Asdorflauf Wehbach * 25.01.2014
Ausrichter: VFL Wehbach
Bambini* 300m
1 [BAM...1] 1:16 KIM SCHEEL * FRIEDEWALD
2 [BAM...2] 1:16 TIM SCHNEIDER * VFL WEHBACH
3 [M8....1] 1:22 DAVID HUSSER * FREUSBURG
4 [BAM...3] 1:23 ANNA CHARLOTTE KÖLBACH * VFB ..
5 [BAM...4] 1:26 ILLINA HUSSER * FREUSBURG
6 [BAM...5] 1:26 SIMON KRUMM * CLV SIEGERLAND
7 [BAM...6] 1:29 FYNN WELL * WSG BAD MARIENBERG
8 [BAM...7] 1:38 IDA WELL * WSG BAD MARIENBERG
9 [BAM...8] 1:47 THEO UTSCH * ASC WEIßBACHTAL
10 [BAM...9] 1:52 JANA LICHTENTHÄLER * DAADEN
Schülerinnen W8..W15 * 1000m
1 [W13...1] 3:26 BRENDA CATARIA-BYLL * CLV SIE..
2 [W12...1] 3:31 LINA MÜLLER * LC ESCHENBURG
3 [AK....1] 3:32 YASMINA STEINS * LG KINDELSBE..
4 [W12...2] 3:37 ANNA KÄMPFER * LG KINDELSBERG..
5 [W13...2] 3:45 HANNA JUNG * LG KINDELSBERG K..
6 [W13...3] 3:50 JULIA LEWANDOWSKI * CLV SIEGE..
7 [W12...3] 3:54 REBEKKA RÜCKES * CLV-SIEGERLAND
8 [W13...4] 3:59 MAREN SAUER * LG KINDELSBERG ..
9 [W11...1] 4:00 LINA OTTO * ASC WEIßBACHTAL
10 [W12...4] 4:02 EMMA THEIß * LC ESCHENBURG
11 [W12...5] 4:03 STINA HUTTERS * LAG SIEGEN/AL..
12 [W11...2] 4:07 MARTHA LOSKE * CLV SIEGERLAND
13 [W13...5] 4:09 LEONIE PETRI * LC ESCHENBURG
14 [W14...1] 4:15 ANNIKA BOER * DJK-BETZDORF
15 [W11...3] 4:16 INGA SAUER * LG KINDELSBERG K..
16 [W9....1] 4:18 CHIARA LEMLE * LG WESTERWALD-..
17 [W9....2] 4:21 LEA KÖLSCH * CLV SIEGERLAND
18 [W11...4] 4:25 VOSS * VFL WEHBACH
19 [W9....3] 4:28 FINJA JOST * CLV SIEGERLAND
20 [W8....1] 4:29 KIM LARA SEIFERT-ENKE * CLV S..
21 [W14...2] 4:33 LUISA NEUSER * DJK BETZDORF
22 [W9....4] 4:34 PIA WITTSTAMM * SG WENDEN
23 [W11...5] 4:37 LUNA SCHMIDT * KATZWINKEL
24 [W11...6] 4:38 LORENA BECHER * KATZWINKEL
25 [W14...3] 4:38 LENA SCHEPPE * SG WENDEN
26 [W12...6] 4:54 ALICIA SCHUMANN * ALCHEN
27 [W9....5] 4:55 EMELIE RUDOLF * CLV SIEGERLAND
28 [W14...4] 4:57 ELELY PFAFFEROT * SG WENDEN
29 [W9....6] 5:08 PAULINE RUDOLF * CLV SIEGERLAND
30 [W8....2] 5:12 TABITHA RÜCKES * CLV SIEGERLAND
31 [W9....7] 5:16 LEONIE MUTKE * ASC WEIßBACHTAL
Schüler M8..M15 * 1000m
1 [M15...1] 3:24 MAXIMILIAN CLEMENS * SG WENDEN
2 [M12...1] 3:27 ALEXANDER LIND * SG WENDEN
3 [M15...2] 3:27 EPHRAIM ESPETER * TV LAASPHE
4 [M13...1] 3:30 JAKOB SCHWARZ * LG KINDELSBER..
5 [M13...2] 3:31 JAN EIDEN * SKICLUB OLPE
6 [M14...1] 3:42 CHRIS SEIFERT-ENKE * CLV SIEG..
7 [M12...2] 3:46 MARIAN KUSCHINA * LG KINDELSB..
