15 EVI ZIEßOW * SIEGEN
229 [M50..25] 51:17 BERND SCHÄFFER * TVE NETPHEN ..
230 [M50..26] 51:18 MARTIN BERNHARDT * LT SCHWARZ..
231 [M50..27] 51:21 FRANK RADEMACHER * LAV DIETZH..
232 [WHK...4] 51:25 CORDULA SCHRÖTER * TUS 08 BIL..
233 [M45..31] 51:32 THOMAS VON FUGLER * RSG SIEGEN
234 [MU20..5] 51:32 MATHIAS BALDUS *
235 [M35..19] 51:33 JÖRN HÜTEMANN * TUS DEUZ
236 [WHK...5] 51:40 BRIT NEUNZERLING * LC DIABÜ E..
237 [M55..17] 51:42 DIETER BRÖMMELHAUS * BURBACH
238 [W45...7] 51:47 ANJA BRAAS * DJK MARIENSTATT
239 [M40..25] 51:53 VALENTIN WILHELM * SIEGEN
240 [M30..30] 51:54 MARKUS BÜDENBENDER * FSG OBER..
241 [M60...6] 51:54 ALFONS SCHLÜNGERMANN * TUS 08..
242 [M45..32] 51:55 FRANK REINCHMANN * CVJM WILGE..
243 [M45..33] 52:07 OLAF GIEBELER * SPVG NIEDERND..
244 [M30..31] 52:08 THORSTEN ACHENBACH * CVJM WIL..
245 [M45..34] 52:19 RÜDIGER RÖCHER * LAUFTREFF SO..
246 [M50..28] 52:27 RAINER KOCH * HÜNSBORN
247 [M40..26] 52:29 FRANK CLEMENS * WENDEN
248 [M30..32] 52:34 TIMO HOFFMANN * TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK
249 [M60...7] 52:39 PETER SCHIFFMANN * LT FISCHBA..
250 [W40...3] 52:46 KARIN LÖW * FREUDENBERG
251 [M30..33] 52:47 DANIEL BÜCHTE * WELSCHEN ENNEST
252 [M50..29] 52:52 REINHARD BECKER * ANLAUF-SIEGEN
253 [M60...8] 52:57 JOSEF HÖRTENHUBER * SIEGENER ..
254 [M35..20] 52:57 THORSTEN FLENDER * SV NETPHEN
255 [M50..30] 52:58 THOMAS ZIBOLD * ANLAUF-SIEGEN
256 [M50..31] 53:00 ACHIM THEILEN * HV BURBACH
257 [M40..27] 53:04 JENS THELEN * EISERFELD
258 [M45..35] 53:08 ANSGAR STUPPERICH * SGV WELSC..
259 [M60...9] 53:11 HANS WALTER BRUCH * SIEGEN-OB..
260 [M60..10] 53:14 MANFRED THIEMANN * HAUBERGSWE..
261 [MHK..38] 53:18 HARTMUT KLÖCKNER * LEBENSLAUF
262 [W55...1] 53:22 CHRISTINA KÄMPFER-WERTH. * TV..
263 [M60..11] 53:23 HARTMUT SCHNEIDER * HAUBERGSW..
264 [W50...6] 53:25 SONJA FISCHER * OTTFINGEN
265 [W55...2] 53:27 REGINA THUM * LC DIABÜ ESCHEN..
266 [M50..32] 53:28 ROLF KLAPPERT * LG KINDELSBER..
267 [M50..33] 53:32 MICHAEL BRAUN * CVJM EISERFELD
268 [WHK...6] 53:42 LISA STING * RINSDORF
269 [M30..34] 53:43 SEBASTIAN STING * ASC WEIßBAC..
270 [M50..34] 53:44 JÖRG MURKEN * TELEKOM POST KÖLN
271 [M45..36] 53:46 CARSTEN TRINKNER * ALCHER TG
272 [M60..12] 53:50 GERHARD SCHNEIDER * TVE NETPHEN
273 [M30..35] 53:51 DANIEL FRIESENHAGEN * EISERFELD
274 [W30...6] 53:52 MAREN WERTHENBACH * HERZHAUSEN
275 [M55..18] 53:53 FRIEDHELM KALTEICH * CVJM OBE..
276 [W50...7] 53:54 ULRIKE SETZER-BRITWUM * STADT..
277 [M30..36] 53:54 BERND SCHRÖTER * TUS 08 BILST..
278 [W30...7] 53:56 BIRGIT KUNZE * TUS DAHLBRUCH
279 [M60..13] 53:57 WOLFGANG DRESBACH * TV 08 FEU..
280 [W50...8] 53:58 JUTTA SCHUMACHER * TV KREUZTAL
281 [W35...5] 54:05 CLAUDIA OPPERMANN * TV NIEDER..