8 [M14...2] 3:48 PHILIPP ZARMUTEK * CLV SIEGER..
9 [M11...1] 3:50 ANTON PIEPER * SG WENDEN
10 [M12...3] 3:51 NICO SCHEIKART * SG WENDEN
11 [M12...4] 3:52 LUCAS MORITZ SCHUHEN * DJK BE..
12 [M11...2] 3:52 SINAN ALBAYRAK * LG KINDELSBE..
13 [M8....1] 3:53 DAVID HUSSER * FREUSBURG
14 [M14...3] 4:00 CHRISTOPHER STÖTZEL * LG KIND..
15 [M12...5] 4:00 FLEMMING STINNER * VFL KIRCHEN
16 [M10...1] 4:05 BENEDIKT GERTZ * VFL KIRCHEN
17 [M12...6] 4:05 LEONARD LAMPRECHT * SG WENDEN
18 [M10...2] 4:07 TOM LUCA KRUMM * CLV SIEGERLAND
19 [M11...3] 4:08 FYNN STEGER * LG KINDELSBERG ..
20 [M10...3] 4:08 JULIUS KÖLBACH * VFB WISSEN
21 [M11...4] 4:13 JENDRIK STAHL * SG WENDEN
22 [M14...4] 4:13 TIM EICHHORN * SG WENDEN
23 [M12...7] 4:26 FINN ALFES * SG WENDEN
24 [M12...8] 4:28 NOEL DAVID GEORG * DAADEN
25 [M11...5] 4:29 KEANU STÖCKER * FC HELDEN
26 [M9....1] 4:30 JOHANNES KÖLBACH * VFB WISSEN
27 [M13...3] 4:32 LUIS KAUFMANN * SG WENDEN
28 [M12...9] 4:34 FABRIZIO MUEHLON * DJK BETZDORF
29 [M10...4] 4:41 OZAN KOC * SG WENDEN
30 [M12..10] 4:42 PETER QUAST * SG WENDEN
31 [M9....2] 4:43 MICHEL KNOTT * SG WENDEN
32 [M8....2] 4:43 NIELS OTTO * ASC WEIßBACHTAL
33 [M10...5] 5:09 LEO LEMBUS * SG WENDEN
5km * Jugend U16,U18,U20 und Jedermann
1 [5MJED.1] 15:18 ALEXANDER HENNE * SG WENDEN
2 [5MJED.2] 16:47 ANDREAS SENNER * TUS DEUZ
3 [5MJED.3] 17:45 PHILIPP BRENNER * TPT HACHENB..
4 [5MJED.4] 18:00 DENNIS GLOWACKI * SIEGERLÄNDE..
5 [5MJED.5] 18:14 CHRISTAN JUNG * TUS DEUZ
6 [5MJED.6] 18:23 MIKE KÖLSCH * CLV SIEGERLAND
7 [5MJED.7] 18:36 MATTHIAS KRAFT * TUS DEUZ
8 [5MJED.8] 18:52 TORSTEN BÄTZEL * TRI SI
9 [5WJED.1] 18:55 GRESIA-GRACE JOCHINDKE * TUS ..
10 [5MJED.9] 19:30 FABIAN FISCHER *
11 [5MJED10] 19:33 CHRISTIAN FORSTREUTER * VSG A..
12 [5MU20.1] 19:36 SIMON JUNG * SC ROTENSTEIN
13 [5WJED.2] 19:37 KATHARINA SCHÄFERS * TUS DEUZ
14 [5WJED.3] 19:43 ANNA SCHNEIDER * TUS DEUZ
15 [5MU18.1] 19:46 JAKOB STEFFE * LG KINDELSBERG
16 [5MJED11] 19:48 ERIK JUNG * SC ROTENSTEIN
17 [5WJED.4] 20:20 SANDRA CLEMENS * SG WENDEN
18 [5WU18.1] 21:01 JOHLANDA ESPETER * TV LAASPHE
19 [5WJED.5] 21:05 REBECCA BAUM * SG WENDEN
20 [5WU18.2] 21:13 HANNA QUAST * SG WENDEN
21 [5WU18.3] 21:16 ISABEL PFEIFER * TUS DEUZ
22 [5WJED.6] 21:18 BIANCA KRAH * TV SALCHENDORF
23 [5MJED12] 21:25 MARVIN GERHARDUS * HOBBYJOGGE..
24 [5MJED13] 21:55 OLIVER HESS * TV NEUNKIRCHEN
25 [5MJED14] 22:19 LARS MERSCHER * ALTENA SPORT
26 [5MU16.1] 22:40 GIAN-LUCA KLÖCKNER * LGW/TUS ..
27 [5MJED15] 22:42 PETER GOTTHARDT * ASC WEIßBAC..
28 [5MJED16] 22:47 THOMAS SCHMIDT * VFL WEHBACH
29 [5WJED.7] 22:53 LINDA MEURER * HÜNSBORN
30 [5MU18.2] 22:54 NIKLAS KRINKE * LG PLETTENBER..
31 [5MJED17] 23:02 RALF BÖHMER * VFL KIRCHEN
32 [5MU16.2] 23:19 EPHRAIM ESPETER * TV LAASPHE
33 [5MJED18] 23:21 BENJAMIN KLAPPERT * TUS DEUZ
34 [5MJED19] 23:41 CHRISTIAN BUCH *
35 [5MJED20] 23:58 NORMANN KÄMPFER * KREUZTAL
36 [5MU16.3] 24:03 HENRY BERGMANN * SC ROTENSTEIN
37 [5MJED21] 24:10 JÖRG ZWAR * SC ROTENSTEIN
38 [5MU16.4] 24:20 ANDI GUGLIOTTA * KIRCHHUNDEM
39 [5WU18.4] 24:36 JANA ZIMMERMANN * DJK BETZDORF
40 [5MJED22] 25:04 DIRK HEIMES * SC FRETTER
41 [5MU16.5] 25:14 ROBERT LYHR * SC ROTENSTEIN
42 [5MU16.6] 25:18 MATTIA GUGLIOTTA * KIRCHHUNDEM
43 [5MJED23] 25:28 THILO SCHWARZ * WILNSDORF
44 [5MJED24] 26:04 MICHAEL UTSCH * ASC WEIßBACHTAL
45 [5MJED25] 26:09 HENRY FALK * FREUDENBERG
46 [5MJED26] 26:10 DIRK ZÖLLER * ASC WEIßBACHTAL
47 [5MJED27] 26:14 THOMAS KÖHL * SC ROTENSTEIN
48 [5MJED28] 26:24 DIRK THIELMANN * ASC WEIßBACH..
49 [5WU18.5] 27:24 ANNA SOPHIE OSTER * TUS DEUZ
50 [5WJED.8] 27:29 DORIS LÖLN * SG WENDEN
51 [5WJED.9] 27:30 ASTRID STERZENBACH * FREUDENB..
52 [5WJED10] 27:38 ALEXANDRA GOTTHARDT * ASC WEI..
53 [5MJED29] 28:00 DE RAAD HELMUT * BERGHEIM
54 [5WJED11] 28:02 JUTTA ZWAR * SC ROTENSTEIN
55 [5WJED12] 28:25 NICOLE KOBER * TUS FISCHBACHE..
56 [5WJED13] 28:26 BRIGITTE NIEHÜSER * VFL WEHBACH
57 [5WJED14] 28:30 HEIKE KLAAS * TV BÜSCHERGRUND
58 [5WJED15] 28:48 CHRISTINA DOBERS * EJOT TV BU..
59 [5WJED16] 29:09 ANNE JUNG * DORTMUND
60 [5WJED17] 29:15 MARIE FUCHS * TSG HELBERHAUSEN
61 [5MU20.2] 29:19 HAGEN MISCH * VFL WEHBACH
62 [5WJED18] 29:20 PATRICIA MISCH * VFL WEHBACH
63 [5WJED19] 29:47 MARINA HEINEMANN *
64 [5MJED30] 30:02 MARTIN LUX *
65 [5WJED20] 30:06 UTE KOEHLER * TUS FISCHBACHER..
66 [5MJED31] 30:08 JOSEF KOEHLER * TUS FISCHBACH..
67 [5WU16.1] 30:23 PIA FAYNER * SC ROTENSTEIN
68 [5MU16.7] 30:35 RENE GUDERNATSCH * VFL KIRCHEN
69 [5WJED21] 30:59 NADINE SCHUTZ * VFL WEHBACH
70 [5WU16.2] 31:03 SVENJA HEßBERG * SC ROTENSTEIN
71 [5WJED22] 31:15 SYLVIA KOCH * KIRCHEN
72 [5WJED23] 31:45 MONIKA RADEMACHER * TUS 08 BI..