282 [M55..19] 54:06 HUBERTUS BROMBAH * TV KREDENB..
283 [MHK..39] 54:08 KEVIN MÜLLER * KOMET SIEGERLAND
284 [M50..35] 54:11 PETER SCHNEIDER * SCHAMEDER W..
285 [M50..36] 54:18 STEPHAN KÜTHE * TVE NETPHEN L..
286 [M60..14] 54:19 KUNO SCHNEIDER * LG KINDELSBE..
287 [WU20..3] 54:21 JOHANNA PAULINE MEINERS * ANL..
288 [WHK...7] 54:28 SARAH KLEIN * SIEGEN
289 [M40..28] 54:29 THORSTEN MANKEL * KREUZTAL
290 [MU18..9] 54:30 JANNIS MARON * KREUZTAL
291 [WU18..3] 54:30 MELINA LANGE * TUS ERNDTEBRÜCK
292 [M65...2] 54:35 KLAUS ROTH * TV BÜSCHERGRUND
293 [M45..37] 54:41 DIRK KLAPPERT * CVJM OBERFISC..
294 [M40..29] 54:43 STEFAN BAUMBACH * SKICLUB OLPE
295 [M50..37] 54:46 ULRICH WEBER * TV EICHEN
296 [M45..38] 54:50 STEFAN FEY * GILSBACH
297 [W40...4] 54:55 INGA PANKUS * SPORTABZ.LEIMBA..
298 [M55..20] 55:03 HEINZ SCHMITT * KREUZTAL
299 [W50...9] 55:04 CHRISTIANE STEINER *
300 [W45...8] 55:04 GABI GEBHARDT * FREUDENBERG
301 [M35..21] 55:06 KARSTEN GIESELER * CVJM BÜSCH..
302 [M55..21] 55:08 HORST LÜRSSEN * CVJM KAAN-MAR..
303 [M35..22] 55:09 ANDRE BOHLAND * CVJM OBERHEUS..
304 [W40...5] 55:14 CLAUDIA MACZIEJ * ANLAUF-SIEGEN
305 [M45..39] 55:15 ROLF OERTER * ANLAUF-SIEGEN
306 [M65...3] 55:19 GUSTAV BOMKE * STA RUNNERS DI..
307 [W45...9] 55:28 MONIKA VITT * TVE NETPHEN LAU..
308 [M40..30] 55:29 THORSTEN WILL * ASC WEIßBACHTAL
309 [M65...4] 55:31 KARL-HEINZ HECK * SIEGEN
310 [M30..37] 55:32 INGO LANGENBACH * ECKMANNSHAU..
311 [M50..38] 55:36 PAUL-ULRICH RABE * DILLENBURG
312 [W50..10] 55:37 ANKE PANTHÖFER * ANLAUF-SIEGEN
313 [M45..40] 55:39 DIRK THIELMANN * ASC WEIßBACH..
314 [M50..39] 55:40 DIETMAR HAAS * ANLAUF-SIEGEN
315 [W60...1] 55:41 RENATE MÜLLER * ANLAUF-SIEGEN
316 [WHK...8] 55:45 JULIA ALTGELD * TV NIEDERSCHE..
317 [W50..11] 55:45 CHRISTIANE MOOS * LAV DIETZHÖ..
318 [W40...6] 55:46 SIMONE STRAUß * TSV AUE-WINGE..
319 [MHK..40] 55:47 MARCEL OTTO * UNGLINGHAUSEN
320 [W45..10] 55:48 KERSTIN REPPEL * FREUDENBERG
321 [W40...7] 55:51 NADINE HERMANN * ANLAUF-SIEGEN
322 [MHK..41] 55:54 CHRISTOPH PETER * TC MANDERBACH
323 [M45..41] 56:01 FRANK ESPETER * MSC FREIER GR..
324 [W35...6] 56:02 YVONNE OERTER * FREUDENBERG
325 [MHK..42] 56:03 MATHIAS KOLL *
326 [M45..42] 56:04 THOMAS BEINEKE * SIEGEN
327 [M45..43] 56:11 UDO BLÖCHER * RADTEAM WITTGEN..
328 [W40...8] 56:12 BEATE MÜNCH * LAV DIETZHÖLZTAL
329 [M50..40] 56:13 WLODZIMIERZ SZCZEPANSKI * KRE..
330 [W45..11] 56:15 MONIKA WEIß *
331 [MHK..43] 56:22 SÖREN BEST * CVJM DILLENBURG
332 [W40...9] 56:25 CLAUDIA SCHMELZER *
333 [M40..31] 56:26 UWE SCHMELZER *
334 [M45..44] 56:28 THOMAS HELLMANN * VV WACKER W..