73 [5MU16.8] 31:46 PASCAL HAIZMANN * DIE EISERNEN
74 [5WJED24] 31:47 ANNI HILPISCH * VFL WEHBACH
75 [5WU16.3] 31:51 VICTORIA SCHMIDT * DJK FRIESE..
76 [5WJED25] 31:58 PETRA URIGSHARDT * BRACHBACH
77 [5WJED26] 32:10 HELENA BUCHEN * NIEDERFISCHBACH
78 [5WJED27] 33:23 ANNA-LENA KURZROCK * NIEDERFI..
79 [5WJED28] 33:40 HEIKE OSTER * TUS DEUZ
80 [5MJED32] 34:01 SVEN HAIZMANN * DIE EISERNEN
81 [5MJED33] 36:01 LUDWIG HAMMER * DJK GEBHARDSH..
82 [5WJED29] 36:04 DORIS HAMMER * DJK GEBHARDSHAIN
83 [5WJED30] 41:13 INGRID HENKEL * TSV WINGESHAU..
84 [5MJED34] 47:16 ADOLF BAUMGARTEN * AWO HENGSB..
85 [5WJED31] 47:18 CONNY KÖRTGEN * AWO HENGSBACH..
86 [5MJED35] 47:19 NORBERT KEPPLINGER * AWO HENG..
87 [5WJED32] 48:35 MARIANNE WETTER * AWO HENGSBA..
88 [5MJED36] 51:36 WOLFGANG AMLANG * AWO HENGSBA..
89 [5WJED33] 1:00:24 SILVIA BRUMBACH * AWO HENGSBA..
10km
1 [MHK...1] 31:19 EJOB BERHE SOLOMUN * SG WENDEN
2 [MHK...2] 32:36 YOHANNES HAILU * TUS DEUZ
3 [M40...1] 32:39 STEFAN GROß * SG WENDEN
4 [MHK...3] 33:23 NILS SCHÄFER * SG WENDEN
5 [MHK...4] 33:35 ANDREJ ARTSCHWAGER * SG WENDEN
6 [M30...1] 33:43 SVEN DAUB * SG WENDEN
7 [M40...2] 33:55 KNUT SEELBACH * SG WENDEN
8 [MHK...5] 34:52 MANUEL WÖRMANN * TUS DEUZ
9 [M45...1] 34:58 THOMAS BRAUKMANN * TUS DEUZ
10 [M45...2] 35:01 FRANK SCHRÖDER * SPORTLERHERZ
11 [M30...2] 35:02 WALDEMAR SCHMIDT * TUS DEUZ
12 [MHK...6] 35:28 SVEN-CHRISTI SIDENSTEIN * SG ..
13 [MHK...7] 35:47 TOBIAS LAUTWEIN * RSC BETZDORF
14 [M30...3] 36:02 PASCAL FRIEDHOFF * TEAM TVE N..
15 [MHK...8] 36:28 CARSTEN SCHWARZ * TEAM TVE NE..
16 [W40...1] 36:35 SANDRA KLEIN * SG WENDEN
17 [M40...3] 36:39 SASCHA SÖHNGEN * TEAM TVE NET..
18 [MHK...9] 36:54 DOMINIK SASSE * SG WENDEN
19 [M55...1] 36:55 JÜRGEN SCTZMISSEK * TUS FISCH..
20 [MHK..10] 37:07 FELIX GRABOLLE * ASC WEIßBACH..
21 [WHK...1] 37:14 MEALT HAGOS YEMANE * SG WENDEN
22 [WHK...2] 37:18 REBEKKA OTTERBACH * TUS DEUZ
22 [WHK...2] 37:18 TINA SCHNEIDER * TUS DEUZ
24 [M55...2] 37:27 FRANK LÖSCHNER * TV BÜSCHERGR..
25 [M30...4] 37:47 BJÖRN BÜDENENDER * TUS DEUZ
26 [M50...1] 37:49 CHRISTOPH PFEIFER * VFL KIRCHEN
27 [M35...1] 38:02 FLORIAN SCHNEIDER * TV EICHEN
28 [M45...3] 38:09 UDO MENN * TSG HELBERHAUSEN
29 [MHK..11] 38:10 WAGNER TIMO * BELC 89 FRANKFURT
30 [M40...4] 38:16 HOLGER KLEIN * TUS DEUZ
31 [M45...4] 38:20 MARCO GÖCKUS * EJOT TV BUSCHH..