335 [W50..12] 56:29 CSILLA WEBER * TV EICHEN
336 [M40..32] 56:30 LUTZ BAUER * WIERNSHEIM
337 [M45..45] 56:31 MARCO KEIL * SIEGEN
338 [M55..22] 56:39 UWE NASSAUER * SAASER BISCHOF
339 [M50..41] 56:40 GERHARD LAUSEN *
340 [M50..42] 56:48 MICHAEL WOLZENBURG * SC RÜCKE..
341 [W65...1] 56:49 MARLENE STETTNER * ANLAUF-SIE..
342 [W50..13] 56:50 ROHINI WEBER * LAUFTREFF EISE..
343 [W40..10] 56:50 SONJA WEBER * ANLAUF-SIEGEN
344 [W35...7] 56:51 INGRID FUCHS * SIEGEN
345 [M45..46] 56:52 MARTIN FUCHS * SIEGEN
346 [M50..43] 56:53 ANDREAS FÜRSTENAU * KSV FLVW ..
347 [MU18.10] 56:59 MIRKO KRINGE * 1.FC KÖLN
348 [M55..23] 57:00 ULRICH SCHMIDT * HILCHENBACH
349 [W45..12] 57:10 ASTRID STERZENBACH * FREUDENB..
350 [W35...8] 57:13 SUSANNE FÜHRT * TUS 08 BILSTEIN
351 [M30..38] 57:20 ANDREAS MOLL * RUNNING STEEL ..
352 [W35...9] 57:21 SANDRA SAßMANNSHAUSEN * TSV A..
353 [WHK...9] 57:35 KRISTIN BERGHÄUSER * CVJM WIL..
354 [M50..44] 57:38 KNUT SCHRAGE *
355 [W45..13] 57:41 ANDREA BRUCHERSEIFER * TUS FI..
356 [M50..45] 57:42 DIRK BRUCHERSEIFER * TUS FISC..
357 [M50..46] 57:43 ULRICH FRENZ *
358 [M50..47] 57:49 GEORG BACHHOFER *
359 [M50..48] 57:58 FRIEDRICH KROMBACH * SIEGEN
360 [W35..10] 58:00 RAHEL KEßLER * TV NIEDERSCHEL..
361 [M70...4] 58:01 BERNHARD OTT * NETPHEN-DEUZ
362 [M35..23] 58:07 UDO STEUBER * GOSENBACH
363 [MHK..44] 58:09 FABIAN KÄMPFER *
364 [M55..24] 58:10 FRANK BURMEISTER *
365 [W40..11] 58:15 SIMONE FUCHS * SKICLUB OLPE
366 [M40..33] 58:15 HOLGER FUCHS * KLEUSHEIM
367 [M30..39] 58:16 FLORIAN SCHEURING * MAINZ
368 [WHK..10] 58:17 DOREEN HERRMANN * TEAM TVE NE..
369 [M55..25] 58:18 KLAUS HOLTHOFF-FRANK * ANLAUF..
370 [W30...8] 58:19 ANNE BARTHELMEH * FRIEDEWALD
371 [W50..14] 58:21 ANNE NEUS * TSG HELBERHAUSEN
372 [M55..26] 58:21 ROLF NEUS * TSG HELBERHAUSEN
373 [M45..47] 58:22 GRUNER STEFFEN * TVE NETPHEN ..
374 [M60..15] 58:27 MANFRED SEMPER * SIEGEN WEIDE..
375 [W40..12] 58:28 ULRIKE BECKERING * DILLENBURG
376 [W40..13] 58:29 ANJA LUBBE * FREUDENBERG
377 [W40..14] 58:30 TANJA METZLER * DIETZHÖLZTAL
378 [M55..27] 58:31 HUBERT BRILL * TUS 08 BILSTEIN
379 [M35..24] 58:32 THORSTEN HAAN * SIEGEN
380 [M50..49] 58:33 ANDREAS GOEBEL * SG SIEGEN-GI..
381 [W45..14] 58:34 CHRISTINA BACHHOFER * ANLAUF-..
382 [W70...1] 58:37 LORE SCHNEIDER * TUS FISCHBAC..
383 [M45..48] 58:48 UWE WITTING *
384 [W35..11] 58:52 KERSTIN WEIGERT * TV NIEDERSC..
385 [M30..40] 59:00 ALEXANDER GRUNWALD * SIEGEN
386 [M45..49] 59:07 HOLGER THIELMANN * BREITSCHEID
387 [W50..15] 59:10 CONNY BERNHARDT * TUS 08 BILS..
388 [W40..15] 59:15 CHRISTINA ERBEN * SKICLUB OLPE
389 [W40..16] 59:16 JEANNETTE GEBHARDT * SKICLUB ..