32 [M50...2] 38:30 MICHAEL SCHNELL * SG WESTERWALD
33 [M50...3] 38:45 MATTHIAS HAMMER * SG WESTERWALD
34 [M60...1] 38:46 GERHARD SCHNEIDER * TUS DEUZ
35 [M40...5] 38:49 ANDREAS MENDE * DJK MUDERSBACH
36 [M30...5] 38:52 LARS SCHÄFER * WSG BAD-MARIEN..
37 [M35...2] 39:00 LUKAS ROGOWICZ * SVS EMMERZHA..
38 [M40...6] 39:01 ROBERT DROBNY * HERBORN
39 [WU20..1] 39:10 MARIA ESPETER * TV LAASPHE
40 [WHK...4] 39:13 FRANZISKA ESPETER * TV LAASPHE
41 [M40...7] 39:14 ANDREAS GERTZ * TV EICHEN
42 [M45...5] 39:19 MANUEL TUNA * TSG HELBERHAUSEN
43 [MHK..12] 39:27 STEFFEN GREBE * SF MOELLMICKE
44 [MHK..13] 39:28 TIM SIDENSTEIN * SG WENDEN
45 [WHK...5] 39:29 STEFFI BRÖCHER * SG WENDEN
46 [M55...3] 39:39 HOLGER NATZKE * TUS DEUZ
47 [M40...8] 39:53 MARKUS RATHMANN * LAUFTR BÄRE..
48 [M40...9] 39:57 THORSTEN KUSCHING * TEAM TVE ..
49 [MHK..14] 39:58 JULIAN STURM *
50 [M45...6] 39:58 ANDRE KOPETZ * SG SIEGEN-GIER..
51 [M50...4] 40:26 MATTHIAS KORTH * VFL KIRCHEN
52 [M35...3] 40:30 HOLGER BRENNER * TV ELGUNGO II
53 [M45...7] 40:44 ROGER ZEUNER * SG WESTERWALD
54 [M30...6] 40:47 STEPHAN HORNICKEL *
55 [M45...8] 40:50 HOLGER KELLER * SG WENDEN
56 [M50...5] 40:51 CHRISTOPH SCHLECHTINGEN * TEA..
57 [M60...2] 40:52 HANS-JÜRGEN LICHTE * DJK BETZ..
58 [MHK..15] 40:54 JANNIK AX * TUS DEUZ
59 [M60...3] 40:56 GÜNTER BIELER * TV SALCHENDORF
60 [M45...9] 41:00 WOLFGANG FUCHS * TSG HELBERHA..
61 [M40..10] 41:00 HENNING GRÜNE * SG WENDEN
62 [WHK...6] 41:06 INA RADEMACHER * SG WENDEN
63 [W40...2] 41:12 ALMUTH STÖTZEL * TUS DEUZ
64 [M50...6] 41:24 THOMAS JUMEL * DJK MARIENSTATT
65 [M45..10] 41:25 MICHAEL WEBER * VFB WISSEN
66 [M30...7] 41:36 ALEXANDER PFAU * SV ADLER DER..
67 [M45..11] 41:37 JÖRN GERHARDUS * TUS DEUZ
68 [W35...1] 41:41 BIANCA SENNER * TUS DEUZ
69 [M50...7] 41:42 DIETER ZIEßOW * RSV DAADETAL
70 [M30...8] 41:43 MARCO REIFFENRATH * TV SALCHE..
71 [M55...4] 41:44 ARMIN BAMBERGER * TV BÜSCHERG..
72 [M40..11] 41:59 THOMAS HESSE * TUS 08 BILSTEIN
73 [M30...9] 42:03 DANIEL FUNKEN * :ANLAUF
74 [W40...3] 42:10 HEIDI GROßE GEHLING * :ANLAUF
75 [M40..12] 42:13 PATRICK GOERKE * TV BÜSCHERGR..
76 [M40..13] 42:17 H.-J. DINTER * SG WENDEN
77 [M40..14] 42:25 MARIO GEHRER * VFL WEHBACH
78 [M50...8] 42:37 KERSTEN WICKEL * TV BÜSCHERGR..
79 [MU18..1] 42:39 DANIEL KAUFMANN * TV ATTENDORN
80 [M30..10] 42:41 THORSTEN ARPS * LT SCHW.-SECH..
81 [MHK..16] 42:43 MAIK BURBACH * SG WENDEN
82 [M35...4] 42:48 BERISHA ARBEN * ASC WEIßBACHTAL
83 [MHK..17] 42:49 RENE METZGER * 1. FC GRÜNEBACH
84 [M65...1] 42:55 DIETMAR LEHMANN * CVJM SIEGEN
85 [M40..15] 43:08 OLIVER WILDER * TSG HELBERHAU..
86 [M40..16] 43:23 MICHAEL KERN * :ANLAUF
87 [W40...4] 43:26 BIANCA NEUMANN * TUS DEUZ
88 [M45..12] 43:27 ANDREAS OSTER * TUS DEUZ
89 [W35...2] 43:28 SABRINA SEELBACH * OBERSETZEN
90 [M40..17] 43:30 MARKUS SCHÄFER * GERNSDORF
91 [M50...9] 43:31 DIETER KRUMM * STEIN U. BEIN ..
92 [M60...4] 43:33 RAINER MÜLLER * TUS DEUZ
93 [M50..10] 43:43 STEFAN KOSIAHN * SG SIEGEN-GI..
94 [W50...1] 43:57 SUSANNE BÜDENBENDER * TUS DEUZ
95 [M50..11] 44:14 UWE KELLER * SG WENDEN
96 [M60...5] 44:15 BERND BURSIAN * DJK HERDORF
97 [M45..13] 44:16 VOLKER SEIDEL * FREUDENBERG
98 [M30..11] 44:23 PATRIK BECHER * SGW GEBHARDSH..
99 [M45..14] 44:29 KAI THOMALLA * TV OLPE
100 [M55...5] 44:34 HERMANN ROTH * RWE BETRIEBSSP..
101 [W40...5] 44:38 CHRISTIANE ERMERT * WSG BAD M..
102 [M55...6] 44:56 PAUL ACHENBACH * TV BÜSCHERGR..
103 [W50...2] 45:01 HILU WEIßENSEL * TUS DEUZ
104 [M45..15] 45:04 THOMAS SAUER * TVG BUSCHHÜTTEN
105 [M65...2] 45:14 KARL-HEINZ UTSCH * VSG ALSDORF
106 [M45..16] 45:20 MARTIN JUNG * TUS MÜSEN
107 [M50..12] 45:31 JOHANNES RÖTTGEN * DJK MUDERS..
108 [M35...5] 45:42 JENS FALK * TV SALCHENDORF
109 [M55...7] 45:50 KLEMENS MUHL * DJK HERDORF
110 [M75...1] 45:53 WERNER STÖCKER * TUS ERNDTEBR..
111 [M50..13] 46:06 MARTIN BERNHARDT * LT SCHW.-S..
112 [M45..17] 46:13 ANDREAS GERKS * TV HAIGER
113 [WU20..2] 46:13 VANESSA OSTER * TUS DEUZ
114 [M45..18] 46:18 NIKOLAUS ZARMUTEK * ASC WEIßB..
115 [M30..12] 46:27 MARCUS MÜERMANN * TV EICHEN
116 [M45..19] 46:30 STEPHAN KRINKE * LG PLETTENBE..
117 [M50..14] 46:35 SIEGFRIED MANDO * SG WESTERWALD
118 [M40..18] 46:37 CARSTEN KRINKE *
119 [M45..20] 46:43 MICHAEL STING * TV LANGENHOLD..
120 [W50...3] 46:55 GERLINDE QUAST * SIEGEN
121 [W50...4] 47:01 MECHTHILD MUHL * DJK HERDORF
122 [M45..21] 47:04 BENJAMIN LAMBECK * :ANLAUF
123 [M60...6] 47:06 LOTHAR REIFFENRATH * WILDEN
124 [M40..19] 47:12 BENNO LIPPERT * MUDERSBACH
125 [M65...3] 47:14 FRITZ KAISER * SIEGEN-BÜRBACH
126 [M55...8] 47:21 ULRICH KRUMM * STEIN U. BEIN ..
127 [M45..22] 47:22 MAIK-PETER KOHLMETZ * :ANLAUF
128 [M60...7] 47:22 KLAUS HEIMANN * STEIN U. BEIN..
129 [M40..20] 47:22 ROBERTO GUGLIOTTA *
130 [W35...3] 47:35 BINACA ROOS * WSG BAD MARIENB..