390 [M50..50] 59:31 UWE POETZEL * BURBACH
391 [WHK..11] 59:33 YVONNE HAASE * SIEGEN
392 [M35..25] 59:36 IRFAN UGURLU *
393 [M35..26] 59:37 ZAFER UGURLU *
394 [M40..34] 59:47 TIBOR ZACHAR * EICHEN
395 [M50..51] 59:48 DETLEF NONNAST * BAD GODESBERG
396 [W30...9] 59:52 DENISE WETZ * MITTENAAR
397 [W30..10] 59:58 MANDY GRAMENZ * HERBORN
398 [M60..16] 1:00:14 REINHARD HILLNHÜTTER * SIEGEN
399 [M40..35] 1:00:21 TORSTEN HISGE * HERBORN
400 [M60..17] 1:00:39 FRIEDRICH WILH. SCHÜLER * CVJ..
401 [M60..18] 1:00:49 CHRISTIAN STERN * LAV DIEZHÖL..
402 [MHK..45] 1:00:51 SEBASTIAN LANGEL * VFB WILDEN
403 [M55..28] 1:00:57 JÜRGEN SCHULZ * WEIDENAU
404 [M45..50] 1:01:02 OLIVER IRLE * CVJM OBERFISCHB..
405 [W45..15] 1:01:04 SUSANNE LANGENBACH * KREUZTAL..
406 [M50..52] 1:01:05 ERHARD BENDER * CVJM OBERFISC..
407 [W50..16] 1:01:06 EDELTRAUD WAGENER * BRACHTHAU..
408 [W40..17] 1:01:07 HENRIKE SCHOEPPNER * BURBACH
409 [WHK..12] 1:01:11 HENRIKE SCHRÖTER * TUS 08 BIL..
410 [M50..53] 1:01:12 VOLKER BÄUMENER * ANLAUF-SIEGEN
411 [M45..51] 1:01:19 ARND SCHÜRMANN * TV EICHEN
412 [W40..18] 1:01:23 SANDRA FREISCHLAD * DILLENBURG
413 [W60...2] 1:01:24 INGRID EBENER * TG RUDERSDORF
414 [W70...2] 1:01:24 INGRID SEIDEL * TV BÜSCHERGRUND
415 [M50..54] 1:01:25 BERND MÜLLER * BUBERGSTR.66 ..
416 [W40..19] 1:01:26 CLAUDIA SCHWEHN * TV EIBELSHA..
417 [M30..41] 1:01:27 ALEXANDER WETTER * LG KINDELS..
418 [W40..20] 1:01:31 ANJA NIKLAS * WENDEN-OTTFINGEN
419 [W30..11] 1:01:33 CAROLIN FRANZ * TV SALCHENDORF
420 [W55...3] 1:01:34 URSULA SCHLABACH * ANLAUF-SIE..
421 [W40..21] 1:01:41 SONJA BRILL-KEMPFER * DILLENB..
422 [WHK..13] 1:01:46 LISA PETER * TV EIBELSHAUSEN
423 [W35..12] 1:01:47 MELANIE BALD *
424 [M40..36] 1:02:20 JOCHEN OTTERBACH * SG SIEGEN-..
425 [M50..55] 1:02:34 MATTHIAS JUNG * SIEGEN
426 [W35..13] 1:02:38 STEPHANIE ROTH * SIEGEN
427 [W40..22] 1:02:39 DUNJA POSPISCHIL *
428 [M40..37] 1:02:40 DIRK BECKER * GREIFENSTEIN
429 [M60..19] 1:02:41 KLAUS LÜCKE * SIEGEN
430 [M65...5] 1:02:57 WERNER PETRI * STEFFENBERG
431 [M65...6] 1:03:02 ULRICH DE HAAN * LT FISCHBACH..
432 [M65...7] 1:03:03 KLAUS HUHN * LT FISCHBACHER B..
433 [M65...8] 1:03:04 GERNOT PARUSSEL * LT FISCHBAC..
434 [W50..17] 1:03:11 ANKE LAUSEN * TSV BURBACH
435 [W50..18] 1:03:15 MARITA KALTEICH * CVJM OBERHE..
436 [W45..16] 1:03:23 PETRA BALDUS * SSV WISSEN
437 [W60...3] 1:03:24 DAGMAR WOHLFARTH * TV EIBELSH..
438 [M60..20] 1:03:49 WILHELM KOCH * TV EIBELSHAUSEN
439 [M50..56] 1:03:51 BERND APPELKAMP * TV EICHEN
440 [MU18.11] 1:03:52 NIKLAS HOPPE * KREUZTAL
441 [WHK..14] 1:04:00 MICHELLE BOTTLÄNDER *
442 [MHK..46] 1:04:02 ROBIN FUCHS * KLEUSHEIM
443 [W30..12] 1:04:09 ANNA SCHNUTTGEN * SKICLUB OLPE
444 [W35..14] 1:04:10 STEFFI KÜHLMANN * OLPE
445 [W45..17] 1:04:22 KARIN FLICK * CVJM WÜRGENDORF
446 [M60..21] 1:04:32 MANFRED STENDER * SPVG NIEDER..
447 [WU20..4] 1:05:06 MARIE FUCHS * TSG HELBERHAUSEN
448 [W40..23] 1:05:14 GISELA LINNENWEBER * NETPHEN
449 [WHK..15] 1:05:23 CHRISTA LIMPER * ANLAUF-SIEGEN
450 [W40..24] 1:05:26 EVELYN HEBEL * CVJM DAADEN
451 [W35..15] 1:05:26 CLAUDIA HEBEL * CVJM DAADEN
452 [W45..18] 1:05:48 UTA FABER * FREUDENBERG
453 [W50..19] 1:05:50 BRIGITTE LIMPER * ANLAUF-SIEGEN
454 [M35..27] 1:06:03 ROSE *
455 [M30..42] 1:06:05 MICHAEL TOLLMANN *
456 [M50..57] 1:06:17 UWE HAFFER * OHNE
457 [W40..25] 1:06:18 ANNETT HAFFER * OHNE
458 [W60...4] 1:06:38 UTE KÖHLER * TUS FISCHBACHERH..
459 [M30..43] 1:06:46 BENJAMIN SCHARF *
460 [WU18..4] 1:06:50 LARENA HEES * FRIEDEWALD
461 [W55...4] 1:06:51 RITA HEES * FRIEDEWALD
462 [W55...5] 1:07:00 DOROTHEA SEIDEL * CVJM GOSENB..
463 [W40..26] 1:07:02 NICOLA GLAUBITZ * NETPHEN
464 [W60...5] 1:07:14 TRUDE SCHNEIDER * TV EICHEN
465 [M60..22] 1:07:15 HANS-HEINRICH SCHNEIDER * TV ..
466 [M60..23] 1:07:53 HORST WOHLFARTH * TV EIBELSHA..
467 [W30..13] 1:08:22 KATHRIN MOOS * CVJM GILSBACH
468 [W30..14] 1:09:25 LEONI JAKOB * EISERFELD
469 [W35..16] 1:09:26 SANDRA GEBAUER * BUSCHHÜTTEN
470 [W50..20] 1:09:43 ELKE RICHTER * TV NIEDERSCHEL..
471 [M60..24] 1:11:07 ALBRECHT BLANK * BRAUERSDORF
472 [WU18..5] 1:12:29 SAMIRA KILIAN * ODESBERG
473 [M45..52] 1:12:30 JENS KILIAN * JSG BEILSTEIN
474 [W45..19] 1:12:31 SIMONE BECHER * KÖLN TPSK
475 [W40..27] 1:15:20 UTA KÖPER * FSV HELDEN
476 [W45..20] 1:15:20 URSULA PELTNER * REHBEINCHEN ..
477 [M30..44] 1:15:41 HENDRIK SCHARF * SCHARFEKURVE..
478 [WHK..16] 1:15:58 REGINA FRIEDRICH * SCHARFEKUR..
479 [MHK..47] 1:15:58 TIM BARTSCH * ASC SIEGEN E.V.
480 [W55...6] 1:17:51 BÄRBEL JUNG * SIEGEN
481 [W45..21] 1:23:55 FRANCESCA MALAGUARNERA * DEPO..
Halbmarathon * 21,1km
1 [MHK...1] 1:15:32 NILS SCHÄFER * SG WENDEN
2 [M40...1] 1:16:19 JÖRG HEINER * SG WENDEN
3 [M35...1] 1:18:29 THOMAS SCHNÜTTGEN * SC OLPE
4 [M35...2] 1:20:20 SWEN PÖPPEL * SK WUNDERTHAUSEN
5 [M45...1] 1:22:32 JÜRGEN BAUMHOFF * TRAIL-TEAM-..
6 [M35...3] 1:23:38 SASCHA SÖHNGEN * TEAM TVE NET..
7 [M50...1] 1:25:12 FRANK LÖSCHNER * TV BÜSCHERGR..
8 [M45...2] 1:26:21 MARTIN HANSEL * ASC WEIßBACHTAL
9 [M30...1] 1:26:45 PATRICK BRANDENBURGER * SPORT..
10 [M60...1] 1:26:48 GERHARD SCHNEIDER * CVJM SIEG..
11 [MHK...2] 1:27:36 FLORIAN WALEWSKI * TSV SIEGEN
12 [M45...3] 1:28:01 ALEXANDER HEINZ * DEPORTIVO P..
13 [M50...2] 1:29:18 PETER GAWEHN * LAC VELTINS HO..