131 [M50..15] 47:38 PATRICK HELLE * SIEGEN
132 [M50..16] 47:59 DETLEF JURISCH * SV SALCHENDORF
133 [M50..17] 48:03 WINFRIED JUNG * SC ROTENSTEIN
134 [M35...6] 48:04 ARNDT NIKOLAUS LOH * BÜSCHERG..
135 [M45..23] 48:08 THOMAS VON FUGLER * RSG SIEGEN
136 [M45..24] 48:09 GIORGIO BROSTOLON * VFL WEHBACH
137 [M55...9] 48:17 ANDREAS OTTERBACH * TUS FISCH..
138 [M65...4] 48:21 WALTER DZAAK * KREUZTAL
139 [M55..10] 48:22 ROLAND STEFFE * EJOT TV BUSCH..
140 [W50...5] 48:24 SUSANNE HEIN * :ANLAUF
141 [M40..21] 48:26 ULI GABRIEL * TV ATTENDORN TR..
142 [M60...8] 48:30 BERND LOOCK * SKIFREUNDE HÜTT..
143 [WHK...7] 48:33 BRIT NEUNZERLING * LC DIABÜ E..
144 [W45...1] 48:36 INA REINKE * LC ESCHENBURG
145 [W40...6] 48:42 CAROLA MÜLLER * LC ESCHENBURG
146 [M45..25] 48:43 GIUSEPPE GUGLIOTTA *
147 [M65...5] 48:49 HERMANN SCHWARZ * LT SCHW.-SE..
148 [W55...1] 48:58 MARGIT SCHNEIDER * ASG ALTENK..
149 [W40...7] 49:00 BETTINA MOCKENHAUPT * SG WEST..
150 [M55..11] 49:01 KLAUS WERTHENBACH * LG KINDEL..
151 [M45..26] 49:07 FRANK NEUMANN * EL GUNGO 17
152 [M60...9] 49:22 HANS JOACHIM FRIES * SVS EMME..
153 [W55...2] 49:23 CHRISTA SILLER * TV LANGENHOL..
154 [M65...6] 49:31 MANFRED NIEHÜSER * VFL WEHBACH
155 [M70...1] 49:37 DR. GERHARD STRUNK * TV BÜSCH..
156 [W40...8] 49:39 KATJA MUND-ROSENBAUER * VFL W..
157 [M60..10] 49:44 ULRICH KUNTZER * ASC WEIßBACH..
158 [MHK..18] 49:45 FLORIAN FÜRSTENAU * HILCHENBACH
159 [W40...9] 49:53 MANUELA SOLBACH * VFL WEHBACH
160 [W45...2] 49:54 ANJA BRAAS * DJK MARIENSTATT
161 [M55..12] 49:56 BERND STEFENER * SG SIEGEN-GI..
162 [M50..18] 50:19 JÜRGEN SCHNEIDER * SG WENDEN
163 [W30...1] 50:37 INGRID HOFMANN * TUS ADH WEID..
164 [M65...7] 50:38 KLAUS HUHN * CVJM SIEGEN
165 [M45..27] 50:39 BJÖRN LORSBACH * BÜSCHERGRUND
166 [M40..22] 50:44 DIRK KOBER * TUS FISCHBACHERH..
167 [M60..11] 50:47 WERNER KLAAS * TV BÜSCHERGRUND
168 [M45..28] 50:52 MARCUS FISCHER *
169 [M50..19] 51:03 F.-J. LÜCKE * TV BÜSCHERGRUND
170 [W45...3] 51:08 NICOLE ZIMMERMANN * VFL WEHBACH
171 [M55..13] 51:12 GERD REITMEIER * :ANLAUF
172 [W55...3] 51:13 CHRISTINA KÄMPFER-WERTH. * LG..
173 [M60..12] 51:18 EDDY HENKEL * TSV AUE-WINGESH..
174 [M50..20] 51:26 GUIDO POLL *
175 [MU18..2] 51:32 ALEXANDER BURSIAN *
176 [W40..10] 51:47 JUTTA RATHMANN * LT BÄRENBRÜC..
177 [M50..21] 51:49 HEINRICH MARBURGER * FSV HELDEN
178 [W40..11] 52:18 NADINE HERMANN * :ANLAUF
179 [M40..23] 52:19 SASCHA BELZ * :ANLAUF
180 [M55..14] 52:22 WINFRIED KUBE * TV HAIGER
181 [WHK...8] 52:35 LISA BOHN * VFL WEHBACH
182 [M45..29] 52:49 OLAF GIEBELER * SPVG NIEDERND..