14 [MHK...3] 1:30:10 JOHANNES STÜCHER * TUS ERNDTE..
15 [MHK...4] 1:30:52 TIMO SIX * SC OLPE
16 [M45...4] 1:30:55 CHRISTOPH SCHLECHTINGEN * TEA..
17 [M40...2] 1:31:51 ANDREAS THÜS * LG GUMMERSBACH
18 [M30...2] 1:32:07 TORSTEN STOBBE * ASC WEIßBACH..
19 [M55...1] 1:32:55 GÜNTER BIELER * TV SALCHENDORF
20 [MHK...5] 1:33:11 FELIX GRABOLLE * ASC WEIßBACH..
21 [M45...5] 1:33:14 GUIDO MOOS * CVJM GILSBACH
22 [M40...3] 1:33:28 PETER SCHNEIDER * TRAIL TEAM ..
23 [M45...6] 1:33:46 WOLFGANG FUCHS * TSG HELBERHA..
24 [M55...2] 1:34:47 ULRICH VITT * TUS DEUZ
25 [M50...3] 1:34:57 KERSTEN WICKEL * TV BÜSCHERGR..
26 [M65...1] 1:36:54 DR. GÜNTHER SCHEIBEHENNE * ST..
27 [M40...4] 1:37:48 PATRICK GOECKE * TV BÜSCHERGR..
28 [M40...5] 1:38:28 INGO DAVID * TSG HELBERHAUSEN
29 [M30...3] 1:39:27 MARCO REIFFENRATH * TV SALCHE..
30 [M55...3] 1:39:34 PAUL ACHENBACH * TV BÜSCHERGR..
31 [MHK...6] 1:39:37 MARTIN JUDT * UNI BONN
32 [MHK...7] 1:39:47 ALEXANDER CRAMER * CVJM WÜRGE..
33 [W40...1] 1:39:54 KATJA HINZE * LG GUMMERSBACH
34 [M35...4] 1:40:04 ARBEN BERISHA * ASC WEIßBACHTAL
35 [M45...7] 1:40:40 VOLKER SEIDEL * FREUDENBERG
36 [MHK...8] 1:41:18 HANS CHRISTIAN SEIFFERT * ASC..
37 [M55...4] 1:41:29 HOLGER SEIDEL * WEHRHEIM
38 [W45...1] 1:41:36 CHRISTINA DINTELMANN * ASC DI..
39 [M50...4] 1:42:17 ANDREAS HEIMBACH * TV BÜSCHER..
40 [M40...6] 1:42:27 ANGELO SALA * SIEGEN-GOSENBACH
41 [M45...8] 1:42:28 GREGOR SCHULTE * DJK HERDORF
42 [M50...5] 1:42:59 NORBERT LENSKI * IG METALL
43 [M40...7] 1:43:07 MARKUS BAMBERGER *
44 [W45...2] 1:43:15 PETRA KÖLSCH * ASC WEIßBACHTAL
45 [M30...4] 1:43:28 JENS BENDER * RSV OSTHELDEN
46 [M35...5] 1:43:32 OLIVER BENDER * FSG OBERES SI..
47 [M40...8] 1:44:02 MARTIN KESSLER * TUS FRIEDEWALD
48 [M35...6] 1:44:38 MICHAEL BERGEN * ERNDTEBRÜCK
49 [MHK...9] 1:45:34 FABIAN AHRWEILER * HILCHENBACH
50 [M50...6] 1:46:41 HEINER SCHMIDT * SIEGEN
51 [MHK..10] 1:46:44 MARIUS HEINZ *
52 [M35...7] 1:47:05 MARCO HAUPENTHAL * HAUGESUND ..
53 [W50...1] 1:47:39 ULLA CORDES * LG SÜDSAUERLAND
54 [M50...7] 1:47:39 HANS-PETER GIERATHS * LT SV W..
55 [W55...1] 1:47:45 JULIANE SCHEEL * TSG HELBERHA..
56 [M65...2] 1:47:49 MANFRED NIEHÜSER * VFL WEHBACH
57 [M30...5] 1:48:38 MARCUS MÜERMANN * TV EICHEN
58 [M40...9] 1:49:04 LARS JANSEN *
59 [M45...9] 1:49:08 STEFAN HIPPENSTIEL * BERLIN
60 [M35...8] 1:49:49 SERGEJ MARGUZ * BAD LAASPHE
61 [M40..10] 1:49:56 MAIK KRÜGER * SPVG RINSDORF
62 [M45..10] 1:49:58 STEFAN JUNG * SPVG RINSDORF
63 [M45..11] 1:50:21 OLEG LARCIN * FREUNDENBERG
64 [M50...8] 1:51:15 MARKO LAPAJNE * FRECHEN
65 [M55...5] 1:51:16 HANS KÖNGETER * SCB HORREM
66 [M35...9] 1:52:27 THORSTEN SCHULTE * MARATHON B..