183 [M60..13] 52:55 HUBERTUS BROMBACH * TV KREDEN..
184 [W55...4] 53:10 CHRISTIANE STÖTZEL-DIT. * SG ..
185 [M55..15] 53:10 REIMUND DITSCHE * SG SIEGEN-G..
186 [M65...8] 53:13 WOLFGANG SCHEFCZYK * JAHN SIE..
187 [M40..24] 53:14 JENS STÖTZEL * DJK MUDERSBACH
188 [M65...9] 53:22 HARTMUT SCHNEIDER * HAUBERGSW..
189 [M50..22] 53:29 STEPHAN KÜTHE * TVE NETPHEN/LGK
190 [M65..10] 53:34 KLAUS ROTH * TV BÜSCHERGRUND
191 [M50..23] 53:35 NORBERT LENSKI * IG METALL
192 [W30...2] 53:35 DANIELA HEIKAUS * SIEGEN
193 [W45...4] 53:36 SONJA WEBER * :ANLAUF
194 [M45..30] 53:37 BERND KUJAT * TEAM RONDELL LA..
195 [M50..24] 53:38 KLAUS GERHARDUS * VFL WEHBACH
196 [MHK..19] 53:53 MICHAEL JÄDTKE * GEBHARDSHAIN
197 [W45...5] 54:04 SIMONE STRAUß * TSV AUE-WINGE..
198 [W60...1] 54:11 MONIKA FRANK * :ANLAUF
199 [W35...4] 54:20 KATRIN KIPPING * DJK MUDERSBACH
200 [W50...6] 54:30 CHRISTIANE STEINER * :ANLAUF
201 [W50...7] 54:42 ANKE PANTHÖFER * :ANLAUF
202 [M40..25] 54:52 FRED TIFFERT * TV HAIGER
203 [MHK..20] 54:57 PETER WEYER * FENSDORF
204 [M45..31] 54:58 RALPH WAGNER * VFB WISSEN
205 [M60..14] 55:00 PAUL-GERHARD BERNSHAUSEN * TV..
206 [M55..16] 55:49 DAVID BREITWEISER * JV SIEGER..
207 [W65...1] 56:08 MARLENE STETTNER * :ANLAUF
208 [M75...2] 56:09 BRUNO STETTNER * :ANLAUF
209 [W50...8] 56:09 KARIN FÜRSTENAU * :ANLAUF
210 [M70...2] 56:15 SIEGFRIED JENKE *
211 [W40..12] 56:24 ANJA LUBBE * BÜSCHERGRUND
212 [WHK...9] 56:41 REBEKKA HIRSCH * TUS FISCHBAC..
213 [M65..11] 56:57 ARTHUR GROß * SG MÖRSBACH
214 [W75...1] 56:58 LORE SCHNEIDER * TUS FISCHBAC..
215 [W55...5] 57:40 JUTTA HORWATH * :ANLAUF
216 [M75...3] 57:48 WINFRIED KURZE * LAUFTREFF EI..
217 [W65...2] 57:55 INGRID EBENER * TG RUDERSDORF
218 [W40..13] 58:45 NICOLE KRAUSE *
219 [M65..12] 59:04 GERNOT PARUSSEL * :ANLAUF
220 [W40..14] 59:19 ANJA GÖBEL-SCHMIDT * WÄLLER R..
221 [W40..15] 59:20 NICOLE SCHEEL * :ANLAUF
222 [W55...6] 59:29 GUDRUN KOBALZ * :ANLAUF
223 [W50...9] 59:30 HEIKE FUCHS * TSG HELBERHAUSEN
224 [W55...7] 1:00:36 BARBARA JÜNGST * :ANLAUF
225 [W50..10] 1:00:37 HEIKE SCHÜRBUSCH * :ANLAUF
226 [W40..16] 1:00:48 SILKE FORNEBERG * TV BÜSCHERG..
227 [M50..25] 1:02:03 ANDREAS FÜRSTENAU * :ANLAUF
228 [W70...1] 1:02:11 INGRID SEIDEL * TV BÜSCHERGRUND
229 [W40..17] 1:03:35 SONJA PIEROW * MUDERSBACH
230 [W55...8] 1:03:56 KARIN SCHMIDT * SPORTABZEICHE..
231 [M60..15] 1:05:26 MANFRED RADEMACHER * FSV-HELD..
232 [W35...5] 1:08:34 SILVIA KÜHNL * WSG BAD MARIEN..