67 [M30...6] 1:52:30 BENJAMIN JAKOB * TV ARNSBERG
68 [M40..11] 1:53:14 MICHAEL WERZ * NEUWIED
69 [M35..10] 1:53:24 DANIEL BEDENBENDER * POLIZEI ..
70 [M60...2] 1:55:15 GERHARD SEIBEL * FV WALLAU
71 [M45..12] 1:55:49 VOLKER BARTSCH * SG SIEGEN GI..
72 [M60...3] 1:57:21 LOTHAR LEIS *
73 [MHK..11] 1:57:33 TIM ORTMANN * HERBORN
74 [MHK..12] 1:57:33 JULIAN SIMBEL * WALDAUBACH
75 [MHK..13] 1:57:34 SEBASTIAN SEIPP * SINN-FLEISB..
76 [W35...1] 1:57:54 RUBY-DIANA FRANZ * NEUWIED
77 [M35..11] 1:58:02 MARKUS KNÖBEL * CVJM BELSEN
78 [W60...1] 1:58:02 MONIKA FRANK *
79 [W50...2] 1:58:17 MARION KONRADT * DAV
80 [M50...9] 1:58:18 JOCHEN KONRADT * DAV
81 [M55...6] 1:59:35 EDDY HENKEL * TSV AUE-WINGESH..
82 [M65...3] 2:00:00 WOLFGANG SCHEFCZYK * JAHN SIE..
83 [M40..12] 2:02:50 VOLKER STRACKE * WENDEN
84 [M60...4] 2:03:02 THOMAS BEIER * TSG WEHBERG LÜ..
85 [M45..13] 2:03:08 THOMAS KIEHL * CVJM DREIS-TIE..
86 [M45..14] 2:07:00 JAN FLUTGRAT *
87 [M65...4] 2:07:12 DR. HEINER DROß * WILNSDORF
88 [M30...7] 2:07:16 BENJAMIN FRANK * WIESBADEN
89 [M45..15] 2:07:53 MARK SCHULTE * FREIE EV. GEME..
90 [M30...8] 2:08:03 JAN-FREDERIK PIETSCHMANN * DA..
91 [M30...9] 2:08:48 MICHAEL BIEKER * OLPE
92 [M30..10] 2:08:48 GRZEGORZ LASKO * SIEGEN
93 [M55...7] 2:09:37 MICHAEL AMT * KREUZTAL
94 [W35...2] 2:11:23 KATRIN KIPPING * DJK MUDERSBACH
95 [M40..13] 2:11:24 TORSTEN BÄTZEL * TRI SI SIEGEN
96 [MHK..14] 2:12:59 PHILIPP PFEIFER * HERBORN
97 [M40..14] 2:13:54 CARSTEN KOCZOR * RADTEAM WITT..
98 [M60...5] 2:14:32 GERHARD MIETZ * SG FROHNHAUSEN
99 [M65...5] 2:15:58 ARTHUR GROß * S.G. MÖRSBACH
100 [W45...3] 2:16:02 ANDREA HALBE * LT WITTEN-STOC..
101 [W35...3] 2:16:02 STEFANIE DÖBRICH * WILGERSDORF
Walking 10km
1 [WALKM.1] 1:08:11 ANDREAS FREVEL * SPVG RINSDORF
2 [WALKM.2] 1:12:09 LOTHAR MAURITCZAT * ÖLGERSHAU..
3 [WALKW.1] 1:12:34 DANIELA WEBER * TV 1912 DRESS..
4 [WALKM.3] 1:13:45 ULRICH STAHZ * TUS ALCHEN
5 [WALKW.2] 1:14:14 SIBYLLE MAURITCZAT * ÖLGERSHA..
6 [WALKM.4] 1:18:00 STEFAN HIMMERLBERG * LAUTZENB..
7 [WALKW.3] 1:18:14 IRIS KERNAHAN * TV 1912 DRESS..
8 [WALKM.5] 1:18:21 BURKHARDT HARTMANN * SPVG RIN..
9 [WALKW.4] 1:18:23 KARIN FREUND * TV 1912 DRESSE..
10 [WALKW.5] 1:18:28 SIMONE KELLER * TV 1912 DRESS..
11 [WALKM.6] 1:18:59 JONATHAN HIMMELBERG * WSG BAD..
12 [WALKM.7] 1:19:37 GÜNTER SCHÄFER * G.W. ESCHENB..
13 [WALKM.8] 1:19:47 PETER WOLFF * NETHEN
14 [WALKW.6] 1:20:01 INGE TWARDELLA * TUS KAAN
15 [WALKW.7] 1:20:32 UTE WUKADINOWITSCH * SIEGEN
16 [WALKM.9] 1:23:09 PAUL BESSER * TVE NETPHEN
17 [WALKW.8] 1:24:42 INGRID HENKEL * TSV AUE-WINGE..
18 [WALKW.9] 1:25:01 MICHAELA BAIER * TUS FERNDORF
19 [WALKM10] 1:25:13 EDWIN KRING * LAV DIETZHÖLZTAL
20 [WALKM11] 1:25:48 ERHARD KRUGMANN * CVJM DREIST..
21 [WALKM12] 1:26:54 THOMAS BRIGIS * NW SIEGEN
22 [WALKW10] 1:27:37 ILSE FLENDER * BV BEIENBACH
23 [WALKM13] 1:27:58 WERNER KRAFT * NORDIC-WALK. O..
24 [WALKW11] 1:27:59 PETRA SCHMALLENBACH * NORDIC-..
25 [WALKW12] 1:28:08 KATJA GOERKE * TV FREUDENBERG
26 [WALKW13] 1:28:10 CLAUDIA VANDENBUSSCHE * TV 19..
27 [WALKM14] 1:28:11 KLAUS STÖTZEL * NORDIC-WALK. ..
28 [WALKW14] 1:28:13 DIRK PEINIGER * NW SIEGEN
29 [WALKW15] 1:28:15 SILKE FORNEBERG * TV BÜSCHERG..
30 [WALKM15] 1:28:20 RUDOLF SCHÖLER * TV BÜSCHERGR..
31 [WALKM16] 1:28:34 NORBERT DICKEL * ERNDTEBRÜCK-..
32 [WALKW16] 1:28:36 UTE GATZEMEIER * BAD BERLEBUR..
33 [WALKW17] 1:29:23 ANGELIKA QUAST * OTTFINGEN
34 [WALKW18] 1:29:37 SUSANNE LUKE * WENDEN
35 [WALKW19] 1:29:38 MARION BRÖCHER * OTTFINGEN
36 [WALKM17] 1:29:39 DETLEF TREUDE * BSG EW SIEGER..
37 [WALKM18] 1:29:41 MARTIN NÖLL * BSG EW SIEGERLAND
38 [WALKW20] 1:29:59 PETRA KOPETZ * SG SIEGEN-GIER..
39 [WALKW21] 1:30:00 CHRISTIANE BOHLAND * NORDIC-W..
40 [WALKW22] 1:30:54 CHISTEL DIETZ *
41 [WALKW23] 1:33:22 RENATE DAMM * SPORTABZ.LEIMBA..
42 [WALKM19] 1:33:25 HANS-ECKART LERSCHT * BSG AOK..
43 [WALKM20] 1:33:58 ROBERT KLEIN * BSG RWE
44 [WALKW24] 1:34:27 REGINA VON ST.GEORG * NW SIEGEN
45 [WALKW25] 1:34:29 MAREN KROMBACH * NW SIEGEN
46 [WALKW26] 1:34:30 KATJA SEIDEL * NW SIEGEN
47 [WALKM21] 1:34:32 JOCHEN HENß * NW SIEGEN
48 [WALKW27] 1:35:29 ULRIKE SCHMIDT * SIEGEN
49 [WALKM22] 1:35:31 ECKHARD SCHNEIDER * VTB SIEGEN
50 [WALKM23] 1:35:45 VALENTIN LAPAJNE * ADH WEIDENAU
51 [WALKM24] 1:35:46 SCHWARZE * TUS VORMWALD
52 [WALKW28] 1:38:23 ULRIKE KRESS * SIEGEN
53 [WALKM25] 1:38:25 VOLKER KRESS * SIEGEN
54 [WALKW29] 1:38:28 ELKE FLEßNER * SIEGEN
55 [WALKW30] 1:38:29 AGNES TEVS *
56 [WALKW31] 1:38:32 HEIKE HEINZ * GERMANIA GILSBACH
57 [WALKW32] 1:38:34 GABRIELE SCHÖLPEN * SIEGEN
58 [WALKW33] 1:38:45 KARIN PEINIGER * NW SIEGEN
59 [WALKM26] 1:38:46 ACHIM THEVIS * WÜRSELEN
60 [WALKW34] 1:38:47 MAGDALENE KÜHN * NW SIEGEN
61 [WALKM27] 1:38:58 JOCHEN NIEMAND * TVE NETPHEN
62 [WALKW35] 1:40:01 IRIS LERSCHT * BSG AOK SIEGEN
63 [WALKW36] 1:52:41 CHRISTIANE SCHLEMPER * BSG KR..
64 [WALKW37] 1:52:52 SIMONE MORGEN * OBERHEUSLINGEN
65 [WALKW38] 1:52:56 CHRISTINA SCHLEMPER * BSG KRS..